#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.AC Oulu2060065110144
2.KTP1981134110041
3.Jaro2081033111241
4.Ekenas2190014202336
5.VPS2053141101432
6.MuSa2160033301531
7.KPV Kokkola2161023300628
8.Mikkelin2070213301328
9.Gnistan2132021311822
10.AC Kajaani2132015201720
11.SJK Akatemia21100213021212
12.MyPa2110003500126