4
Tulevik26Lelle0
Olympic Tallinn2Hiiumaa1
Tulevik U21 (WO.)Tallinn Piraaja
Turi
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Johvi Lokomotiv
Kalju
Mulgi3JK 32.KK1
Rumori Calcio
Haapsalu
Legion
Soccernet
Elva3Helm0
Tallinna Wolves1JK Jalgpallihaigla5
Viimsi JK3Parnu JK Vaprus1
ReUnited
Narva (WO.)HF Beer
FC Alliance10Tartu Welco 21
Maardu Aliens
Eston Villa
Helios
Rakvere3Puhkus Mehhikos1
Kohvile7Young FC4
Tartu Welco
Saku Sporting
Tammeka
JK Poseidon
Kuressaare
Tartu Kalev
Haapsalu II11Aksi Wolves1
Nomme Utd (WO.)Jogeva
Marjamaa Kompanii4Imavere5
Infonet Tallinn8Hell Hunt0
Parnu Sadam
Flora U21
Karskem Karsklus
Loo JK4FC Alliance U212
FC Tallinn
Paide
Zenit Tallinn4Tallinna Kalev U212
Paide III
Valga Warrior (WO.)FCT Titans
Kristiine5Jogeva Wolves3
Parnu
Legion U215Annelinna Ajax2
Tabasalu
Maarjamae Vigri
EstHam United
Eston Villa IIArarat-TTU (WO.)
Vastseliina Tannem4Teleios0
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
Viimsi Lovid0Flora U193
Rumori Calcio II1FCP Parnu4
Flora
Kose0Maksatransport2
Raplamaa15Wolfram0
Levadia
Kadakas3TransferWise4
Tallinna Kalev
Tabasalu II
Jarva-Jaani5Kusti4
Tulevik (WO.)Olympic Tallinn
Tulevik U214Turi0
Tallinna FC Zapoos2Johvi Lokomotiv0
Kalju32Mulgi0
Rumori Calcio0Haapsalu7
Legion21Soccernet0
Elva13JK Jalgpallihaigla1
Viimsi JK (WO.)ReUnited
Narva5FC Alliance0
Maardu Aliens2Eston Villa3
Helios3Rakvere1
Kohvile1Tartu Welco2
Saku Sporting0Tammeka9
JK Poseidon0Kuressaare9
Tartu Kalev10Haapsalu II0
Nomme Utd (WO.)Imavere
Infonet Tallinn8Parnu Sadam1
Flora U2124Karskem Karsklus0
Loo JK2FC Tallinn3
Paide
Zenit Tallinn1Paide III4
Valga Warrior1Kristiine4
Parnu2Legion U210
Tabasalu11Maarjamae Vigri1
EstHam United0Ararat-TTU6
Vastseliina Tannem (WO.)Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
Flora U1912FCP Parnu0
Flora
Maksatransport1Raplamaa3
Levadia
TransferWise2Tallinna Kalev9
Tabasalu II6Jarva-Jaani0
Tulevik10Tulevik U210
Tallinna FC Zapoos1Kalju9
Haapsalu2Legion8
Elva2Viimsi JK0
Narva3Eston Villa0
Helios0Tartu Welco3
Tammeka3Kuressaare1
Tartu Kalev4Nomme Utd2
Infonet Tallinn2Flora U213
FC Tallinn1Paide4
Paide III5Kristiine0
ParnuTabasalu
Ararat-TTU2Vastseliina Tannem3
Flora U19Flora
Raplamaa0Levadia5
Tallinna Kalev3Tabasalu II0
TulevikKalju
LegionElva
NarvaTartu Welco
LevadiaTallinna Kalev