#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Dinamo Tbilisi1880024300134
2.Dinamo Batumi1860032600129
3.Loco. Tbilisi1840051500328
4.Saburtalo Tbilisi1850133500127
5.Torpedo Kutaisi1822032101720
6.Chikhura1830113501416
7.Dila Gori1811021303714
8.Rustavi1802214211513
9.Bolnisi1810014202812
10.WIT Georgia180002180259