Europe

UEFA Cup 2000/2001UEFA Cup

  • Sort by:
Final1X2 
Liverpool - Alaves5:4 ET16.05.2001
Semi-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Kaiserslautern - Alaves1:419.04.2001
Liverpool - Barcelona1:019.04.2001
Semi-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Alaves - Kaiserslautern5:105.04.2001
Barcelona - Liverpool0:005.04.2001
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Celta Vigo - Barcelona3:215.03.2001
Liverpool - FC Porto2:015.03.2001
PSV - Kaiserslautern0:115.03.2001
Rayo Vallecano - Alaves2:115.03.2001
Quarter-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Alaves - Rayo Vallecano3:008.03.2001
Barcelona - Celta Vigo2:108.03.2001
FC Porto - Liverpool0:008.03.2001
Kaiserslautern - PSV1:008.03.2001
1/8-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Barcelona - AEK Athens FC5:022.02.2001
Bordeaux - Rayo Vallecano1:222.02.2001
Celta Vigo - Stuttgart2:122.02.2001
Inter - Alaves0:222.02.2001
Kaiserslautern - Slavia Prague1:022.02.2001
Liverpool - AS Roma0:122.02.2001
Nantes - FC Porto2:122.02.2001
Parma - PSV3:222.02.2001
1/8-finals - 1st leg1X2 
AEK Athens FC - Barcelona0:115.02.2001
Alaves - Inter3:315.02.2001
AS Roma - Liverpool0:215.02.2001
FC Porto - Nantes3:115.02.2001
PSV - Parma2:115.02.2001
Rayo Vallecano - Bordeaux4:115.02.2001
Slavia Prague - Kaiserslautern0:015.02.2001
Stuttgart - Celta Vigo0:015.02.2001
1/16-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
AEK Athens FC - Bayer Leverkusen2:007.12.2000
Barcelona - Club Brugge KV1:107.12.2000
Celta Vigo - Shakhtar Donetsk1:007.12.2000
FC Porto - Espanyol0:007.12.2000
Hamburger SV - AS Roma0:307.12.2000
Inter - Hertha Berlin2:107.12.2000
Kaiserslautern - Rangers3:007.12.2000
Lausanne - Nantes1:307.12.2000
Liverpool - Olympiacos Piraeus2:007.12.2000
PAOK - PSV0:107.12.2000
Rayo Vallecano - Lokomotiv Moscow2:007.12.2000
Rosenborg - Alaves1:307.12.2000
Slavia Prague - Osijek5:107.12.2000
Werder Bremen - Bordeaux0:007.12.2000
Munich 1860 - Parma0:205.12.2000
Stuttgart - Feyenoord2:105.12.2000
1/16-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Rangers - Kaiserslautern1:030.11.2000
Alaves - Rosenborg1:123.11.2000
AS Roma - Hamburger SV1:023.11.2000
Bayer Leverkusen - AEK Athens FC4:423.11.2000
Bordeaux - Werder Bremen4:123.11.2000
Club Brugge KV - Barcelona0:223.11.2000
Espanyol - FC Porto0:223.11.2000
Feyenoord - Stuttgart2:223.11.2000
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rayo Vallecano0:023.11.2000
Nantes - Lausanne4:323.11.2000
Olympiacos Piraeus - Liverpool2:223.11.2000
Osijek - Slavia Prague2:023.11.2000
Parma - Munich 18602:223.11.2000
PSV - PAOK3:023.11.2000
Shakhtar Donetsk - Celta Vigo0:023.11.2000
Hertha Berlin - Inter0:021.11.2000
1/32-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Ajax - Lausanne2:209.11.2000
Alaves - Lillestrom2:209.11.2000
AS Roma - Boavista1:109.11.2000
Celta Vigo - Crvena zvezda5:309.11.2000
Celtic - Bordeaux1:2 ET09.11.2000
D. Zagreb - Parma1:009.11.2000
FC Porto - Wisla3:009.11.2000
Feyenoord - Basel1:009.11.2000
Genk - Werder Bremen2:509.11.2000
Grazer AK - Espanyol1:009.11.2000
I. Bratislava - Lokomotiv Moscow1:209.11.2000
Kaiserslautern - Iraklis 19082:309.11.2000
Liberec - Liverpool2:309.11.2000
MTK Budapest - Nantes0:109.11.2000
PAOK - Udinese3:0 ET09.11.2000
Slavia Prague - OFI Crete4:109.11.2000
St. Gallen - Club Brugge KV1:109.11.2000
Stuttgart - Wacker Innsbruck3:109.11.2000
Viborg - Rayo Vallecano2:109.11.2000
Vitesse - Inter1:109.11.2000
Amica Wronki - Hertha Berlin1:107.11.2000
Herfolge - AEK Athens FC2:107.11.2000
Munich 1860 - Halmstad3:107.11.2000
Rapid Vienna - Osijek0:207.11.2000
1/32-finals - 1st leg1X2 
AEK Athens FC - Herfolge5:026.10.2000
Basel - Feyenoord1:226.10.2000
Boavista - AS Roma0:126.10.2000
Bordeaux - Celtic1:126.10.2000
Club Brugge KV - St. Gallen2:126.10.2000
Crvena zvezda - Celta Vigo1:026.10.2000
Espanyol - Grazer AK4:026.10.2000
Halmstad - Munich 18603:226.10.2000
Hertha Berlin - Amica Wronki3:126.10.2000
Inter - Vitesse0:026.10.2000
Lausanne - Ajax1:026.10.2000
Lillestrom - Alaves1:326.10.2000
Liverpool - Liberec1:026.10.2000
Lokomotiv Moscow - I. Bratislava1:026.10.2000
Nantes - MTK Budapest2:126.10.2000
OFI Crete - Slavia Prague2:226.10.2000
Parma - D. Zagreb2:026.10.2000
Rayo Vallecano - Viborg1:026.10.2000
Wacker Innsbruck - Stuttgart1:026.10.2000
Wisla - FC Porto0:026.10.2000
Osijek - Rapid Vienna2:124.10.2000
Udinese - PAOK1:024.10.2000
Werder Bremen - Genk4:124.10.2000
Iraklis 1908 - Kaiserslautern1:323.10.2000
1/64-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
AB Copenhagen - Slavia Prague0:228.09.2000
AEK Athens FC - Vasas2:028.09.2000
Ajax - Gent3:028.09.2000
Amica Wronki - Alania Vladikavkaz2:028.09.2000
APOEL - Club Brugge KV0:128.09.2000
AS Roma - ND Gorica7:028.09.2000
Beitar Jerusalem - PAOK3:328.09.2000
Benfica - Halmstad2:228.09.2000
Boavista - Vorskla Poltava2:128.09.2000
Brann - Basel4:428.09.2000
Crvena zvezda - Leicester3:128.09.2000
D. Zagreb - Slovan Bratislava1:128.09.2000
Dynamo Moscow - Lillestrom2:128.09.2000
Espanyol - O. Ljubljana2:028.09.2000
FC Porto - Partizan1:028.09.2000
Feyenoord - Dunaujvaros FC3:128.09.2000
Fiorentina - Wacker Innsbruck2:228.09.2000
Gaziantepspor - Alaves3:428.09.2000
Genk - Zurich2:028.09.2000
Hearts - Stuttgart3:228.09.2000
Herfolge - AIK1:1 ET28.09.2000
HJK - Celtic2:1 ET28.09.2000
Inter - Ruch Chorzow4:128.09.2000
Iraklis 1908 - Gueugnon1:028.09.2000
Liberec - Norrkoping2:128.09.2000
Liverpool - FC Rapid Bucuresti0:028.09.2000
Maccabi Haifa - Vitesse2:128.09.2000
MTK Budapest - CSKA Sofia0:128.09.2000
Nantes - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog5:028.09.2000
Neftochimic Burgas - Lokomotiv Moscow0:028.09.2000
OFI Crete - Napredak6:028.09.2000
Orgryte - Rapid Vienna1:128.09.2000
Osijek - Brondby0:028.09.2000
Parma - Pobeda4:028.09.2000
Rayo Vallecano - Molde1:128.09.2000
Rijeka - Celta Vigo0:1 ET28.09.2000
St. Gallen - Chelsea2:028.09.2000
Torpedo Moscow - Lausanne0:228.09.2000
Werder Bremen - Antalyaspor6:028.09.2000
Wisla - Zaragoza4:128.09.2000
Bordeaux - Lierse5:126.09.2000
Grazer AK - VSS Kosice0:026.09.2000
I. Bratislava - Roda2:126.09.2000
Munich 1860 - Drnovice1:026.09.2000
Udinese - Polonia Warszawa2:026.09.2000
Hertha Berlin - Zimbru Chisinau2:021.09.2000
Kaiserslautern - Bohemians0:121.09.2000
1/64-finals - 1st leg1X2 
AIK - Herfolge0:114.09.2000
Alania Vladikavkaz - Amica Wronki0:314.09.2000
Alaves - Gaziantepspor0:014.09.2000
Antalyaspor - Werder Bremen2:014.09.2000
Brondby - Osijek1:214.09.2000
Celta Vigo - Rijeka0:014.09.2000
Celtic - HJK2:014.09.2000
Chelsea - St. Gallen1:014.09.2000
Club Brugge KV - APOEL2:014.09.2000
CSKA Sofia - MTK Budapest1:214.09.2000
Dunaujvaros FC - Feyenoord0:114.09.2000
Gueugnon - Iraklis 19080:014.09.2000
Halmstad - Benfica2:114.09.2000
Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - Nantes0:114.09.2000
Lausanne - Torpedo Moscow3:214.09.2000
Leicester - Crvena zvezda1:114.09.2000
Lillestrom - Dynamo Moscow3:114.09.2000
Lokomotiv Moscow - Neftochimic Burgas4:214.09.2000
Molde - Rayo Vallecano0:114.09.2000
Napredak - OFI Crete0:014.09.2000
ND Gorica - AS Roma1:414.09.2000
O. Ljubljana - Espanyol2:114.09.2000
PAOK - Beitar Jerusalem3:114.09.2000
Partizan - FC Porto1:114.09.2000
Pobeda - Parma0:214.09.2000
Polonia Warszawa - Udinese0:114.09.2000
FC Rapid Bucuresti - Liverpool0:114.09.2000
Roda - I. Bratislava0:214.09.2000
Ruch Chorzow - Inter0:314.09.2000
Slavia Prague - AB Copenhagen3:014.09.2000
Slovan Bratislava - D. Zagreb0:314.09.2000
Stuttgart - Hearts1:014.09.2000
Vitesse - Maccabi Haifa3:014.09.2000
Vorskla Poltava - Boavista1:214.09.2000
Wacker Innsbruck - Fiorentina3:114.09.2000
Zaragoza - Wisla4:114.09.2000
Zimbru Chisinau - Hertha Berlin1:214.09.2000
Zurich - Genk1:214.09.2000
Basel - Brann3:212.09.2000
Drnovice - Munich 18600:012.09.2000
Gent - Ajax0:612.09.2000
Lierse - Bordeaux0:012.09.2000
Norrkoping - Liberec2:212.09.2000
Rapid Vienna - Orgryte3:012.09.2000
Vasas - AEK Athens FC2:212.09.2000
VSS Kosice - Grazer AK2:312.09.2000
Bohemians - Kaiserslautern1:311.09.2000
1/128-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Antalyaspor - Kapaz5:024.08.2000
APOEL - Tomori Berat2:024.08.2000
B36 Torshavn - AB Copenhagen0:124.08.2000
Banovici - Drnovice0:124.08.2000
Barry - Boavista0:324.08.2000
Basel - Folgore7:0   24.08.2000
Beitar Jerusalem - WIT Georgia1:124.08.2000
Bohemians - Aberdeen0:124.08.2000
Brann - FK Liepaja1:024.08.2000
Celtic - Jeunesse Esch7:024.08.2000
Cork City - Lausanne0:124.08.2000
CSKA Sofia - FC Tiraspol8:024.08.2000
FC Gomel - AIK0:224.08.2000
Gent - Akranes3:224.08.2000
Grevenmacher - HJK2:024.08.2000
Halmstad - Bangor City4:024.08.2000
Hearts - Vestmannaeyjar3:024.08.2000
Jokerit FC - MTK Budapest2:424.08.2000
Lierse - Ekranas4:024.08.2000
Lillestrom - Glentoran1:024.08.2000
Loco. Tbilisi - Slovan Bratislava0:224.08.2000
Maccabi Haifa - Slavia Mozyr0:024.08.2000
Mika Jerevan - FC Rapid Bucuresti1:024.08.2000
ND Gorica - Neftci Baku3:124.08.2000
Neftochimic Burgas - Omonia2:124.08.2000
Norrkoping - Vikingur2:124.08.2000
O. Ljubljana - Sheriff Tiraspol3:024.08.2000
Orgryte - Coleraine1:024.08.2000
Partizan - Sliema4:124.08.2000
Pobeda - U Craiova 19481:024.08.2000
Rabotnicki - Vorskla Poltava0:224.08.2000
Rayo Vallecano - Constelacio6:0   24.08.2000
Ruch Chorzow - Zalgiris6:024.08.2000
Teuta - Rapid Vienna0:424.08.2000
Tulevik - Napredak1:124.08.2000
Vaduz - Amica Wronki3:324.08.2000
Valletta - Rijeka4:5 ET24.08.2000
Vasas - Ventspils3:124.08.2000
VSS Kosice - Ararat Yerevan1:124.08.2000
Wisla - Zeljeznicar3:124.08.2000
Flora - Club Brugge KV0:223.08.2000
1/128-finals - 1st leg1X2 
AB Copenhagen - B36 Torshavn8:010.08.2000
Aberdeen - Bohemians1:210.08.2000
AIK - FC Gomel1:010.08.2000
Amica Wronki - Vaduz3:010.08.2000
Ararat Yerevan - VSS Kosice2:310.08.2000
Bangor City - Halmstad0:710.08.2000
Boavista - Barry2:010.08.2000
Club Brugge KV - Flora4:110.08.2000
Coleraine - Orgryte1:210.08.2000
Constelacio - Rayo Vallecano0:1010.08.2000
Drnovice - Banovici3:010.08.2000
Ekranas - Lierse0:310.08.2000
FC Tiraspol - CSKA Sofia2:310.08.2000
U Craiova 1948 - Pobeda1:110.08.2000
FK Liepaja - Brann1:110.08.2000
Folgore - Basel1:510.08.2000
Glentoran - Lillestrom0:310.08.2000
HJK - Grevenmacher4:110.08.2000
Vestmannaeyjar - Hearts0:210.08.2000
Jeunesse Esch - Celtic0:410.08.2000
Lausanne - Cork City1:010.08.2000
MTK Budapest - Jokerit FC1:010.08.2000
Napredak - Tulevik5:110.08.2000
Neftci Baku - ND Gorica1:010.08.2000
Omonia - Neftochimic Burgas0:010.08.2000
FC Rapid Bucuresti - Mika Jerevan3:010.08.2000
Rapid Vienna - Teuta2:010.08.2000
Rijeka - Valletta3:210.08.2000
Sheriff Tiraspol - O. Ljubljana0:010.08.2000
Slavia Mozyr - Maccabi Haifa1:110.08.2000
Sliema - Partizan2:110.08.2000
Slovan Bratislava - Loco. Tbilisi2:010.08.2000
Tomori Berat - APOEL2:310.08.2000
Ventspils - Vasas2:110.08.2000
Vikingur - Norrkoping0:210.08.2000
Vorskla Poltava - Rabotnicki2:010.08.2000
WIT Georgia - Beitar Jerusalem0:310.08.2000
Zalgiris - Ruch Chorzow2:110.08.2000
Zeljeznicar - Wisla0:010.08.2000
Akranes - Gent0:308.08.2000
Kapaz - Antalyaspor0:208.08.2000
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for UEFA Cup 2000/2001 which is sorted in Soccer - Europe category. Make use of complete results list in UEFA Cup 2000/2001 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in UEFA Cup 2000/2001.