# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Annecy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
2. | GOAL FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Monaco II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | Grasse | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Martigues | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Hyeres | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Moulins-Yzeure | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Lyon II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Marseille II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 6 | |
11. | Marignane GCB | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Marseille Endoume | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Louhans Cuiseaux | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
14. | Nimes II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 4 | |
15. | Jura Sud | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 4 | |
16. | Saint Priest | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOAL FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 21 | |
2. | Annecy | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 20 | |
3. | Martigues | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | 3 | 20 | |
4. | Moulins-Yzeure | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 18 | |
5. | Grasse | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 18 | |
6. | Louhans Cuiseaux | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 14 | |
7. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 14 | |
8. | Marseille II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 13 | |
9. | Lyon II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 12 | |
10. | Monaco II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
11. | Hyeres | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 12 | |
12. | Saint Priest | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 10 | |
13. | Jura Sud | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 9 | |
14. | Marseille Endoume | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 9 | |
15. | Marignane GCB | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 8 | |
16. | Nimes II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOAL FC | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:11 | 14 | 31 | |
2. | Annecy | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 29 | |
3. | Moulins-Yzeure | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 29 | |
4. | Grasse | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 29 | |
5. | Martigues | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 28 | |
6. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 22 | |
7. | Louhans Cuiseaux | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 20 | |
8. | Jura Sud | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 20 | |
9. | Lyon II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | 18 | |
10. | Marignane GCB | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 17 | |
11. | Monaco II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 16 | |
12. | Saint Priest | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 15 | |
13. | Marseille II | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | 15 | |
14. | Marseille Endoume | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 13 | |
15. | Hyeres | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6:19 | -13 | 13 | |
16. | Nimes II | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grasse | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 27:15 | 12 | 40 | |
2. | Annecy | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 28:15 | 13 | 39 | |
3. | GOAL FC | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 38 | |
4. | Martigues | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 37 | |
5. | Moulins-Yzeure | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 29:21 | 8 | 36 | |
6. | Louhans Cuiseaux | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 36:20 | 16 | 33 | |
7. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 26 | |
8. | Lyon II | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28:28 | 0 | 25 | |
9. | Marseille II | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 26:36 | -10 | 24 | |
10. | Marignane GCB | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | 22 | |
11. | Monaco II | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | 22 | |
12. | Hyeres | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | 22 | |
13. | Saint Priest | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | 21 | |
14. | Jura Sud | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22:36 | -14 | 20 | |
15. | Marseille Endoume | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 21:33 | -12 | 16 | |
16. | Nimes II | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16:30 | -14 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Annecy | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 30:16 | 14 | 42 | |
2. | Grasse | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 28:17 | 11 | 40 | |
3. | GOAL FC | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 32:19 | 13 | 39 | |
4. | Moulins-Yzeure | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 30:21 | 9 | 39 | |
5. | Martigues | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 27:20 | 7 | 37 | |
6. | Louhans Cuiseaux | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 42:24 | 18 | 36 | |
7. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 27 | |
8. | Lyon II | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 28:31 | -3 | 25 | |
9. | Hyeres | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | 25 | |
10. | Marseille II | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 27:38 | -11 | 24 | |
11. | Jura Sud | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 24:37 | -13 | 23 | |
12. | Marignane GCB | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 19:23 | -4 | 22 | |
13. | Monaco II | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 26:34 | -8 | 22 | |
14. | Saint Priest | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | 21 | |
15. | Marseille Endoume | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | 19 | |
16. | Nimes II | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 19:30 | -11 | 14 |