FYR of Macedonia

Division 1 2018/2019Division 1

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Goblen - FK Korab           09.03. 13:00
Struga Trim & Lum - Labunishta           09.03. 13:00
Borec - Plackovica           09.03. 14:00
Detonit Junior - Tikves           09.03. 14:00
Kozuv Gevgelija - Bregalnica Stip           09.03. 14:00
Partizan Obrshani - Vardar Negotino           09.03. 14:00
Sasa - Kit Go Pehchevo           09.03. 14:00
Gench Kalemler - FK Skopje           09.03. 14:00
Pelister - Vellazerimi           09.03. 14:00
Teteks - KF Gostivar           09.03. 14:00
Bregalnica Stip - Detonit Junior           17.03. 14:30
Kit Go Pehchevo - Partizan Obrshani           17.03. 14:30
Plackovica - Kozuv Gevgelija           17.03. 14:30
Tikves - Sasa           17.03. 14:30
Vardar Negotino - Borec           17.03. 14:30
FK Korab - Struga Trim & Lum           17.03. 14:30
FK Skopje - Goblen           17.03. 14:30
KF Gostivar - Pelister           17.03. 14:30
Labunishta - Teteks           17.03. 14:30
Vellazerimi - Gench Kalemler           17.03. 14:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
West - 9. Round1X2 
Teteks - FK Skopje1:201.12.2018
East - 9. Round1X2 
Borec - Tikves1:001.12.2018
West - 14. Round1X2 
Labunishta - Goblen2:0   25.11.2018
FK Korab - Gench Kalemler3:0   24.11.2018
KF Gostivar - Struga Trim & Lum1:2   24.11.2018
Pelister - Teteks1:024.11.2018
Vellazerimi - FK Skopje0:0   24.11.2018
East - 14. Round1X2 
Bregalnica Stip - Tikves1:1   24.11.2018
Kit Go Pehchevo - Detonit Junior4:0   24.11.2018
Kozuv Gevgelija - Borec2:124.11.2018
Plackovica - Partizan Obrshani2:0   24.11.2018
Vardar Negotino - Sasa3:1   24.11.2018
East - 13. Round1X2 
Borec - Bregalnica Stip3:2   17.11.2018
Detonit Junior - Vardar Negotino3:1   17.11.2018
Partizan Obrshani - Kozuv Gevgelija0:1   17.11.2018
Sasa - Plackovica0:0   17.11.2018
Tikves - Kit Go Pehchevo1:0   17.11.2018
West - 13. Round1X2 
FK Skopje - FK Korab2:1   11.11.2018
Goblen - KF Gostivar0:1   11.11.2018
Struga Trim & Lum - Pelister1:0   11.11.2018
Teteks - Vellazerimi0:3   11.11.2018
East - 12. Round1X2 
Bregalnica Stip - Kit Go Pehchevo2:2   11.11.2018
Plackovica - Detonit Junior0:1   11.11.2018
Vardar Negotino - Tikves0:0   11.11.2018
West - 13. Round1X2 
Gench Kalemler - Labunishta0:008.11.2018
East - 12. Round1X2 
Borec - Partizan Obrshani2:008.11.2018
Kozuv Gevgelija - Sasa4:008.11.2018
West - 12. Round1X2 
Labunishta - FK Skopje2:0   04.11.2018
KF Gostivar - Gench Kalemler2:3   03.11.2018
Pelister - Goblen2:0   03.11.2018
Teteks - Struga Trim & Lum1:1   03.11.2018
Vellazerimi - FK Korab1:4   03.11.2018
East - 11. Round1X2 
Detonit Junior - Kozuv Gevgelija1:3   03.11.2018
Kit Go Pehchevo - Vardar Negotino2:0   03.11.2018
Partizan Obrshani - Bregalnica Stip1:2   03.11.2018
Sasa - Borec1:2   03.11.2018
Tikves - Plackovica4:2   03.11.2018
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 1 2018/2019 which is sorted in FYR of Macedonia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 1 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 1 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from FYR of Macedonia category, including history results, tables and statistics.