# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablonec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Goteborg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | FC Copenhagen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Orebro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
2. | Brondby | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | Mlada Boleslav | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
4. | Midtjylland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:2 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablonec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Goteborg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | FC Copenhagen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Orebro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
2. | Brondby | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | Mlada Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
4. | Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Goteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | FC Copenhagen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Orebro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
2. | Brondby | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | Mlada Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
4. | Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Goteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | FC Copenhagen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Orebro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
2. | Brondby | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | Mlada Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
4. | Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Goteborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | FC Copenhagen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Orebro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
2. | Brondby | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | Mlada Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
4. | Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Goteborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | FC Copenhagen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Orebro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
2. | Brondby | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | Mlada Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
4. | Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Goteborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | FC Copenhagen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Orebro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
2. | Brondby | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | Mlada Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
4. | Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 |