# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arminia Bielefeld | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 11 | |
2. | Hannover | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
3. | TB Berlin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
4. | Karlsruher SC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
5. | Mainz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Oberhausen | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
7. | FC Koln | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Fortuna Koln | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 5 | |
9. | St. Pauli | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
10. | Cottbus | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
11. | Ulm | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
12. | Unterhaching | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 4 | |
13. | Stutt. Kickers | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 | |
14. | Dusseldorf | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
15. | Uerdingen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 | 3 | |
16. | Greuther Furth | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 2 | |
17. | FC Gutersloh | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | 1 | |
18. | SG Wattenscheid | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:9 | -5 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hannover | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 19 | |
2. | Arminia Bielefeld | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 18 | |
3. | TB Berlin | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 15 | |
4. | Karlsruher SC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 14 | |
5. | St. Pauli | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 13 | |
6. | Oberhausen | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | 12 | |
7. | Mainz | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | 12 | |
8. | Greuther Furth | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 11 | |
9. | Ulm | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | 11 | |
10. | Uerdingen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | 11 | |
11. | FC Koln | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 10 | |
12. | Stutt. Kickers | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | 9 | |
13. | Fortuna Koln | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | 8 | |
14. | Unterhaching | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | 8 | |
15. | Dusseldorf | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | 8 | |
16. | Cottbus | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 7 | |
17. | SG Wattenscheid | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:15 | -9 | 4 | |
18. | FC Gutersloh | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:24 | -18 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arminia Bielefeld | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:19 | 12 | 26 | |
2. | Karlsruher SC | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | 21 | |
3. | Ulm | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | 20 | |
4. | St. Pauli | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | 19 | |
5. | Hannover | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | 19 | |
6. | TB Berlin | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 19 | |
7. | Oberhausen | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 17 | |
8. | Greuther Furth | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:16 | 1 | 17 | |
9. | Unterhaching | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 15 | |
10. | FC Koln | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | 15 | |
11. | Stutt. Kickers | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | 15 | |
12. | Mainz | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | 13 | |
13. | Dusseldorf | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | 12 | |
14. | Uerdingen | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | 12 | |
15. | Fortuna Koln | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | 11 | |
16. | Cottbus | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | 10 | |
17. | SG Wattenscheid | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:20 | -10 | 8 | |
18. | FC Gutersloh | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:34 | -21 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arminia Bielefeld | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 35:25 | 10 | 29 | |
2. | Ulm | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | 24 | |
3. | TB Berlin | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | 22 | |
4. | Hannover | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | 22 | |
5. | Karlsruher SC | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | 21 | |
6. | St. Pauli | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | 19 | |
7. | Unterhaching | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | 19 | |
8. | Oberhausen | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 18 | |
9. | Greuther Furth | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | 18 | |
10. | FC Koln | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | 18 | |
11. | Stutt. Kickers | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:31 | -16 | 15 | |
12. | Fortuna Koln | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 22:32 | -10 | 14 | |
13. | Mainz | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 21:34 | -13 | 14 | |
14. | Uerdingen | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | 14 | |
15. | Dusseldorf | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14:30 | -16 | 12 | |
16. | Cottbus | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | 11 | |
17. | SG Wattenscheid | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10:23 | -13 | 8 | |
18. | FC Gutersloh | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14:39 | -25 | 6 |