# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konak Bld. W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:14 | 7 | |
2. | Minsk FK W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:1 | 5.7 | |
3. | Vllaznia W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:13 | 4.7 | |
4. | Sarajevo W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | PAOK W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18:0 | 6 | |
2. | ZFK Dragon W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:18 | 6 | |
3. | NSA Sofia W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 4.3 | |
4. | Glentoran W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:6 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hibernians W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:16 | 6.3 | |
2. | Klaksvik W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:9 | 4 | |
3. | Apollon W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:2 | 4 | |
4. | Stjarnan W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:0 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jeunesse Junglinster W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:26 | 9 | |
2. | Twente W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 19:0 | 6.3 | |
3. | ASA Tel Aviv W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:10 | 5.3 | |
4. | Ferencvaros W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:3 | 5.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ekonomist W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:12 | 4.7 | |
2. | Ol. Cluj W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:1 | 4.3 | |
3. | Parnu W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
4. | Mura W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Noroc W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:11 | 4 | |
2. | Subotica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
3. | Osijek W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
4. | CF Benfica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cardiff Met. W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:15 | 5.7 | |
2. | Medyk Konin W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:0 | 5 | |
3. | Wexford W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
4. | Gintra W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | PK-35 Vantaa W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20:1 | 7 | |
2. | Nove Zamky W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:17 | 6.3 | |
3. | Rigas W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:15 | 6.3 | |
4. | Zhytlobud-1 W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | 4.3 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konak Bld. W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:14 | 7 | |
2. | Minsk FK W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:1 | 5.7 | |
3. | Vllaznia W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:13 | 4.7 | |
4. | Sarajevo W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | PAOK W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18:0 | 6 | |
2. | ZFK Dragon W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:18 | 6 | |
3. | NSA Sofia W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 4.3 | |
4. | Glentoran W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:6 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hibernians W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:16 | 6.3 | |
2. | Klaksvik W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:9 | 4 | |
3. | Apollon W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:2 | 4 | |
4. | Stjarnan W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:0 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jeunesse Junglinster W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:26 | 9 | |
2. | Twente W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 19:0 | 6.3 | |
3. | ASA Tel Aviv W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:10 | 5.3 | |
4. | Ferencvaros W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:3 | 5.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ekonomist W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:12 | 4.7 | |
2. | Ol. Cluj W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:1 | 4.3 | |
3. | Parnu W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
4. | Mura W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Noroc W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:11 | 4 | |
2. | Subotica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
3. | Osijek W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
4. | CF Benfica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cardiff Met. W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:15 | 5.7 | |
2. | Medyk Konin W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:0 | 5 | |
3. | Wexford W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
4. | Gintra W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | PK-35 Vantaa W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20:1 | 7 | |
2. | Nove Zamky W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:17 | 6.3 | |
3. | Rigas W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:15 | 6.3 | |
4. | Zhytlobud-1 W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | 4.3 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konak Bld. W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:14 | 7 | |
2. | Minsk FK W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:1 | 5.7 | |
3. | Vllaznia W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:13 | 4.7 | |
4. | Sarajevo W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | PAOK W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18:0 | 6 | |
2. | NSA Sofia W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 4.3 | |
3. | ZFK Dragon W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:18 | 6 | |
4. | Glentoran W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hibernians W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:16 | 6.3 | |
2. | Klaksvik W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:9 | 4 | |
3. | Stjarnan W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:0 | 3.7 | |
4. | Apollon W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:2 | 4 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jeunesse Junglinster W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:26 | 9 | |
2. | ASA Tel Aviv W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:10 | 5.3 | |
3. | Twente W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19:0 | 6.3 | |
4. | Ferencvaros W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:3 | 5.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ekonomist W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:12 | 4.7 | |
2. | Parnu W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | Ol. Cluj W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:1 | 4.3 | |
4. | Mura W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Noroc W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:11 | 4 | |
2. | Subotica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
3. | Osijek W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
4. | CF Benfica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cardiff Met. W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:15 | 5.7 | |
2. | Medyk Konin W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:0 | 5 | |
3. | Wexford W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
4. | Gintra W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | PK-35 Vantaa W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20:1 | 7 | |
2. | Nove Zamky W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:17 | 6.3 | |
3. | Rigas W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:15 | 6.3 | |
4. | Zhytlobud-1 W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | 4.3 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konak Bld. W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:14 | 7 | |
2. | Vllaznia W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:13 | 4.7 | |
3. | Sarajevo W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | |
4. | Minsk FK W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:1 | 5.7 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | PAOK W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18:0 | 6 | |
2. | ZFK Dragon W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:18 | 6 | |
3. | NSA Sofia W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 4.3 | |
4. | Glentoran W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hibernians W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:16 | 6.3 | |
2. | Klaksvik W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:9 | 4 | |
3. | Stjarnan W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:0 | 3.7 | |
4. | Apollon W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:2 | 4 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jeunesse Junglinster W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:26 | 9 | |
2. | Twente W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19:0 | 6.3 | |
3. | ASA Tel Aviv W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:10 | 5.3 | |
4. | Ferencvaros W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:3 | 5.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ekonomist W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:12 | 4.7 | |
2. | Ol. Cluj W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:1 | 4.3 | |
3. | Parnu W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
4. | Mura W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Noroc W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:11 | 4 | |
2. | Subotica W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
3. | Osijek W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
4. | CF Benfica W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cardiff Met. W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:15 | 5.7 | |
2. | Medyk Konin W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:0 | 5 | |
3. | Wexford W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
4. | Gintra W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nove Zamky W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:17 | 6.3 | |
2. | Rigas W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:15 | 6.3 | |
3. | PK-35 Vantaa W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20:1 | 7 | |
4. | Zhytlobud-1 W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | 4.3 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konak Bld. W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:14 | 7 | |
2. | Vllaznia W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:13 | 4.7 | |
3. | Minsk FK W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:1 | 5.7 | |
4. | Sarajevo W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | ZFK Dragon W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:18 | 6 | |
2. | PAOK W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:0 | 6 | |
3. | NSA Sofia W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 4.3 | |
4. | Glentoran W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hibernians W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:16 | 6.3 | |
2. | Klaksvik W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | 4 | |
3. | Apollon W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:2 | 4 | |
4. | Stjarnan W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:0 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jeunesse Junglinster W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:26 | 9 | |
2. | Twente W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19:0 | 6.3 | |
3. | ASA Tel Aviv W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:10 | 5.3 | |
4. | Ferencvaros W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:3 | 5.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ekonomist W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:12 | 4.7 | |
2. | Ol. Cluj W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:1 | 4.3 | |
3. | Parnu W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
4. | Mura W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Noroc W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:11 | 4 | |
2. | Subotica W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
3. | Osijek W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
4. | CF Benfica W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cardiff Met. W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:15 | 5.7 | |
2. | Medyk Konin W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:0 | 5 | |
3. | Wexford W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
4. | Gintra W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nove Zamky W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:17 | 6.3 | |
2. | Rigas W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:15 | 6.3 | |
3. | PK-35 Vantaa W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20:1 | 7 | |
4. | Zhytlobud-1 W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | 4.3 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konak Bld. W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:14 | 7 | |
2. | Minsk FK W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:1 | 5.7 | |
3. | Vllaznia W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:13 | 4.7 | |
4. | Sarajevo W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:4 | 4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | ZFK Dragon W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:18 | 6 | |
2. | PAOK W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:0 | 6 | |
3. | NSA Sofia W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 4.3 | |
4. | Glentoran W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hibernians W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:16 | 6.3 | |
2. | Klaksvik W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | 4 | |
3. | Apollon W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:2 | 4 | |
4. | Stjarnan W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:0 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jeunesse Junglinster W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:26 | 9 | |
2. | Twente W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19:0 | 6.3 | |
3. | ASA Tel Aviv W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:10 | 5.3 | |
4. | Ferencvaros W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:3 | 5.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ekonomist W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:12 | 4.7 | |
2. | Ol. Cluj W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:1 | 4.3 | |
3. | Parnu W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
4. | Mura W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Noroc W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 4 | |
2. | Subotica W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
3. | Osijek W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
4. | CF Benfica W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cardiff Met. W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:15 | 5.7 | |
2. | Wexford W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
3. | Medyk Konin W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:0 | 5 | |
4. | Gintra W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | PK-35 Vantaa W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20:1 | 7 | |
2. | Nove Zamky W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:17 | 6.3 | |
3. | Rigas W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:15 | 6.3 | |
4. | Zhytlobud-1 W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:3 | 4.3 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konak Bld. W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:14 | 7 | |
2. | Minsk FK W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:1 | 5.7 | |
3. | Vllaznia W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | 4.7 | |
4. | Sarajevo W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:4 | 4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | PAOK W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:0 | 6 | |
2. | ZFK Dragon W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:18 | 6 | |
3. | NSA Sofia W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | 4.3 | |
4. | Glentoran W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hibernians W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:16 | 6.3 | |
2. | Apollon W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:2 | 4 | |
3. | Klaksvik W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 4 | |
4. | Stjarnan W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:0 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jeunesse Junglinster W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:26 | 9 | |
2. | Twente W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19:0 | 6.3 | |
3. | ASA Tel Aviv W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | 5.3 | |
4. | Ferencvaros W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:3 | 5.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ekonomist W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:12 | 4.7 | |
2. | Ol. Cluj W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:1 | 4.3 | |
3. | Parnu W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
4. | Mura W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Noroc W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 4 | |
2. | Subotica W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
3. | Osijek W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
4. | CF Benfica W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cardiff Met. W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:15 | 5.7 | |
2. | Medyk Konin W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:0 | 5 | |
3. | Wexford W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
4. | Gintra W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | PK-35 Vantaa W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20:1 | 7 | |
2. | Nove Zamky W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:17 | 6.3 | |
3. | Rigas W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:15 | 6.3 | |
4. | Zhytlobud-1 W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:3 | 4.3 |