# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tallinna Kalev | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 13 | |
2. | Rakvere | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:7 | 5 | 13 | |
3. | Levadia U21 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 | |
4. | Lasnamae | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Kivioli Irbis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 10 | |
6. | Valga Warrior | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | 9 | |
7. | Flora II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 9 | |
8. | Legion | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | 6 | |
9. | Johvi Phoenix | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:18 | -10 | 4 | |
10. | Parnu | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia U21 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:13 | 19 | 25 | |
2. | Flora II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:13 | 13 | 22 | |
3. | Tallinna Kalev | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:17 | 0 | 20 | |
4. | Lasnamae | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:9 | 10 | 19 | |
5. | Kivioli Irbis | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:21 | 1 | 17 | |
6. | Valga Warrior | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21:27 | -6 | 15 | |
7. | Parnu | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:30 | -15 | 13 | |
8. | Rakvere | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 13 | |
9. | Legion | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:33 | -22 | 7 | |
10. | Johvi Phoenix | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:34 | -22 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia U21 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 42:13 | 29 | 40 | |
2. | Flora II | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 41:19 | 22 | 34 | |
3. | Lasnamae | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 26:12 | 14 | 27 | |
4. | Tallinna Kalev | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:27 | -4 | 24 | |
5. | Kivioli Irbis | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 34:30 | 4 | 24 | |
6. | Valga Warrior | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24:37 | -13 | 18 | |
7. | Parnu | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 21:41 | -20 | 16 | |
8. | Rakvere | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 21:43 | -22 | 16 | |
9. | Legion | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:48 | -30 | 11 | |
10. | Johvi Phoenix | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:45 | -29 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia U21 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 47:16 | 31 | 44 | |
2. | Flora II | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 45:26 | 19 | 35 | |
3. | Lasnamae | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 31:16 | 15 | 32 | |
4. | Tallinna Kalev | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 31:31 | 0 | 30 | |
5. | Kivioli Irbis | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 38:35 | 3 | 27 | |
6. | Valga Warrior | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 27:44 | -17 | 21 | |
7. | Parnu | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:44 | -19 | 20 | |
8. | Legion | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 23:51 | -28 | 18 | |
9. | Rakvere | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 23:55 | -32 | 16 | |
10. | Johvi Phoenix | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 19:47 | -28 | 12 |