# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brest W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | Saint-Maur W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 12 | |
3. | Issy W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 | 12 | |
4. | Metz W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 25:7 | 18 | 10 | |
5. | Saint-Malo W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
6. | Reims W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | La Roche W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
8. | Rouen W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 5 | |
9. | Le Mans W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | 4 | |
10. | Angers W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:17 | -13 | 4 | |
11. | Arras W | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 1 | |
12. | Lorient W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 | -13 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Dijon W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21:4 | 17 | 13 | |
2. | St Etienne W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:3 | 15 | 13 | |
3. | Toulouse W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | |
4. | Grenoble W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 11 | |
5. | Nancy W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
6. | Metz ESAP W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Vendenheim W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | ETG Ambilly FC W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 6 | |
9. | Yzeure Allier W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | 4 | |
10. | Montauban W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | 3 | |
11. | Nimes W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:20 | -11 | 3 | |
12. | Aurillac W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:25 | -25 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metz W | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 41:10 | 31 | 25 | |
2. | La Roche W | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26:14 | 12 | 21 | |
3. | Brest W | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 20 | |
4. | Issy W | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:20 | 1 | 19 | |
5. | Reims W | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:15 | 5 | 18 | |
6. | Saint-Malo W | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 14 | |
7. | Angers W | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:21 | -8 | 12 | |
8. | Saint-Maur W | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | 12 | |
9. | Arras W | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 10 | |
10. | Rouen W | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | 7 | |
11. | Le Mans W | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | 7 | |
12. | Lorient W | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:19 | -14 | 5 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Dijon W | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:6 | 27 | 25 | |
2. | St Etienne W | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29:8 | 21 | 23 | |
3. | Nancy W | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:8 | 10 | 18 | |
4. | Toulouse W | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 16 | |
5. | Vendenheim W | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 16 | |
6. | ETG Ambilly FC W | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 14 | |
7. | Grenoble W | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 13 | |
8. | Metz ESAP W | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 13 | |
9. | Yzeure Allier W | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | 12 | |
10. | Montauban W | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | 9 | |
11. | Nimes W | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14:33 | -19 | 6 | |
12. | Aurillac W | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:43 | -38 | 3 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metz W | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 51:14 | 37 | 38 | |
2. | Reims W | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:16 | 14 | 31 | |
3. | Brest W | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:15 | 14 | 30 | |
4. | La Roche W | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 35:19 | 16 | 28 | |
5. | Saint-Maur W | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 31:37 | -6 | 24 | |
6. | Arras W | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:23 | 5 | 22 | |
7. | Saint-Malo W | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 20 | |
8. | Issy W | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | 20 | |
9. | Angers W | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:37 | -22 | 13 | |
10. | Rouen W | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | 12 | |
11. | Lorient W | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6:29 | -23 | 9 | |
12. | Le Mans W | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 22:43 | -21 | 7 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Dijon W | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 43:6 | 37 | 40 | |
2. | St Etienne W | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 40:10 | 30 | 35 | |
3. | Nancy W | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:12 | 18 | 28 | |
4. | Toulouse W | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 25 | |
5. | Grenoble W | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:14 | 8 | 23 | |
6. | Vendenheim W | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | 20 | |
7. | ETG Ambilly FC W | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | 17 | |
8. | Yzeure Allier W | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | 17 | |
9. | Metz ESAP W | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 14 | |
10. | Montauban W | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 24:31 | -7 | 12 | |
11. | Aurillac W | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:50 | -37 | 11 | |
12. | Nimes W | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20:49 | -29 | 10 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metz W | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 68:18 | 50 | 50 | |
2. | La Roche W | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 44:22 | 22 | 39 | |
3. | Reims W | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 36:19 | 17 | 38 | |
4. | Arras W | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 34:24 | 10 | 33 | |
5. | Brest W | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 33:23 | 10 | 33 | |
6. | Saint-Malo W | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 29:23 | 6 | 32 | |
7. | Saint-Maur W | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 33:45 | -12 | 28 | |
8. | Issy W | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 31:46 | -15 | 26 | |
9. | Angers W | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 20:40 | -20 | 21 | |
10. | Rouen W | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | 19 | |
11. | Lorient W | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 8:39 | -31 | 10 | |
12. | Le Mans W | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 27:53 | -26 | 9 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Dijon W | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 58:13 | 45 | 50 | |
2. | St Etienne W | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 55:12 | 43 | 48 | |
3. | Nancy W | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 54:16 | 38 | 40 | |
4. | Toulouse W | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 39:21 | 18 | 35 | |
5. | Grenoble W | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 28:18 | 10 | 35 | |
6. | Vendenheim W | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 28:25 | 3 | 29 | |
7. | Yzeure Allier W | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | 27 | |
8. | Metz ESAP W | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 20:33 | -13 | 18 | |
9. | ETG Ambilly FC W | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 32:50 | -18 | 18 | |
10. | Montauban W | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 28:50 | -22 | 15 | |
11. | Nimes W | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 26:61 | -35 | 13 | |
12. | Aurillac W | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 16:82 | -66 | 11 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metz W | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 75:19 | 56 | 56 | |
2. | Reims W | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 40:20 | 20 | 42 | |
3. | La Roche W | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 45:24 | 21 | 40 | |
4. | Brest W | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 36:26 | 10 | 35 | |
5. | Saint-Malo W | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 32:25 | 7 | 35 | |
6. | Arras W | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 35:30 | 5 | 34 | |
7. | Saint-Maur W | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 37:47 | -10 | 34 | |
8. | Issy W | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 33:50 | -17 | 26 | |
9. | Angers W | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 21:41 | -20 | 24 | |
10. | Rouen W | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 22:32 | -10 | 23 | |
11. | Le Mans W | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 28:55 | -27 | 12 | |
12. | Lorient W | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 9:44 | -35 | 10 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Dijon W | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 62:15 | 47 | 56 | |
2. | St Etienne W | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 57:13 | 44 | 51 | |
3. | Nancy W | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 60:21 | 39 | 43 | |
4. | Grenoble W | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 38:18 | 20 | 41 | |
5. | Toulouse W | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 43:27 | 16 | 38 | |
6. | Yzeure Allier W | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 33:30 | 3 | 33 | |
7. | Vendenheim W | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 30:26 | 4 | 32 | |
8. | Metz ESAP W | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 21:34 | -13 | 21 | |
9. | ETG Ambilly FC W | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 32:56 | -24 | 18 | |
10. | Montauban W | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 31:57 | -26 | 18 | |
11. | Nimes W | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 29:67 | -38 | 13 | |
12. | Aurillac W | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 17:89 | -72 | 11 |