#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Paris SG27151060211168
2.Marseille2871084213256
3.Rennes2871184600150
4.Lille28120024610349
5.Nice2862035321641
6.Reims2852057402341
7.Lyon2882025610440
8.Montpellier2864142311640
9.Monaco2863143411540
10.Strasbourg2781123411638
11.Angers2840055421739
12.Bordeaux2863223414337
13.Nantes2831283700437
14.Brest2833044113934
15.Metz2864122004934
16.Dijon2821057601630
17.St Etienne28311531021230
18.Nimes28410335021027
19.Amiens2832214605523
20.Toulouse28011318021213