4
Tartu Welco
Flora U19
Infonet Tallinn5Helios1
Kuressaare18Anija0
Pohja-Sakala5Aksi Wolves1
Lelle
Parnu
Flora
Kalju
Rummu Dunamo
Kohvile9JK 32.KK0
Tallinn Piraaja
Maksatransport
Legion9HF Beer0
Saku Sporting6Kadakas0
Rakvere
Marjamaa Kompanii4Teleios1
Soccernet
Rumori Calcio II
Lootos
Viimsi Lovid
Parnu JK Vaprus
Zenit Tallinn
Tammeka
Raplamaa3Eston Villa II0
JK Jalgpallihaigla
Jogeva
Hell Hun
Imavere
Valga Warrior
TransferWise
Tallinna Kalev6Nomme Utd3
Legion II
FC Tallinn2Elva1
  • 26,7,2020,15,00FC-ELV2:1 PEN.
Vandra Vaprus
Flora U2110Tallinna FC Zapoos1
Haapsalu
Levadia6Kohtla-Nomme0
JK Retro
Loo JK9JK Metsis1
Eston Villa2Rasmus Varki0
JK Jarve U21
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta4Jogeva Wolves2
Jarva-Jaani
Viimsi JK4Kristiine2
Maardu9Sssolutions0
Hiiumaa
Keila JK
Helm
Tallinna Kalev U21
Vastseliina Tannem
Narva4Paide III0
Rumori Calcio
Parnu Sadam8Puhkus Mehhikos1
Tallinna Wolves
Paide IV1JK Jarve2
Paide24Eyjafjallajokull0
Tulevik U21
Tallinna Pocarr3Igiliikur0
ReUnited
Olympic Tallinn1JK Poseidon2
Kose
Tulevik
Maardu Aliens
Tartu Welco2Flora U191
Infonet Tallinn2Kuressaare3
Pohja-Sakala6Lelle1
Parnu1Flora4
Kalju8Rummu Dunamo0
Kohvile1Tallinn Piraaja3
Maksatransport0Legion6
Saku Sporting3Rakvere2
Marjamaa Kompanii4Soccernet1
Rumori Calcio II3Lootos0
Viimsi Lovid0Parnu JK Vaprus4
Zenit Tallinn0Tammeka13
Raplamaa13JK Jalgpallihaigla0
Jogeva1Hell Hun2
Imavere5Valga Warrior1
TransferWise0Tallinna Kalev11
Legion II0FC Tallinn4
Vandra Vaprus5Flora U214
Haapsalu0Levadia2
JK Retro5Loo JK0
Eston Villa6JK Jarve U210
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta4Jarva-Jaani0
Viimsi JK1Maardu2
Hiiumaa3Keila JK4
Helm2Tallinna Kalev U211
Vastseliina Tannem0Narva5
Rumori Calcio2Parnu Sadam3
Tallinna Wolves0JK Jarve3
Paide9Tulevik U210
Tallinna Pocarr1ReUnited0
JK Poseidon0Kose2
Tulevik (WO.)Maardu Aliens
Tartu Welco1Kuressaare6
Pohja-SakalaFlora
Kalju4Tallinn Piraaja0
Legion11Saku Sporting0
Marjamaa Kompanii2Rumori Calcio II1
Parnu JK Vaprus0Tammeka1
Raplamaa1Hell Hun2
Imavere0Tallinna Kalev3
FC Tallinn2Vandra Vaprus0
Levadia5JK Retro0
Eston Villa2Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta1
Maardu5Keila JK3
Helm1Narva2
Parnu SadamJK Jarve (WO.)
Paide13Tallinna Pocarr0
Kose0Tulevik8
Kuressaare
KaljuLegion
Marjamaa Kompanii0Tammeka15
Hell Hun0Tallinna Kalev4
FC Tallinn0Levadia3
Eston VillaMaardu
NarvaJK Jarve
PaideTulevik