# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rodez | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | Monaco II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Colomiers | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 11 | |
4. | Montpellier II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | 4 | 11 | |
5. | Stade Montois | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 10 | |
6. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | Pezenas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
8. | Nice II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
9. | Marseille II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
10. | Martigues | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
11. | Hyeres | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
12. | Marignane GCB | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 8 | |
13. | Tarbes | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
14. | Toulon | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
15. | Pontet | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
16. | Sete | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rodez | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 17:1 | 16 | 26 | |
2. | Colomiers | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 21 | |
3. | Montpellier II | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:10 | 6 | 19 | |
4. | Stade Montois | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 18 | |
5. | Monaco II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 18 | |
6. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 18 | |
7. | Hyeres | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 17 | |
8. | Toulon | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 17 | |
9. | Marignane GCB | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 16 | |
10. | Martigues | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 16 | |
11. | Marseille II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 16 | |
12. | Tarbes | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 15 | |
13. | Pezenas | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 15 | |
14. | Sete | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 12 | |
15. | Nice II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 11 | |
16. | Pontet | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rodez | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 23:3 | 20 | 37 | |
2. | Stade Montois | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:16 | 14 | 30 | |
3. | Monaco II | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 37:26 | 11 | 28 | |
4. | Colomiers | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24:14 | 10 | 28 | |
5. | Marseille II | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 26 | |
6. | Hyeres | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 25 | |
7. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 25 | |
8. | Toulon | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 24 | |
9. | Montpellier II | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 24 | |
10. | Marignane GCB | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 22 | |
11. | Martigues | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | 20 | |
12. | Tarbes | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 19 | |
13. | Pezenas | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 19 | |
14. | Sete | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 17 | |
15. | Nice II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | 16 | |
16. | Pontet | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | 12 |