# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flora U21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
2. | Levadia Tallinn II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 9 | |
3. | Rakvere | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
4. | Kivioli Irbis | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | 6 | |
5. | Johvi Phoenix | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
6. | Tammeka Tartu II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 4 | |
7. | Tartu SK 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
8. | Vandra Vaprus | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 2 | |
9. | Tulevik | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 | |
10. | Puuma | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:27 | -27 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia Tallinn II | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 36:14 | 22 | 21 | |
2. | Flora U21 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 20 | |
3. | Rakvere | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 15 | |
4. | Johvi Phoenix | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 14 | |
5. | Tartu SK 10 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | 14 | |
6. | Vandra Vaprus | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 13 | |
7. | Tammeka Tartu II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 7 | |
8. | Kivioli Irbis | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 24:39 | -15 | 6 | |
9. | Puuma | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:36 | -32 | 2 | |
10. | Tulevik | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:26 | -20 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flora U21 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:16 | 9 | 28 | |
2. | Levadia Tallinn II | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 42:20 | 22 | 27 | |
3. | Johvi Phoenix | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 35:24 | 11 | 23 | |
4. | Rakvere | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 21 | |
5. | Tartu SK 10 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:30 | -6 | 20 | |
6. | Vandra Vaprus | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | 13 | |
7. | Tammeka Tartu II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | 12 | |
8. | Tulevik | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | 9 | |
9. | Kivioli Irbis | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 26:53 | -27 | 7 | |
10. | Puuma | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9:51 | -42 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia Tallinn II | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 47:21 | 26 | 34 | |
2. | Flora U21 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 31 | |
3. | Johvi Phoenix | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 41:27 | 14 | 28 | |
4. | Rakvere | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 30:28 | 2 | 26 | |
5. | Tartu SK 10 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 26:37 | -11 | 23 | |
6. | Tulevik | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | 18 | |
7. | Vandra Vaprus | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 | 16 | |
8. | Tammeka Tartu II | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26:33 | -7 | 16 | |
9. | Kivioli Irbis | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 27:66 | -39 | 7 | |
10. | Puuma | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 11:59 | -48 | 2 |