#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Breidablik W22014:17.5
2.Sarajevo W2206:03
3.ZFK Dragon W1100:77
4.ASA Tel Aviv W1101:45
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ol. Cluj W2203:54
2.NSA Sofia W2202:53.5
3.Breznica W1104:48
4.Mitrovica W1101:01
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Pomurje W2205:23.5
2.Hibernian W2205:13
3.KK Nike W1101:56
4.Cardiff Met. W1101:01
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Minsk FK W22014:17.5
2.Zhytlobud-1 W2206:24
3.Bettembourg W1102:79
4.ZNK Split W1102:35
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Subotica W22019:09.5
2.Ferencvaros W2204:23
3.Slovan Bratislava W1101:34
4.Anenii Noi W1100:11
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Shymkent W22011:05.5
2.PK-35 Vantaa W2206:45
3.Flora W1102:35
4.Streymur/Skala W1100:22
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sturm Graz W2206:76.5
2.Apollon W22010:15.5
3.Rigas W1100:88
4.Braga W1102:02
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.LSK Kvinner W2206:34.5
2.PAOK W2202:43
3.RSC Anderlecht W1105:05
4.Linfield W1101:34
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Leczna W22013:27.5
2.Twente W22010:26
3.Alashkert W1100:33
4.Besiktas W1101:12
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gintra W2202:22
2.Vllaznia W2202:11.5
3.Birkirkara W1102:79
4.Wexford Youths Football Club W1101:34
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Breidablik W22014:17.5
2.ZFK Dragon W1100:77
3.ASA Tel Aviv W1101:45
4.Sarajevo W2116:03
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ol. Cluj W2203:54
2.NSA Sofia W2202:53.5
3.Breznica W1104:48
4.Mitrovica W1011:01
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Pomurje W2205:23.5
2.Hibernian W2205:13
3.KK Nike W1101:56
4.Cardiff Met. W1011:01
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Minsk FK W22014:17.5
2.Zhytlobud-1 W2206:24
3.Bettembourg W1102:79
4.ZNK Split W1102:35
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Subotica W22019:09.5
2.Ferencvaros W2204:23
3.Slovan Bratislava W1101:34
4.Anenii Noi W1010:11
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Shymkent W22011:05.5
2.PK-35 Vantaa W2206:45
3.Flora W1102:35
4.Streymur/Skala W1100:22
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sturm Graz W2206:76.5
2.Rigas W1100:88
3.Apollon W21110:15.5
4.Braga W1102:02
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.LSK Kvinner W2206:34.5
2.RSC Anderlecht W1105:05
3.Linfield W1101:34
4.PAOK W2112:43
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Leczna W22013:27.5
2.Twente W22010:26
3.Alashkert W1100:33
4.Besiktas W1101:12
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Birkirkara W1102:79
2.Wexford Youths Football Club W1101:34
3.Gintra W2112:22
4.Vllaznia W2112:11.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Breidablik W22014:17.5
2.ZFK Dragon W1100:77
3.ASA Tel Aviv W1101:45
4.Sarajevo W2116:03
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ol. Cluj W2203:54
2.Breznica W1104:48
3.NSA Sofia W2112:53.5
4.Mitrovica W1011:01
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Pomurje W2205:23.5
2.Hibernian W2205:13
3.KK Nike W1101:56
4.Cardiff Met. W1011:01
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Minsk FK W22014:17.5
2.Bettembourg W1102:79
3.ZNK Split W1102:35
4.Zhytlobud-1 W2116:24
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Subotica W22019:09.5
2.Slovan Bratislava W1101:34
3.Ferencvaros W2114:23
4.Anenii Noi W1010:11
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.PK-35 Vantaa W2206:45
2.Shymkent W21111:05.5
3.Flora W1102:35
4.Streymur/Skala W1010:22
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sturm Graz W2206:76.5
2.Rigas W1100:88
3.Apollon W21110:15.5
4.Braga W1012:02
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.LSK Kvinner W2206:34.5
2.RSC Anderlecht W1105:05
3.Linfield W1101:34
4.PAOK W2112:43
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Twente W22010:26
2.Leczna W21113:27.5
3.Alashkert W1100:33
4.Besiktas W1011:12
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Birkirkara W1102:79
2.Wexford Youths Football Club W1101:34
3.Gintra W2112:22
4.Vllaznia W2022:11.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Breidablik W22014:17.5
2.ZFK Dragon W1100:77
3.ASA Tel Aviv W1101:45
4.Sarajevo W2116:03
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Breznica W1104:48
2.Ol. Cluj W2113:54
3.NSA Sofia W2112:53.5
4.Mitrovica W1011:01
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.KK Nike W1101:56
2.Pomurje W2115:23.5
3.Hibernian W2025:13
4.Cardiff Met. W1011:01
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Bettembourg W1102:79
2.Minsk FK W21114:17.5
3.ZNK Split W1102:35
4.Zhytlobud-1 W2116:24
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Subotica W22019:09.5
2.Slovan Bratislava W1101:34
3.Ferencvaros W2114:23
4.Anenii Noi W1010:11
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.PK-35 Vantaa W2206:45
2.Shymkent W21111:05.5
3.Flora W1102:35
4.Streymur/Skala W1010:22
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sturm Graz W2206:76.5
2.Rigas W1100:88
3.Apollon W21110:15.5
4.Braga W1012:02
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.LSK Kvinner W2206:34.5
2.RSC Anderlecht W1105:05
3.Linfield W1101:34
4.PAOK W2112:43
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Twente W22010:26
2.Leczna W21113:27.5
3.Alashkert W1010:33
4.Besiktas W1011:12
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Birkirkara W1102:79
2.Wexford Youths Football Club W1101:34
3.Gintra W2022:22
4.Vllaznia W2022:11.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Breidablik W21114:17.5
2.ZFK Dragon W1100:77
3.ASA Tel Aviv W1101:45
4.Sarajevo W2116:03
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Breznica W1104:48
2.Ol. Cluj W2113:54
3.NSA Sofia W2112:53.5
4.Mitrovica W1011:01
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.KK Nike W1101:56
2.Pomurje W2025:23.5
3.Hibernian W2025:13
4.Cardiff Met. W1011:01
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Bettembourg W1102:79
2.Minsk FK W21114:17.5
3.ZNK Split W1102:35
4.Zhytlobud-1 W2116:24
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Subotica W22019:09.5
2.Slovan Bratislava W1011:34
3.Ferencvaros W2024:23
4.Anenii Noi W1010:11
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.PK-35 Vantaa W2206:45
2.Shymkent W21111:05.5
3.Flora W1102:35
4.Streymur/Skala W1010:22
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rigas W1100:88
2.Sturm Graz W2116:76.5
3.Apollon W21110:15.5
4.Braga W1012:02
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.RSC Anderlecht W1105:05
2.LSK Kvinner W2116:34.5
3.PAOK W2112:43
4.Linfield W1011:34
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Leczna W21113:27.5
2.Twente W21110:26
3.Alashkert W1010:33
4.Besiktas W1011:12
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Birkirkara W1102:79
2.Wexford Youths Football Club W1011:34
3.Gintra W2022:22
4.Vllaznia W2022:11.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Breidablik W21114:17.5
2.ZFK Dragon W1100:77
3.ASA Tel Aviv W1011:45
4.Sarajevo W2026:03
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Breznica W1104:48
2.Ol. Cluj W2023:54
3.NSA Sofia W2022:53.5
4.Mitrovica W1011:01
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.KK Nike W1101:56
2.Pomurje W2025:23.5
3.Hibernian W2025:13
4.Cardiff Met. W1011:01
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Bettembourg W1102:79
2.Minsk FK W21114:17.5
3.Zhytlobud-1 W2116:24
4.ZNK Split W1012:35
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Subotica W22019:09.5
2.Slovan Bratislava W1011:34
3.Ferencvaros W2024:23
4.Anenii Noi W1010:11
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Shymkent W21111:05.5
2.PK-35 Vantaa W2026:45
3.Flora W1012:35
4.Streymur/Skala W1010:22
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rigas W1100:88
2.Sturm Graz W2116:76.5
3.Apollon W21110:15.5
4.Braga W1012:02
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.RSC Anderlecht W1015:05
2.LSK Kvinner W2026:34.5
3.Linfield W1011:34
4.PAOK W2022:43
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Leczna W21113:27.5
2.Twente W21110:26
3.Alashkert W1010:33
4.Besiktas W1011:12
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Birkirkara W1102:79
2.Wexford Youths Football Club W1011:34
3.Gintra W2022:22
4.Vllaznia W2022:11.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Breidablik W21114:17.5
2.ZFK Dragon W1100:77
3.ASA Tel Aviv W1011:45
4.Sarajevo W2026:03
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Breznica W1104:48
2.Ol. Cluj W2023:54
3.NSA Sofia W2022:53.5
4.Mitrovica W1011:01
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.KK Nike W1011:56
2.Pomurje W2025:23.5
3.Hibernian W2025:13
4.Cardiff Met. W1011:01
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Bettembourg W1102:79
2.Minsk FK W21114:17.5
3.ZNK Split W1012:35
4.Zhytlobud-1 W2026:24
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Subotica W22019:09.5
2.Slovan Bratislava W1011:34
3.Ferencvaros W2024:23
4.Anenii Noi W1010:11
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Shymkent W21111:05.5
2.PK-35 Vantaa W2026:45
3.Flora W1012:35
4.Streymur/Skala W1010:22
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rigas W1100:88
2.Sturm Graz W2116:76.5
3.Apollon W21110:15.5
4.Braga W1012:02
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.RSC Anderlecht W1015:05
2.LSK Kvinner W2026:34.5
3.Linfield W1011:34
4.PAOK W2022:43
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Leczna W21113:27.5
2.Twente W21110:26
3.Alashkert W1010:33
4.Besiktas W1011:12
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Birkirkara W1102:79
2.Wexford Youths Football Club W1011:34
3.Gintra W2022:22
4.Vllaznia W2022:11.5