Europe

Europa Conference League 2021/2022Europa Conference League

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Bohemian - PAOK   14 Today 20:45
Linfield - Fola   15 Today 20:45
KuPS - FC Astana           05.08. 18:00
Lok. Plovdiv - FC Copenhagen   6 05.08. 18:00
Sochi - Partizan   8 05.08. 18:00
Tobol - Zilina           05.08. 18:00
Elfsborg - Velez Mostar           05.08. 18:45
AEL Limassol - Qarabag           05.08. 19:00
CSKA Sofia - Osijek   6 05.08. 19:00
Dinamo Batumi - Sivasspor           05.08. 19:00
Laci - Anderlecht           05.08. 19:00
Maccabi Haifa - HB Torshavn           05.08. 19:00
Riga FC - Hibernians           05.08. 19:00
Rosenborg - Domzale           05.08. 19:00
Vitesse - Dundalk           05.08. 19:00
Vojvodina - LASK           05.08. 19:00
Trabzonspor - Molde           05.08. 19:30
Ferreira - Larne           05.08. 20:00
Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Karagandy           05.08. 20:00
Prishtina - Bodo/Glimt           05.08. 20:00
Slask Wroclaw - H. Beer Sheva           05.08. 20:00
Trnava - Maccabi Tel Aviv           05.08. 20:15
Gent - RFS           05.08. 20:30
Luzern - Feyenoord           05.08. 20:30
Hibernian - Rijeka           05.08. 20:45
TNS - Plzen           05.08. 20:45
Breidablik - Aberdeen           05.08. 21:00
Cukaricki - Hammarby           05.08. 21:00
Rakow - Rubin Kazan   8 05.08. 21:00
Shamrock Rovers - Teuta           05.08. 21:00
Ujpest - Basel   5 05.08. 21:00
Santa Clara - O. Ljubljana           05.08. 21:30
  • Results
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Aarhus - Larne1:129.07.
AEK Athens FC - Velez Mostar1:1 PEN.29.07.
Aris - FC Astana2:1 ET29.07.
Ashdod - Qarabag0:129.07.
BATE - Dinamo Batumi1:429.07.
Birkirkara - O. Ljubljana1:1 PEN.29.07.
Bodo/Glimt - Valur3:029.07.
Bohemian - Dudelange3:029.07.
Borac Banja Luka - Linfield0:029.07.
Breidablik - Austria Vienna2:129.07.
Connahs Q. - Prishtina4:229.07.
Dun. Streda - Partizan0:229.07.
Dynamo Brest - Plzen1:229.07.
FC Santa Coloma - Hibernian1:229.07.
Feyenoord - Drita3:229.07.
FK Liepaja - CSKA Sofia0:1 PEN.29.07.
Fola - Shakhtyor Soligorsk1:029.07.
Hacken - Aberdeen2:029.07.
H. Beer Sheva - Arda4:029.07.
Honka - Domzale0:129.07.
Keshla - Sochi2:429.07.
Levadia - Dundalk1:229.07.
Maccabi Haifa - Dinamo Tbilisi5:129.07.
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sutjeska3:129.07.
Maribor - Hammarby0:129.07.
Milsami - Elfsborg0:529.07.
Osijek - Pogon Szczecin1:029.07.
Partizani - Basel0:229.07.
Puskas Academy - RFS0:229.07.
Rakow - Suduva1:0 PEN.29.07.
Rijeka - Gzira1:029.07.
Rosenborg - Hafnarfjordur4:129.07.
Santa Clara - Shkupi2:029.07.
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Trnava1:2 PEN.29.07.
Servette - Molde2:029.07.
Shakhtar Karagandy - FCSB3:1 PEN.29.07.
Shkendija - Riga FC0:129.07.
Sivasspor - Petrocub1:029.07.
Slask Wroclaw - Ararat Yerevan3:329.07.
Slovacko - Lok. Plovdiv1:1 PEN.29.07.
Sumqayit - Cukaricki0:229.07.
TNS - Kauno Zalgiris5:129.07.
Tobol - Hajduk Split4:1 ET29.07.
Univ. Craiova - Laci0:029.07.
Vaduz - Ujpest1:329.07.
Valerenga - Gent2:029.07.
Vllaznia - AEL Limassol0:129.07.
Vojvodina - FK Panevezys1:029.07.
Vorskla Poltava - KuPS2:3 ET29.07.
Zhodino - FC Copenhagen0:529.07.
Zilina - Apollon2:229.07.
Buducnost - HB Torshavn0:227.07.
Hibernians - Folgore4:227.07.
Inter Escaldes - Teuta0:3 ET27.07.
Quarter-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Aberdeen - Hacken5:122.07.
AEL Limassol - Vllaznia1:022.07.
Apollon - Zilina1:322.07.
Ararat Yerevan - Slask Wroclaw2:422.07.
Arda - H. Beer Sheva0:222.07.
Austria Vienna - Breidablik1:122.07.
Basel - Partizani3:022.07.
CSKA Sofia - FK Liepaja0:022.07.
Dinamo Batumi - BATE0:122.07.
Dinamo Tbilisi - Maccabi Haifa1:222.07.
Drita - Feyenoord0:022.07.
Dudelange - Bohemian0:122.07.
Dundalk - Levadia2:222.07.
Elfsborg - Milsami4:022.07.
FC Astana - Aris2:022.07.
FC Copenhagen - Zhodino4:122.07.
FCSB - Shakhtar Karagandy1:022.07.
FK Panevezys - Vojvodina0:122.07.
RFS - Puskas Academy3:022.07.
Gent - Valerenga4:022.07.
Gzira - Rijeka0:222.07.
Hafnarfjordur - Rosenborg0:222.07.
Hajduk Split - Tobol2:022.07.
Hammarby - Maribor3:122.07.
HB Torshavn - Buducnost4:022.07.
Hibernian - FC Santa Coloma3:022.07.
KuPS - Vorskla Poltava2:222.07.
Laci - Univ. Craiova1:022.07.
Larne - Aarhus2:122.07.
Linfield - Borac Banja Luka4:022.07.
Lok. Plovdiv - Slovacko1:022.07.
Molde - Servette3:022.07.
O. Ljubljana - Birkirkara1:022.07.
Partizan - Dun. Streda1:022.07.
Petrocub - Sivasspor0:122.07.
Sochi - Keshla3:022.07.
Plzen - Dynamo Brest2:122.07.
Pogon Szczecin - Osijek0:022.07.
Qarabag - Ashdod0:022.07.
Riga FC - Shkendija2:022.07.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Fola1:222.07.
Shkupi - Santa Clara0:322.07.
Trnava - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe0:022.07.
Suduva - Rakow0:022.07.
Sutjeska - Maccabi Tel Aviv0:022.07.
Teuta - Inter Escaldes0:222.07.
Ujpest - Vaduz2:122.07.
Valur - Bodo/Glimt0:322.07.
Velez Mostar - AEK Athens FC2:122.07.
Cukaricki - Sumqayit0:021.07.
Domzale - Honka1:120.07.
Kauno Zalgiris - TNS0:520.07.
Folgore - Hibernians1:320.07.
Prishtina - Connahs Q.4:120.07.
1/8-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Ararat Yerevan - MOL Fehervar2:015.07.
Bohemian - Stjarnan3:015.07.
Breidablik - Racing Luxembourg2:015.07.
Coleraine - Velez Mostar1:215.07.
Decic - Drita0:115.07.
Dila Gori - Zilina2:115.07.
Dinamo Batumi - Tre Penne3:015.07.
FC Santa Coloma - Mons Calpe4:015.07.
Kauno Zalgiris - Europa FC2:015.07.
FK Sarajevo - Milsami0:115.07.
Gagra - Sutjeska1:115.07.
Gzira - Sant Julia2:1 PEN.15.07.
Hesperange - Domzale1:115.07.
Klaksvik - RFS2:4 ET15.07.
KuPS - Noah5:015.07.
Laci - FK Podgorica3:0 ET15.07.
La Fiorita - Birkirkara1:115.07.
Larne - Bala1:015.07.
KF Llapi - Shkupi1:115.07.
NSI Runavik - Honka1:315.07.
Petrocub - Sileks1:015.07.
Puskas Academy - Inter Turku2:015.07.
Sf.Gheorghe - Partizani2:315.07.
Slask Wroclaw - Paide2:015.07.
Sligo Rovers - Hafnarfjordur1:215.07.
Trnava - Mosta2:015.07.
St Josephs - Levadia1:115.07.
Struga - FK Liepaja1:415.07.
TNS - Glentoran2:015.07.
Urartu - Maribor0:115.07.
Valmiera - Suduva0:015.07.
Vllaznia - Siroki Brijeg3:015.07.
Newtown - Dundalk0:113.07.
1/8-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Bala - Larne0:108.07.
Birkirkara - La Fiorita1:008.07.
Domzale - Hesperange1:008.07.
Drita - Decic2:108.07.
Dundalk - Newtown4:008.07.
Europa FC - Kauno Zalgiris0:008.07.
FK Liepaja - Struga1:108.07.
RFS - Klaksvik2:308.07.
Glentoran - TNS1:108.07.
Hafnarfjordur - Sligo Rovers1:008.07.
Honka - NSI Runavik0:008.07.
Inter Turku - Puskas Academy1:108.07.
Levadia - St Josephs3:108.07.
Maribor - Urartu1:008.07.
Milsami - FK Sarajevo0:008.07.
MOL Fehervar - Ararat Yerevan1:108.07.
Noah - KuPS1:008.07.
Paide - Slask Wroclaw1:208.07.
Partizani - Sf.Gheorghe5:208.07.
Racing Luxembourg - Breidablik2:308.07.
Sant Julia - Gzira0:008.07.
Shkupi - KF Llapi2:008.07.
Sileks - Petrocub1:108.07.
Siroki Brijeg - Vllaznia3:108.07.
Stjarnan - Bohemian1:108.07.
Suduva - Valmiera2:108.07.
Sutjeska - Gagra1:008.07.
Tre Penne - Dinamo Batumi0:408.07.
Velez Mostar - Coleraine2:108.07.
Zilina - Dila Gori5:108.07.
FK Podgorica - Laci1:006.07.
Mons Calpe - FC Santa Coloma1:106.07.
Mosta - Trnava3:206.07.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Europa Conference League 2021/2022 which is sorted in Europe category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Europa Conference League 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Europa Conference League 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Europe category, including history results, tables and statistics.