# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vesoul | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 17 | |
2. | Thonon-Evian | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 16 | |
3. | Nancy II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 14 | |
4. | Auxerre II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 14 | |
5. | Lyon II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 14 | |
6. | Sochaux II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 14 | |
7. | ASM Belfort | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:11 | -2 | 13 | |
8. | Raon L Etape | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 12 | |
9. | Besancon | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 11 | |
10. | Epinal | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 11 | |
11. | Mulhouse | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 10 | |
12. | Strasbourg II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 10 | |
13. | Metz II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | |
14. | Saint Priest | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 9 | |
15. | Red Star | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 9 | |
16. | Montceau | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 9 | |
17. | Jura Sud | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 9 | |
18. | Epernay | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thonon-Evian | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 36 | |
2. | Auxerre II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:14 | 5 | 28 | |
3. | Besancon | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 17:8 | 9 | 27 | |
4. | Vesoul | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 27 | |
5. | Lyon II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 26 | |
6. | Montceau | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 25 | |
7. | Nancy II | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 24 | |
8. | Strasbourg II | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 23 | |
9. | Raon L Etape | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 23 | |
10. | ASM Belfort | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 23 | |
11. | Sochaux II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 23 | |
12. | Mulhouse | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | 22 | |
13. | Saint Priest | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 21 | |
14. | Epinal | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 21 | |
15. | Red Star | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | 19 | |
16. | Jura Sud | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 19 | |
17. | Metz II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | 18 | |
18. | Epernay | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thonon-Evian | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 23:5 | 18 | 51 | |
2. | Besancon | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22:10 | 12 | 42 | |
3. | Lyon II | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:13 | 8 | 40 | |
4. | Vesoul | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:25 | 6 | 40 | |
5. | Auxerre II | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 40 | |
6. | Montceau | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 38 | |
7. | Sochaux II | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:24 | 1 | 38 | |
8. | Raon L Etape | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 36 | |
9. | Strasbourg II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 35 | |
10. | Saint Priest | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 34 | |
11. | ASM Belfort | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 33 | |
12. | Nancy II | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 32 | |
13. | Metz II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | 31 | |
14. | Mulhouse | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | 31 | |
15. | Jura Sud | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 30 | |
16. | Red Star | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | 29 | |
17. | Epinal | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | 29 | |
18. | Epernay | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:28 | -20 | 24 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thonon-Evian | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 30:6 | 24 | 69 | |
2. | Besancon | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 32:11 | 21 | 57 | |
3. | Sochaux II | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 36:29 | 7 | 56 | |
4. | Vesoul | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 39:30 | 9 | 55 | |
5. | Lyon II | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 27:18 | 9 | 52 | |
6. | Montceau | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 20:18 | 2 | 50 | |
7. | Raon L Etape | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | 48 | |
8. | Auxerre II | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 30:28 | 2 | 47 | |
9. | Mulhouse | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | 46 | |
10. | Saint Priest | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 30:28 | 2 | 45 | |
11. | Strasbourg II | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | 44 | |
12. | Metz II | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 23:25 | -2 | 42 | |
13. | Epinal | 20 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 21:30 | -9 | 42 | |
14. | Nancy II | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | 41 | |
15. | Red Star | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19:25 | -6 | 40 | |
16. | Jura Sud | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 40 | |
17. | ASM Belfort | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 | 38 | |
18. | Epernay | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12:35 | -23 | 34 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thonon-Evian | 25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 36:9 | 27 | 85 | |
2. | Besancon | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 44:11 | 33 | 75 | |
3. | Vesoul | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 46:35 | 11 | 70 | |
4. | Sochaux II | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 45:35 | 10 | 69 | |
5. | Auxerre II | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 42:34 | 8 | 62 | |
6. | Saint Priest | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 39:33 | 6 | 61 | |
7. | Lyon II | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 29:23 | 6 | 60 | |
8. | Montceau | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | 59 | |
9. | Strasbourg II | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | 58 | |
10. | Metz II | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 31:33 | -2 | 54 | |
11. | Red Star | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | 53 | |
12. | Jura Sud | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | 53 | |
13. | Raon L Etape | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 24:40 | -16 | 53 | |
14. | Mulhouse | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 24:41 | -17 | 52 | |
15. | Epinal | 25 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 24:38 | -14 | 51 | |
16. | Nancy II | 25 | 4 | 13 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | 50 | |
17. | ASM Belfort | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 19:35 | -16 | 47 | |
18. | Epernay | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 21:41 | -20 | 46 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thonon-Evian | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 50:14 | 36 | 100 | |
2. | Besancon | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 54:17 | 37 | 89 | |
3. | Vesoul | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 55:40 | 15 | 84 | |
4. | Sochaux II | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55:41 | 14 | 82 | |
5. | Saint Priest | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 48:37 | 11 | 77 | |
6. | Lyon II | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 38:27 | 11 | 74 | |
7. | Montceau | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 33:28 | 5 | 74 | |
8. | Strasbourg II | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 38:39 | -1 | 70 | |
9. | Auxerre II | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 47:45 | 2 | 68 | |
10. | Red Star | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 33:33 | 0 | 66 | |
11. | Jura Sud | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 | 64 | |
12. | Metz II | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:42 | -6 | 64 | |
13. | Raon L Etape | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 31:48 | -17 | 63 | |
14. | Nancy II | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | 61 | |
15. | Mulhouse | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 27:50 | -23 | 61 | |
16. | Epinal | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 28:45 | -17 | 59 | |
17. | ASM Belfort | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 24:43 | -19 | 57 | |
18. | Epernay | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 22:55 | -33 | 52 |