#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.AC Oulu2280065110150
2.KTP2291134120147
3.Jaro2281033211341
4.Ekenas2290014202436
5.MuSa2260043301534
6.VPS2253242101433
7.Mikkelin2270214301429
8.KPV Kokkola2261023300728
9.Gnistan2242021311825
10.AC Kajaani2242015201723
11.SJK Akatemia22200213021215
12.MyPa2210003500136