# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZFK Dragon W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:23 | 7.7 | |
2. | Breidablik W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18:2 | 6.7 | |
3. | ASA Tel Aviv W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 4.3 | |
4. | Sarajevo W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | NSA Sofia W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:9 | 5 | |
2. | Breznica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:7 | 4.7 | |
3. | Ol. Cluj W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
4. | Mitrovica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Samegrelo W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
2. | Cardiff Met. W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Hibernian W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 | |
4. | Mura W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Bettembourg W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:25 | 9 | |
2. | Minsk FK W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:1 | 5.7 | |
3. | ZNK Split W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:7 | 5.7 | |
4. | Zhytlobud-1 W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | 4.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Subotica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 21:2 | 7.7 | |
2. | Anenii Noi W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:15 | 5 | |
3. | Slovan Bratislava W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:10 | 4 | |
4. | Ferencvaros W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Shymkent W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:1 | 5.3 | |
2. | Streymur/Skala W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:16 | 5.3 | |
3. | PK-35 Vantaa W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 5 | |
4. | Flora W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rigas W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:22 | 7.3 | |
2. | Apollon W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17:3 | 6.7 | |
3. | Sturm Graz W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:9 | 5 | |
4. | Braga W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:0 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | RSC Anderlecht W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Linfield W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
3. | PAOK W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
4. | LSK Kvinner W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Alashkert W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:24 | 8 | |
2. | Leczna W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:3 | 5.7 | |
3. | Twente W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
4. | Besiktas W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wexford W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | 5.3 | |
2. | Birkirkara W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Vllaznia W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Gintra W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZFK Dragon W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:23 | 7.7 | |
2. | Breidablik W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18:2 | 6.7 | |
3. | ASA Tel Aviv W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 4.3 | |
4. | Sarajevo W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | NSA Sofia W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:9 | 5 | |
2. | Ol. Cluj W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
3. | Breznica W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 4.7 | |
4. | Mitrovica W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Samegrelo W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
2. | Hibernian W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 | |
3. | Cardiff Met. W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
4. | Mura W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Bettembourg W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:25 | 9 | |
2. | Minsk FK W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:1 | 5.7 | |
3. | ZNK Split W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:7 | 5.7 | |
4. | Zhytlobud-1 W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | 4.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Subotica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 21:2 | 7.7 | |
2. | Ferencvaros W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Anenii Noi W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:15 | 5 | |
4. | Slovan Bratislava W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:10 | 4 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Shymkent W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:1 | 5.3 | |
2. | Streymur/Skala W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:16 | 5.3 | |
3. | PK-35 Vantaa W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 5 | |
4. | Flora W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rigas W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:22 | 7.3 | |
2. | Sturm Graz W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:9 | 5 | |
3. | Apollon W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:3 | 6.7 | |
4. | Braga W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:0 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | RSC Anderlecht W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Linfield W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
3. | PAOK W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
4. | LSK Kvinner W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Alashkert W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:24 | 8 | |
2. | Leczna W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:3 | 5.7 | |
3. | Twente W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
4. | Besiktas W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wexford W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | 5.3 | |
2. | Vllaznia W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Gintra W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Birkirkara W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | 3.7 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZFK Dragon W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:23 | 7.7 | |
2. | Breidablik W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18:2 | 6.7 | |
3. | ASA Tel Aviv W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 4.3 | |
4. | Sarajevo W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ol. Cluj W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
2. | NSA Sofia W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:9 | 5 | |
3. | Breznica W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 4.7 | |
4. | Mitrovica W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Samegrelo W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
2. | Hibernian W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 | |
3. | Cardiff Met. W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
4. | Mura W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Bettembourg W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:25 | 9 | |
2. | ZNK Split W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:7 | 5.7 | |
3. | Minsk FK W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:1 | 5.7 | |
4. | Zhytlobud-1 W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 4.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Subotica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 21:2 | 7.7 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:10 | 4 | |
3. | Ferencvaros W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
4. | Anenii Noi W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:15 | 5 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | PK-35 Vantaa W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 5 | |
2. | Shymkent W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:1 | 5.3 | |
3. | Streymur/Skala W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:16 | 5.3 | |
4. | Flora W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rigas W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:22 | 7.3 | |
2. | Apollon W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:3 | 6.7 | |
3. | Sturm Graz W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:9 | 5 | |
4. | Braga W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:0 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | RSC Anderlecht W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Linfield W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
3. | PAOK W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
4. | LSK Kvinner W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Alashkert W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:24 | 8 | |
2. | Twente W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
3. | Besiktas W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | |
4. | Leczna W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:3 | 5.7 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wexford W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | 5.3 | |
2. | Birkirkara W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Vllaznia W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Gintra W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZFK Dragon W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:23 | 7.7 | |
2. | Breidablik W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18:2 | 6.7 | |
3. | ASA Tel Aviv W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 4.3 | |
4. | Sarajevo W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | NSA Sofia W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:9 | 5 | |
2. | Breznica W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 4.7 | |
3. | Ol. Cluj W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
4. | Mitrovica W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Samegrelo W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
2. | Cardiff Met. W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Mura W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
4. | Hibernian W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Bettembourg W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:25 | 9 | |
2. | ZNK Split W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 5.7 | |
3. | Zhytlobud-1 W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 4.3 | |
4. | Minsk FK W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:1 | 5.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Subotica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 21:2 | 7.7 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:10 | 4 | |
3. | Ferencvaros W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
4. | Anenii Noi W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:15 | 5 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | PK-35 Vantaa W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 5 | |
2. | Shymkent W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:1 | 5.3 | |
3. | Streymur/Skala W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:16 | 5.3 | |
4. | Flora W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rigas W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:22 | 7.3 | |
2. | Apollon W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:3 | 6.7 | |
3. | Sturm Graz W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:9 | 5 | |
4. | Braga W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:0 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | RSC Anderlecht W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Linfield W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
3. | PAOK W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
4. | LSK Kvinner W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Alashkert W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:24 | 8 | |
2. | Twente W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
3. | Leczna W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:3 | 5.7 | |
4. | Besiktas W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wexford W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 5.3 | |
2. | Birkirkara W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Vllaznia W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Gintra W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZFK Dragon W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:23 | 7.7 | |
2. | Breidablik W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18:2 | 6.7 | |
3. | ASA Tel Aviv W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 4.3 | |
4. | Sarajevo W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | NSA Sofia W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:9 | 5 | |
2. | Breznica W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 4.7 | |
3. | Ol. Cluj W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
4. | Mitrovica W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Samegrelo W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
2. | Cardiff Met. W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Hibernian W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
4. | Mura W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Bettembourg W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:25 | 9 | |
2. | ZNK Split W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 5.7 | |
3. | Zhytlobud-1 W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 4.3 | |
4. | Minsk FK W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:1 | 5.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Subotica W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 21:2 | 7.7 | |
2. | Anenii Noi W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:15 | 5 | |
3. | Slovan Bratislava W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 4 | |
4. | Ferencvaros W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | PK-35 Vantaa W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 5 | |
2. | Shymkent W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:1 | 5.3 | |
3. | Streymur/Skala W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:16 | 5.3 | |
4. | Flora W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rigas W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:22 | 7.3 | |
2. | Apollon W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:3 | 6.7 | |
3. | Sturm Graz W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 5 | |
4. | Braga W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:0 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | RSC Anderlecht W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | PAOK W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Linfield W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
4. | LSK Kvinner W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Alashkert W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:24 | 8 | |
2. | Leczna W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:3 | 5.7 | |
3. | Twente W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
4. | Besiktas W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wexford W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 5.3 | |
2. | Birkirkara W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Vllaznia W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Gintra W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZFK Dragon W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:23 | 7.7 | |
2. | Breidablik W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:2 | 6.7 | |
3. | ASA Tel Aviv W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 4.3 | |
4. | Sarajevo W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | NSA Sofia W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 5 | |
2. | Breznica W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 4.7 | |
3. | Ol. Cluj W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
4. | Mitrovica W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Samegrelo W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
2. | Cardiff Met. W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Hibernian W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
4. | Mura W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Bettembourg W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:25 | 9 | |
2. | Minsk FK W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:1 | 5.7 | |
3. | ZNK Split W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 5.7 | |
4. | Zhytlobud-1 W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | 4.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Subotica W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 21:2 | 7.7 | |
2. | Anenii Noi W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:15 | 5 | |
3. | Slovan Bratislava W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 4 | |
4. | Ferencvaros W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Shymkent W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:1 | 5.3 | |
2. | Streymur/Skala W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:16 | 5.3 | |
3. | PK-35 Vantaa W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | 5 | |
4. | Flora W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rigas W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:22 | 7.3 | |
2. | Apollon W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:3 | 6.7 | |
3. | Sturm Graz W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 5 | |
4. | Braga W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:0 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | RSC Anderlecht W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Linfield W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
3. | PAOK W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
4. | LSK Kvinner W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Alashkert W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:24 | 8 | |
2. | Leczna W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:3 | 5.7 | |
3. | Twente W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
4. | Besiktas W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wexford W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 5.3 | |
2. | Birkirkara W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Vllaznia W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Gintra W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZFK Dragon W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:23 | 7.7 | |
2. | Breidablik W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:2 | 6.7 | |
3. | ASA Tel Aviv W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 4.3 | |
4. | Sarajevo W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | NSA Sofia W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 5 | |
2. | Breznica W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 4.7 | |
3. | Ol. Cluj W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
4. | Mitrovica W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Samegrelo W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
2. | Cardiff Met. W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Hibernian W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
4. | Mura W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Bettembourg W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:25 | 9 | |
2. | Minsk FK W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:1 | 5.7 | |
3. | ZNK Split W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 5.7 | |
4. | Zhytlobud-1 W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:4 | 4.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Subotica W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 21:2 | 7.7 | |
2. | Anenii Noi W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:15 | 5 | |
3. | Slovan Bratislava W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 4 | |
4. | Ferencvaros W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Shymkent W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:1 | 5.3 | |
2. | Streymur/Skala W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:16 | 5.3 | |
3. | PK-35 Vantaa W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | 5 | |
4. | Flora W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rigas W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:22 | 7.3 | |
2. | Apollon W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:3 | 6.7 | |
3. | Sturm Graz W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 5 | |
4. | Braga W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:0 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | RSC Anderlecht W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:3 | 4.7 | |
2. | Linfield W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
3. | PAOK W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
4. | LSK Kvinner W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Alashkert W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:24 | 8 | |
2. | Leczna W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:3 | 5.7 | |
3. | Twente W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
4. | Besiktas W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wexford W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 5.3 | |
2. | Birkirkara W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Vllaznia W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Gintra W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 |