#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.PK-35 Vantaa W960011010025
2.Honka W970010100024
3.TPS W960001000219
4.Pallokissat Kuopio W922010020217
5.HJK W940011200116
6.Ilves W921021100214
7.Jypk W922010310014
8.Aland Utd W911222100012
9.ONS Oulu W92110020037
10.GBK Kokkola W90000100081