# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martigues | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Jura Sud | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Grasse | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 12 | |
4. | Saint Priest | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 11 | |
5. | Hyeres | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 11 | |
6. | Toulon | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
8. | GFA74 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
9. | Louhans Cuiseaux | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 8 | |
10. | GOAL FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 6 | |
11. | Aubagne | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
12. | Marseille II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
13. | Lyon - La Duchere | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 6 | |
14. | Lyon II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 6 | |
15. | Monaco II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 5 | |
16. | Marignane GCB | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martigues | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 25 | |
2. | Grasse | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | 21 | |
3. | Jura Sud | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 21 | |
4. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 21 | |
5. | GOAL FC | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | 19 | |
6. | Hyeres | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 19 | |
7. | Marignane GCB | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 16 | |
8. | Toulon | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 15 | |
9. | Aubagne | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 14 | |
10. | Lyon II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 14 | |
11. | Saint Priest | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 13 | |
12. | Lyon - La Duchere | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 13 | |
13. | GFA74 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 13 | |
14. | Louhans Cuiseaux | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:9 | 2 | 11 | |
15. | Monaco II | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 8 | |
16. | Marseille II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOAL FC | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 33:10 | 23 | 32 | |
2. | Grasse | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 31 | |
3. | Martigues | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 30 | |
4. | Aubagne | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 27 | |
5. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 27 | |
6. | Jura Sud | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:16 | 7 | 27 | |
7. | Hyeres | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 25 | |
8. | Lyon II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 24 | |
9. | Louhans Cuiseaux | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:12 | 7 | 22 | |
10. | Marignane GCB | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:12 | 7 | 22 | |
11. | Toulon | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:15 | 3 | 20 | |
12. | GFA74 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | 20 | |
13. | Saint Priest | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 17 | |
14. | Lyon - La Duchere | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 15 | |
15. | Monaco II | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | 14 | |
16. | Marseille II | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15:30 | -15 | 9 |