# | Group 1 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minsk FK W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Sarajevo W | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Konak Bld. W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Vllaznia W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 2 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | PAOK W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | NSA Sofia W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Glentoran W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | ZFK Dragon W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
# | Group 3 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Stjarnan W | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Apollon W | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Klaksvik W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
4. | Hibernians W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
# | Group 4 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Twente W | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Ferencvaros W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3. | ASA Tel Aviv W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Jeunesse Junglinster W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
# | Group 5 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Ol. Cluj W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Mura W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Parnu W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Ekonomist W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
# | Group 6 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Subotica W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | CF Benfica W | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Osijek W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Noroc W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 7 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Medyk Konin W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Wexford W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Gintra W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Cardiff Met. W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
# | Group 8 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | PK-35 Vantaa W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Zhytlobud-1 W | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Rigas W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Nove Zamky W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |