# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parnu | 18 | 18 | 0 | 54:52 | 5.9 | |
2. | Puuma | 18 | 18 | 0 | 15:91 | 5.9 | |
3. | Levadia Tallinn II | 18 | 18 | 0 | 55:31 | 4.8 | |
4. | Kuressaare | 18 | 18 | 0 | 28:43 | 3.9 | |
5. | Kivioli Irbis | 18 | 18 | 0 | 22:45 | 3.7 | |
6. | Nomme Kalju II | 18 | 18 | 0 | 20:30 | 2.8 | |
7. | Flora U21 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 40:23 | 3.5 | |
8. | Vandra Vaprus | 18 | 17 | 1 | 24:32 | 3.1 | |
9. | Rakvere | 18 | 16 | 2 | 33:32 | 3.6 | |
10. | Tulevik | 18 | 16 | 2 | 25:36 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia Tallinn II | 18 | 18 | 0 | 55:31 | 4.8 | |
2. | Parnu | 18 | 17 | 1 | 54:52 | 5.9 | |
3. | Puuma | 18 | 17 | 1 | 15:91 | 5.9 | |
4. | Kivioli Irbis | 18 | 17 | 1 | 22:45 | 3.7 | |
5. | Kuressaare | 18 | 16 | 2 | 28:43 | 3.9 | |
6. | Rakvere | 18 | 15 | 3 | 33:32 | 3.6 | |
7. | Vandra Vaprus | 18 | 15 | 3 | 24:32 | 3.1 | |
8. | Flora U21 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 40:23 | 3.5 | |
9. | Tulevik | 18 | 13 | 5 | 25:36 | 3.4 | |
10. | Nomme Kalju II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 20:30 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parnu | 18 | 16 | 2 | 54:52 | 5.9 | |
2. | Puuma | 18 | 16 | 2 | 15:91 | 5.9 | |
3. | Levadia Tallinn II | 18 | 15 | 3 | 55:31 | 4.8 | |
4. | Rakvere | 18 | 15 | 3 | 33:32 | 3.6 | |
5. | Flora U21 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 40:23 | 3.5 | |
6. | Kivioli Irbis | 18 | 11 | 7 | 22:45 | 3.7 | |
7. | Tulevik | 18 | 11 | 7 | 25:36 | 3.4 | |
8. | Vandra Vaprus | 18 | 11 | 7 | 24:32 | 3.1 | |
9. | Kuressaare | 18 | 10 | 8 | 28:43 | 3.9 | |
10. | Nomme Kalju II | 18 | 7 | 11 | 20:30 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parnu | 18 | 15 | 3 | 54:52 | 5.9 | |
2. | Puuma | 18 | 13 | 5 | 15:91 | 5.9 | |
3. | Levadia Tallinn II | 18 | 12 | 6 | 55:31 | 4.8 | |
4. | Rakvere | 18 | 11 | 7 | 33:32 | 3.6 | |
5. | Kuressaare | 18 | 9 | 9 | 28:43 | 3.9 | |
6. | Kivioli Irbis | 18 | 9 | 9 | 22:45 | 3.7 | |
7. | Flora U21 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 40:23 | 3.5 | |
8. | Tulevik | 18 | 8 | 10 | 25:36 | 3.4 | |
9. | Vandra Vaprus | 18 | 8 | 10 | 24:32 | 3.1 | |
10. | Nomme Kalju II | 18 | 4 | 14 | 20:30 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Puuma | 18 | 12 | 6 | 15:91 | 5.9 | |
2. | Parnu | 18 | 11 | 7 | 54:52 | 5.9 | |
3. | Levadia Tallinn II | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55:31 | 4.8 | |
4. | Flora U21 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 40:23 | 3.5 | |
5. | Tulevik | 18 | 7 | 11 | 25:36 | 3.4 | |
6. | Rakvere | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33:32 | 3.6 | |
7. | Kuressaare | 18 | 5 | 13 | 28:43 | 3.9 | |
8. | Kivioli Irbis | 18 | 5 | 13 | 22:45 | 3.7 | |
9. | Nomme Kalju II | 18 | 4 | 14 | 20:30 | 2.8 | |
10. | Vandra Vaprus | 18 | 3 | 15 | 24:32 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parnu | 18 | 10 | 8 | 54:52 | 5.9 | |
2. | Puuma | 18 | 9 | 9 | 15:91 | 5.9 | |
3. | Levadia Tallinn II | 18 | 6 | 12 | 55:31 | 4.8 | |
4. | Kuressaare | 18 | 4 | 14 | 28:43 | 3.9 | |
5. | Kivioli Irbis | 18 | 4 | 14 | 22:45 | 3.7 | |
6. | Tulevik | 18 | 3 | 15 | 25:36 | 3.4 | |
7. | Rakvere | 18 | 2 | 16 | 33:32 | 3.6 | |
8. | Flora U21 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 40:23 | 3.5 | |
9. | Nomme Kalju II | 18 | 2 | 16 | 20:30 | 2.8 | |
10. | Vandra Vaprus | 18 | 1 | 17 | 24:32 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parnu | 18 | 8 | 10 | 54:52 | 5.9 | |
2. | Puuma | 18 | 6 | 12 | 15:91 | 5.9 | |
3. | Levadia Tallinn II | 18 | 3 | 15 | 55:31 | 4.8 | |
4. | Kuressaare | 18 | 3 | 15 | 28:43 | 3.9 | |
5. | Kivioli Irbis | 18 | 2 | 16 | 22:45 | 3.7 | |
6. | Tulevik | 18 | 2 | 16 | 25:36 | 3.4 | |
7. | Flora U21 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 40:23 | 3.5 | |
8. | Vandra Vaprus | 18 | 1 | 17 | 24:32 | 3.1 | |
9. | Nomme Kalju II | 18 | 1 | 17 | 20:30 | 2.8 | |
10. | Rakvere | 18 | 0 | 18 | 33:32 | 3.6 |