#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Lyon W22000182200078
2.Juvisy W22000181300077
3.Paris SG W22000164200074
4.Montpellier W22000153400070
5.Yzeure Allier W2200094900053
6.St Etienne W22000821200048
7.Henin W22000751000048
8.Toulouse W22000641200044
9.Guingamp W22000621400042
10.La Roche W22000531400040
11.Soyaux W22000351400036
12.Montigny-le-Bretonneux W22000311800032