# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | 17 | 15 | |
2. | Narva | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 13 | |
3. | Flora | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 13 | |
4. | TVMK Tallinn | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 12 | |
5. | Tammeka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | Parnu JK Vaprus | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 6 | |
7. | Tulevik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:17 | -10 | 6 | |
8. | Tallinna Kalev | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:16 | -11 | 6 | |
9. | Kuressaare | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 | |
10. | Lasnamae | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:29 | -26 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 41:6 | 35 | 27 | |
2. | Flora | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 | 15 | 23 | |
3. | Narva | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:7 | 16 | 22 | |
4. | TVMK Tallinn | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20:9 | 11 | 21 | |
5. | Tammeka | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 15 | |
6. | Tulevik | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:28 | -14 | 13 | |
7. | Parnu JK Vaprus | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | 9 | |
8. | Tallinna Kalev | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:32 | -23 | 7 | |
9. | Kuressaare | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:32 | -25 | 3 | |
10. | Lasnamae | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:61 | -57 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 59:8 | 51 | 40 | |
2. | Narva | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35:11 | 24 | 32 | |
3. | Flora | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:16 | 12 | 32 | |
4. | TVMK Tallinn | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:16 | 17 | 29 | |
5. | Tammeka | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 28 | |
6. | Tulevik | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:40 | -19 | 17 | |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:39 | -21 | 16 | |
8. | Parnu JK Vaprus | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 25:49 | -24 | 12 | |
9. | Kuressaare | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14:39 | -25 | 10 | |
10. | Lasnamae | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8:77 | -69 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 61:10 | 51 | 44 | |
2. | Narva | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 43:11 | 32 | 41 | |
3. | Flora | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 31:16 | 15 | 39 | |
4. | TVMK Tallinn | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 37:18 | 19 | 35 | |
5. | Tammeka | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 31 | |
6. | Tulevik | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 24:47 | -23 | 20 | |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 22:46 | -24 | 20 | |
8. | Parnu JK Vaprus | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 26:58 | -32 | 15 | |
9. | Kuressaare | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 15:51 | -36 | 10 | |
10. | Lasnamae | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8:85 | -77 | 4 |