Faroe Islands

Premier League 2020Premier League

5. Round B's1X2
01.06. 16:00 B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn        
  Vikingur - TB Tvoroyri        
01.06. 18:00 Skala Itrottarfelag - NSI Runavik        
01.06. 20:00 AB Argir - Klaksvik        
02.06. 20:00 IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur        
6. Round B's1X2
07.06. 16:00 IF Fuglafjordur - AB Argir        
  Klaksvik - NSI Runavik        
  Streymur - Skala Itrottarfelag        
  TB Tvoroyri - HB Torshavn        
  Vikingur - B36 Torshavn        
7. Round B's1X2
12.06. 16:00 NSI Runavik - AB Argir        
  Streymur - B36 Torshavn        
13.06. 16:00 HB Torshavn - Skala Itrottarfelag        
  Klaksvik - Vikingur        
  TB Tvoroyri - IF Fuglafjordur        
8. Round B's1X2
16.06. 16:00 AB Argir - Streymur        
  B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik        
17.06. 16:00 HB Torshavn - Klaksvik        
  Skala Itrottarfelag - TB Tvoroyri        
  Vikingur - IF Fuglafjordur        
9. Round B's1X2
21.06. 16:00 IF Fuglafjordur - B36 Torshavn        
  Klaksvik - Skala Itrottarfelag        
  NSI Runavik - HB Torshavn        
  Streymur - Vikingur        
  TB Tvoroyri - AB Argir        
10. Round B's1X2
28.06. 16:00 AB Argir - NSI Runavik        
  B36 Torshavn - Streymur        
  IF Fuglafjordur - TB Tvoroyri        
  Skala Itrottarfelag - HB Torshavn        
  Vikingur - Klaksvik        
11. Round B's1X2
04.07. 16:00 AB Argir - B36 Torshavn        
  HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur        
  Klaksvik - TB Tvoroyri        
  NSI Runavik - Streymur        
  Skala Itrottarfelag - Vikingur        
12. Round B's1X2
12.07. 16:00 B36 Torshavn - Klaksvik        
  IF Fuglafjordur - Skala Itrottarfelag        
  Streymur - HB Torshavn        
  TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik        
  Vikingur - AB Argir        
13. Round B's1X2
27.07. 16:00 AB Argir - IF Fuglafjordur        
  NSI Runavik - Klaksvik        
  Skala Itrottarfelag - Streymur        
28.07. 16:00 HB Torshavn - TB Tvoroyri        
29.07. 16:00 B36 Torshavn - Vikingur        
14. Round B's1X2
02.08. 16:00 AB Argir - TB Tvoroyri        
  B36 Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur        
  HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik        
  Skala Itrottarfelag - Klaksvik        
  Vikingur - Streymur        
15. Round B's1X2
06.08. 16:00 IF Fuglafjordur - Vikingur        
  Klaksvik - HB Torshavn        
  NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn        
  Streymur - AB Argir        
  TB Tvoroyri - Skala Itrottarfelag        
16. Round B's1X2
16.08. 16:00 HB Torshavn - AB Argir        
  Klaksvik - IF Fuglafjordur        
  NSI Runavik - Vikingur        
  Skala Itrottarfelag - B36 Torshavn        
  TB Tvoroyri - Streymur        
17. Round B's1X2
23.08. 16:00 AB Argir - Skala Itrottarfelag        
  B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoroyri        
  IF Fuglafjordur - NSI Runavik        
  Streymur - Klaksvik        
  Vikingur - HB Torshavn        
18. Round B's1X2
28.08. 16:00 HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn        
  Klaksvik - AB Argir        
  NSI Runavik - Skala Itrottarfelag        
  Streymur - IF Fuglafjordur        
  TB Tvoroyri - Vikingur        
19. Round B's1X2
13.09. 16:00 AB Argir - TB Tvoroyri        
  HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik        
  IF Fuglafjordur - B36 Torshavn        
  Skala Itrottarfelag - Klaksvik        
  Streymur - Vikingur        
20. Round B's1X2
19.09. 16:00 B36 Torshavn - AB Argir        
  IF Fuglafjordur - HB Torshavn        
  NSI Runavik - Streymur        
  TB Tvoroyri - Klaksvik        
  Vikingur - Skala Itrottarfelag        
21. Round B's1X2
23.09. 16:00 Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn        
  Skala Itrottarfelag - IF Fuglafjordur        
  Streymur - HB Torshavn        
  TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik        
  Vikingur - AB Argir        
22. Round B's1X2
27.09. 16:00 B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn        
  IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur        
  Klaksvik - AB Argir        
  NSI Runavik - Skala Itrottarfelag        
  TB Tvoroyri - Vikingur        
23. Round B's1X2
03.10. 16:00 AB Argir - NSI Runavik        
  HB Torshavn - Skala Itrottarfelag        
  Streymur - B36 Torshavn        
  TB Tvoroyri - IF Fuglafjordur        
  Vikingur - Klaksvik        
24. Round B's1X2
17.10. 16:00 B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoroyri        
18.10. 16:00 HB Torshavn - Vikingur        
  IF Fuglafjordur - NSI Runavik        
  Klaksvik - Streymur        
  Skala Itrottarfelag - AB Argir        
25. Round B's1X2
25.10. 16:00 AB Argir - HB Torshavn        
  Klaksvik - IF Fuglafjordur        
  NSI Runavik - Vikingur        
  Skala Itrottarfelag - B36 Torshavn        
  Streymur - TB Tvoroyri        
26. Round B's1X2
01.11. 16:00 HB Torshavn - TB Tvoroyri        
  IF Fuglafjordur - AB Argir        
  NSI Runavik - Klaksvik        
  Streymur - Skala Itrottarfelag        
  Vikingur - B36 Torshavn        
27. Round B's1X2
07.11. 16:00 AB Argir - Streymur        
  B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik        
  Klaksvik - HB Torshavn        
  TB Tvoroyri - Skala Itrottarfelag        
  Vikingur - IF Fuglafjordur        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com