FYR of Macedonia

Division 1 2018/2019Division 1

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Bregalnica Stip - Tikves           24.11. 13:00
Kit Go Pehchevo - Detonit Junior           24.11. 13:00
Kozuv Gevgelija - Borec           24.11. 13:00
Plackovica - Partizan Obrshani           24.11. 13:00
Vardar Negotino - Sasa           24.11. 13:00
FK Korab - Gench Kalemler           24.11. 13:00
KF Gostivar - Struga Trim & Lum           24.11. 13:00
Pelister - Teteks           24.11. 13:00
Vellazerimi - FK Skopje           24.11. 13:00
Labunishta - Goblen           25.11. 13:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
East - 13. Round1X2 
Borec - Bregalnica Stip3:2   17.11.
Detonit Junior - Vardar Negotino3:1   17.11.
Partizan Obrshani - Kozuv Gevgelija0:1   17.11.
Sasa - Plackovica0:0   17.11.
Tikves - Kit Go Pehchevo1:0   17.11.
West - 13. Round1X2 
FK Skopje - FK Korab2:1   11.11.
Goblen - KF Gostivar0:1   11.11.
Struga Trim & Lum - Pelister1:0   11.11.
Teteks - Vellazerimi0:3   11.11.
East - 12. Round1X2 
Bregalnica Stip - Kit Go Pehchevo2:2   11.11.
Plackovica - Detonit Junior0:1   11.11.
Vardar Negotino - Tikves0:0   11.11.
West - 13. Round1X2 
Gench Kalemler - Labunishta0:008.11.
East - 12. Round1X2 
Borec - Partizan Obrshani2:008.11.
Kozuv Gevgelija - Sasa4:008.11.
West - 12. Round1X2 
Labunishta - FK Skopje2:0   04.11.
KF Gostivar - Gench Kalemler2:3   03.11.
Pelister - Goblen2:0   03.11.
Teteks - Struga Trim & Lum1:1   03.11.
Vellazerimi - FK Korab1:4   03.11.
East - 11. Round1X2 
Detonit Junior - Kozuv Gevgelija1:3   03.11.
Kit Go Pehchevo - Vardar Negotino2:0   03.11.
Partizan Obrshani - Bregalnica Stip1:2   03.11.
Sasa - Borec1:2   03.11.
Tikves - Plackovica4:2   03.11.
East - 10. Round1X2 
Borec - Detonit Junior4:030.10.
Bregalnica Stip - Vardar Negotino3:130.10.
Kozuv Gevgelija - Tikves0:230.10.
Partizan Obrshani - Sasa0:030.10.
Plackovica - Kit Go Pehchevo0:030.10.
West - 11. Round1X2 
FK Korab - Labunishta0:0   27.10.
FK Skopje - KF Gostivar2:1   27.10.
Gench Kalemler - Pelister0:0   27.10.
Goblen - Teteks0:0   27.10.
Struga Trim & Lum - Vellazerimi1:2   27.10.
West - 10. Round1X2 
Struga Trim & Lum - Goblen1:1   21.10.
KF Gostivar - FK Korab1:1   20.10.
Pelister - FK Skopje1:0   20.10.
Teteks - Gench Kalemler2:0   20.10.
Vellazerimi - Labunishta0:0   20.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 1 2018/2019 which is sorted in FYR of Macedonia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 1 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 1 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from FYR of Macedonia category, including history results, tables and statistics.