France

Coupe de France 2018/2019Coupe de France

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Entente Crest-Aouste - Le Puy           Today 14:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
1/64-finals1X2 
Bastia - Saint-Omer3:1 ET   Yesterday
Charitoise - Bourges1:2 PEN.14.12.
Annecy-le-Vieux - Andrezieux1:3   09.12.
Challans - Niort0:109.12.
Creteil - Limonest1:2 PEN.09.12.
La Chapelle - Aurillac0:1   09.12.
Longueau - Lannion2:1   09.12.
Neslois - Gravelines0:109.12.
Noisy-le-Grand - Lege Capferret2:109.12.
Oissel - Metz0:109.12.
Ol. Strasbourg - Epinal1:009.12.
Prix les Mezieres - St Quentin3:4 PEN.09.12.
Sete - Rodez2:009.12.
Thaon - Valenciennes3:6 ET09.12.
Vannes - Brest2:309.12.
Aiglon Lamentin - Sainte-Genevieve3:2   08.12.
Ales - Marignane0:208.12.
Avion - Red Star0:108.12.
Beaucairois - GFC Ajaccio0:2 ET08.12.
Besancon FC - Tours1:208.12.
Bobigny - Clermont0:208.12.
Boulogne - IC Croix2:3 PEN.08.12.
Canet Roussillon - Frejus Saint Raphael4:208.12.
Chamalieres - Villefranche0:1 PEN.   08.12.
Chateauroux - Pau4:008.12.
Concarneau - Saint-Malo2:008.12.
Cote Bleue - Lyon Duchere1:208.12.
Grand Quevilly - Pontivy1:208.12.
Hyeres - Grenoble1:2 PEN.08.12.
Illkirch - Sochaux0:108.12.
Le Poire Sur Vie - Les Herbiers1:608.12.
Paray - Orleans0:408.12.
Pontivyen - Avranches1:008.12.
Raon L Etape - Lusitanos3:2 PEN.08.12.
Saint-Pryve - Troyes3:208.12.
Sannois - Sedan1:008.12.
Schiltigheim - Biesheim2:1   08.12.
St. Louis Neuweg - Nancy0:208.12.
Versailles - Lens2:408.12.
Vertou - Bergerac1:308.12.
Villers Houlgate - Le Havre1:508.12.
Viry-Chatillon - Angouleme CFC4:2 ET08.12.
Vitre - Montagnarde2:008.12.
1/128-finals1X2 
Annecy-le-Vieux - Val Lyonnais2:1   18.11.
Auch - GFC Ajaccio0:1 ET   18.11.
Avenir Lozere - Red Star2:3   18.11.
Avion - Epernay2:1 PEN.   18.11.
Bellevue Nantes - Vertou0:2 ET   18.11.
Carrieres Gresillons - Charitoise1:2   18.11.
Chapelle - Avranches0:518.11.
Chassieu Decines - Hyeres1:518.11.
Escaudoeuvres - La Chapelle1:3   18.11.
ES Wasquehal - St Quentin3:518.11.
FCA Troyes - Bourges1:2 PEN.   18.11.
Feillens - Limonest0:4   18.11.
Frejus Saint Raphael - Toulon1:018.11.
Grand Quevilly - Cherbourg4:1   18.11.
Guipavas - Montagnarde0:1   18.11.
Heillecourt - St. Louis Neuweg0:3   18.11.
Illkirch - Saint Avold3:0   18.11.
Jeanne d'Arc - Besancon FC0:1 ET   18.11.
La Brede - Bergerac0:8   18.11.
Les Herbiers - Chauvigny2:018.11.
Longueau - Blois2:1   18.11.
Luzenac - Rodez2:5   18.11.
Marck - Saint-Omer0:1 ET   18.11.
Melun - Chamalieres0:2   18.11.
Neslois - Chambly1:0 PEN.   18.11.
Noisy-le-Grand - Riom1:0 ET18.11.
Ol. Strasbourg - Reipertswiller4:1   18.11.
Olympique de Valence - Beaucairois0:3   18.11.
Pontivyen - Vignoc Hede Guipel2:0   18.11.
Prix les Mezieres - Saint Amand2:018.11.
Raon L Etape - Bourg Peronnas1:0   18.11.
Rossfeld - Biesheim0:2   18.11.
Sainte-Genevieve - Sainte-Suzanne4:0   18.11.
Saint-Malo - Lorient1:018.11.
Salinieres - Marignane0:1 ET   18.11.
Sarreguemines - Metz1:2 PEN.   18.11.
Stella Maris Douarnenez - Lannion0:3   18.11.
St Orens - Sete1:2 ET   18.11.
Tartas St. Yaguen - Lege Capferret4:6   18.11.
Versailles - Dragon2:0   18.11.
Villers Houlgate - Mondeville2:0   18.11.
Vimy - Creteil0:218.11.
Ales - AC Ajaccio2:0   17.11.
Andrezieux - Louhans Cuiseaux1:017.11.
Angouleme CFC - Auxerre1:0   17.11.
Annecy - Nancy0:1   17.11.
ASC Hazebrouck - Gravelines1:3 ET   17.11.
Avize-Grauves - Schiltigheim0:1   17.11.
Bastia - Le Mans2:117.11.
Bastia-Borgo - Sedan2:417.11.
Beaune - Grenoble0:3   17.11.
Biars-Bretenoux - Aurillac2:3 ET   17.11.
Bourny Laval - Oissel1:5   17.11.
Caennaise - Orleans0:2   17.11.
Canet Roussillon - Beziers2:1   17.11.
Chataigneraie - Tours1:2 PEN.   17.11.
Chatellerault - Challans0:2   17.11.
Chauray - Niort0:217.11.
Compiegne - Troyes0:2   17.11.
De Volvic - Le Puy0:1 PEN.   17.11.
Entente Crest-Aouste - Montelimar2:0   17.11.
Etoile Matoury - Concarneau2:3   17.11.
Fontenay - Chateauroux2:3   17.11.
Gamaches - Le Havre1:717.11.
Genets - Pau1:3 ET   17.11.
Golden Lion - Epinal2:4 ET   17.11.
Gueugnon - Clermont1:3 ET   17.11.
Haguenau - Sochaux3:4 ET   17.11.
Le Poire Sur Vie - Cholet2:117.11.
Limoges - Villefranche0:1 ET   17.11.
Lusitanos - JA Drancy1:0 ET17.11.
Magenta - Bobigny0:1   17.11.
Marcq en Baroeul - Boulogne0:217.11.
Montceau - Lyon Duchere1:4   17.11.
Montlucon - Viry-Chatillon0:1   17.11.
Nogent-sur-Oise - Lens0:217.11.
Paray - Morteau Montlebon1:0   17.11.
Poitiers - Aiglon Lamentin0:1 PEN.   17.11.
Pontivy - Plouvorn1:0   17.11.
Sainte-Rose - Cote Bleue1:3   17.11.
Saint-Lo - Vitre0:1   17.11.
Saint-Pryve - US Matoury1:0   17.11.
Sannois - Mtsapere4:0   17.11.
Thaon - Vieux-Habitants3:0   17.11.
Theix - Vannes0:2   17.11.
Vilaine Atlantique - Brest1:417.11.
IC Croix - Paris FC1:016.11.
Valenciennes - Dunkerque3:116.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Coupe de France 2018/2019 which is sorted in France category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Coupe de France 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Coupe de France 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from France category, including history results, tables and statistics.