# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HJK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:8 | 4 | |
2. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 | |
3. | Alashkert | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
4. | LASK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Anorthosis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Flora | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | Partizan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Gent | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AS Roma | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:8 | 5 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:7 | 3 | |
4. | Bodo/Glimt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jablonec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
2. | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Randers FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | CFR Cluj | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:5 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Union Berlin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:6 | 3 | |
2. | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
3. | Slavia Prague | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Feyenoord | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | FC Copenhagen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | 3 | |
3. | Lincoln Red Imps | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
4. | PAOK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:1 | 1.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vitesse | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | 4.3 | |
2. | Mura | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Rennes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 | |
4. | Tottenham | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Qarabag | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
2. | Kairat Almaty | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Omonia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Basel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HJK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:8 | 4 | |
2. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 | |
3. | Alashkert | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
4. | LASK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Anorthosis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Flora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | Partizan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Gent | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AS Roma | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:8 | 5 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | 3 | |
4. | Bodo/Glimt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jablonec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
2. | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Randers FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | CFR Cluj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:5 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Union Berlin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
2. | Feyenoord | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | FC Copenhagen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | 3 | |
3. | Lincoln Red Imps | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
4. | PAOK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:1 | 1.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vitesse | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | 4.3 | |
2. | Rennes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 | |
3. | Mura | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
4. | Tottenham | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Qarabag | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
2. | Kairat Almaty | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Omonia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Basel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HJK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:8 | 4 | |
2. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:2 | 3 | |
3. | Alashkert | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
4. | LASK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Anorthosis | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Flora | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | Partizan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Gent | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AS Roma | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:8 | 5 | |
2. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | 3 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
4. | Bodo/Glimt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
2. | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Randers FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | CFR Cluj | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Union Berlin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
2. | Feyenoord | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | FC Copenhagen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 3 | |
3. | Lincoln Red Imps | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
4. | PAOK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:1 | 1.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rennes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 | |
2. | Vitesse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 4.3 | |
3. | Mura | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
4. | Tottenham | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Qarabag | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
2. | Kairat Almaty | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Omonia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Basel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HJK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 4 | |
2. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:2 | 3 | |
3. | Alashkert | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
4. | LASK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Anorthosis | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Flora | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | Partizan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Gent | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AS Roma | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | 5 | |
2. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | 3 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
4. | Bodo/Glimt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
2. | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Randers FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | CFR Cluj | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Union Berlin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
2. | Feyenoord | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | FC Copenhagen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 3 | |
3. | Lincoln Red Imps | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
4. | PAOK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:1 | 1.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vitesse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 4.3 | |
2. | Mura | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Tottenham | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Rennes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Omonia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Qarabag | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
3. | Kairat Almaty | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
4. | Basel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HJK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 4 | |
2. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:2 | 3 | |
3. | Alashkert | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
4. | LASK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Anorthosis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Flora | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | Partizan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Gent | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AS Roma | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | 5 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 | |
4. | Bodo/Glimt | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
2. | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Randers FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | CFR Cluj | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Union Berlin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
2. | Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 3 | |
2. | FC Copenhagen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
3. | Lincoln Red Imps | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
4. | PAOK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:1 | 1.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vitesse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 4.3 | |
2. | Mura | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Rennes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
4. | Tottenham | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Qarabag | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
2. | Kairat Almaty | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Basel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Omonia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HJK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 4 | |
2. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
3. | Alashkert | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
4. | LASK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Anorthosis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Flora | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | Partizan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Gent | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AS Roma | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 5 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 | |
4. | Bodo/Glimt | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
2. | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Randers FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | CFR Cluj | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Union Berlin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
2. | Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | FC Copenhagen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
3. | Lincoln Red Imps | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
4. | PAOK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:1 | 1.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vitesse | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 4.3 | |
2. | Mura | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Rennes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
4. | Tottenham | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kairat Almaty | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
2. | Qarabag | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
3. | Omonia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Basel | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HJK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 4 | |
2. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
3. | Alashkert | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
4. | LASK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Anorthosis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Flora | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | Partizan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Gent | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AS Roma | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 5 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 | |
4. | Bodo/Glimt | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
2. | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Randers FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | CFR Cluj | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Union Berlin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
2. | Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | FC Copenhagen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
3. | Lincoln Red Imps | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
4. | PAOK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:1 | 1.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vitesse | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 4.3 | |
2. | Mura | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Rennes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
4. | Tottenham | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Qarabag | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
2. | Kairat Almaty | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Omonia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Basel | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 |