# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | Zestafoni | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | 12 | 12 | |
3. | Dinamo Tbilisi | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | |
4. | Rustavi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Kolkheti 1913 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
6. | Zugdidi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
7. | Tskhinvali | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
8. | WIT Georgia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
9. | Bolnisi | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 | |
10. | Samtredia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zestafoni | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:5 | 16 | 23 | |
2. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 22 | |
3. | Dinamo Tbilisi | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 22 | |
4. | Kolkheti 1913 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 16 | |
5. | Bolnisi | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | 13 | |
6. | Rustavi | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12:12 | 0 | 12 | |
7. | WIT Georgia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | 9 | |
8. | Zugdidi | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | 9 | |
9. | Tskhinvali | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 8 | |
10. | Samtredia | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dinamo Tbilisi | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31:11 | 20 | 35 | |
2. | Zestafoni | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:6 | 23 | 34 | |
3. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 29 | |
4. | Rustavi | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 19:14 | 5 | 22 | |
5. | WIT Georgia | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | 22 | |
6. | Kolkheti 1913 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 18 | |
7. | Zugdidi | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | 15 | |
8. | Bolnisi | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | 14 | |
9. | Tskhinvali | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | 12 | |
10. | Samtredia | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8:36 | -28 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zestafoni | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 40:7 | 33 | 47 | |
2. | Dinamo Tbilisi | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 34:13 | 21 | 43 | |
3. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23:13 | 10 | 36 | |
4. | Rustavi | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 27:18 | 9 | 33 | |
5. | WIT Georgia | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | 26 | |
6. | Zugdidi | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 21:31 | -10 | 25 | |
7. | Kolkheti 1913 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | 24 | |
8. | Tskhinvali | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 18:20 | -2 | 19 | |
9. | Bolnisi | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 16:30 | -14 | 18 | |
10. | Samtredia | 20 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 12:45 | -33 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zestafoni | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 53:10 | 43 | 57 | |
2. | Dinamo Tbilisi | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 42:15 | 27 | 51 | |
3. | Rustavi | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 35:21 | 14 | 46 | |
4. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 25:14 | 11 | 44 | |
5. | WIT Georgia | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 25:24 | 1 | 35 | |
6. | Tskhinvali | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 24:26 | -2 | 26 | |
7. | Zugdidi | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 22:38 | -16 | 26 | |
8. | Bolnisi | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 19:33 | -14 | 25 | |
9. | Kolkheti 1913 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 13:38 | -25 | 24 | |
10. | Samtredia | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 14:53 | -39 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zestafoni | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 61:14 | 47 | 66 | |
2. | Dinamo Tbilisi | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 46:17 | 29 | 59 | |
3. | Rustavi | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 44:28 | 16 | 53 | |
4. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 29:17 | 12 | 52 | |
5. | WIT Georgia | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 26:33 | -7 | 38 | |
6. | Zugdidi | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 30:44 | -14 | 36 | |
7. | Bolnisi | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 24:40 | -16 | 32 | |
8. | Kolkheti 1913 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 21:42 | -21 | 32 | |
9. | Tskhinvali | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 26:31 | -5 | 28 | |
10. | Samtredia | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 20:61 | -41 | 21 |