Europe

UEFA Cup 2003/2004UEFA Cup

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
Final - 2nd leg1X2 
Anorthosis - Zeljeznicar1:328.08.2003
Belasica - Celje0:528.08.2003
Bolnisi - Puchov0:328.08.2003
Debrecen - Ekranas2:1 ET28.08.2003
Derry City - APOEL0:328.08.2003
Din. Minsk - Brondby0:228.08.2003
Dnipro - Vaduz1:028.08.2003
Dudelange - Petrzalka0:128.08.2003
Dundee FC - Vllaznia4:028.08.2003
FC Santa Coloma - Esbjerg1:428.08.2003
FCSB - Neman0:028.08.2003
Ferencvaros - Birkirkara1:028.08.2003
FK Liepaja - Din. Bucuresti1:128.08.2003
Fylkir - AIK0:028.08.2003
GKS Katowice - Cem. Skopje1:128.08.2003
Grindavik - FC Karnten1:128.08.2003
Hajduk Split - Haka1:028.08.2003
Klaksvik - Molde0:428.08.2003
Leiria - Coleraine5:028.08.2003
Levski Sofia - Atyrau2:028.08.2003
Lokeren - Dinamo Tirana3:128.08.2003
Lyn - NSI Runavik6:028.08.2003
Maccabi Haifa - Cwmbran Town3:028.08.2003
NK Kamen Ingrad - Ettelbruck7:028.08.2003
Otaci - Crvena zvezda2:328.08.2003
Portadown - Malmo FF0:228.08.2003
Shelbourne - O. Ljubljana2:328.08.2003
Shirak Gyumri - Nordsjaelland0:228.08.2003
Smederevo - FK Sarajevo3:028.08.2003
Domagnano - Torpedo Moscow0:428.08.2003
TNS - Manchester City0:228.08.2003
Torpedo Kutaisi - Lens0:228.08.2003
TVMK Tallinn - Odense0:328.08.2003
Urartu - Hapoel Tel Aviv1:228.08.2003
Varazdin - Levadia3:228.08.2003
Wisla Plock - Ventspils2:228.08.2003
Xamax - Valletta2:028.08.2003
Young Boys - MyPa2:228.08.2003
Zimbru Chisinau - Litex Lovech2:028.08.2003
Atlantas - Groclin1:427.08.2003
Zhenis - Zizkov1:327.08.2003
Final - 1st leg1X2 
AIK - Fylkir1:014.08.2003
APOEL - Derry City2:114.08.2003
Atyrau - Levski Sofia1:414.08.2003
Birkirkara - Ferencvaros0:514.08.2003
Brondby - Din. Minsk3:014.08.2003
Celje - Belasica7:214.08.2003
Cem. Skopje - GKS Katowice0:014.08.2003
Coleraine - Leiria2:114.08.2003
Crvena zvezda - Otaci5:014.08.2003
Cwmbran Town - Maccabi Haifa0:314.08.2003
Dinamo Tirana - Lokeren0:414.08.2003
Din. Bucuresti - FK Liepaja5:214.08.2003
Ekranas - Debrecen1:114.08.2003
Esbjerg - FC Santa Coloma5:014.08.2003
Ettelbruck - NK Kamen Ingrad1:214.08.2003
FC Karnten - Grindavik2:114.08.2003
Groclin - Atlantas2:014.08.2003
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Urartu1:114.08.2003
Lens - Torpedo Kutaisi3:014.08.2003
Levadia - Varazdin1:314.08.2003
Litex Lovech - Zimbru Chisinau0:014.08.2003
Malmo FF - Portadown4:014.08.2003
Manchester City - TNS5:014.08.2003
Molde - Klaksvik2:014.08.2003
Puchov - Bolnisi3:014.08.2003
MyPa - Young Boys3:214.08.2003
Neman - FCSB1:114.08.2003
Nordsjaelland - Shirak Gyumri4:014.08.2003
NSI Runavik - Lyn1:314.08.2003
Odense - TVMK Tallinn1:114.08.2003
O. Ljubljana - Shelbourne1:014.08.2003
Petrzalka - Dudelange1:014.08.2003
Torpedo Moscow - Domagnano5:014.08.2003
Vaduz - Dnipro0:114.08.2003
Vllaznia - Dundee FC0:214.08.2003
Zeljeznicar - Anorthosis1:014.08.2003
Zizkov - Zhenis3:014.08.2003
Ventspils - Wisla Plock1:113.08.2003
FK Sarajevo - Smederevo1:112.08.2003
Haka - Hajduk Split2:112.08.2003
Valletta - Xamax0:212.08.2003
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to UEFA Cup 2003/2004 which is sorted in Europe category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in UEFA Cup 2003/2004. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of UEFA Cup 2003/2004, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Europe category, including history results, tables and statistics.