# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valga Warrior | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Lasnamae | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 15 | |
3. | Levadia U21 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 | |
4. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 | |
5. | Kivioli Irbis | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | 6 | |
6. | Legion | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 | |
7. | Tulevik Viljandi II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
8. | Flora II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
9. | Rakvere | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | 1 | |
10. | Parnu | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:16 | -13 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valga Warrior | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 25 | |
2. | Levadia U21 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 25 | |
3. | Lasnamae | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 22:9 | 13 | 24 | |
4. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 27:13 | 14 | 21 | |
5. | Kivioli Irbis | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 24:27 | -3 | 15 | |
6. | Legion | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 15 | |
7. | Tulevik Viljandi II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 14 | |
8. | Flora II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | 10 | |
9. | Parnu | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | 7 | |
10. | Rakvere | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 13:38 | -25 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia U21 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 45:10 | 35 | 38 | |
2. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 34:17 | 17 | 31 | |
3. | Valga Warrior | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 31 | |
4. | Lasnamae | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27:24 | 3 | 28 | |
5. | Kivioli Irbis | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 34:44 | -10 | 21 | |
6. | Parnu | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 28:37 | -9 | 16 | |
7. | Legion | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 21:36 | -15 | 16 | |
8. | Tulevik Viljandi II | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | 15 | |
9. | Flora II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:32 | -20 | 13 | |
10. | Rakvere | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 22:47 | -25 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia U21 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 47:12 | 35 | 41 | |
2. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 35:18 | 17 | 35 | |
3. | Valga Warrior | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 28:21 | 7 | 34 | |
4. | Lasnamae | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30:32 | -2 | 29 | |
5. | Kivioli Irbis | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 40:49 | -9 | 25 | |
6. | Legion | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 27:42 | -15 | 20 | |
7. | Parnu | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 35:44 | -9 | 19 | |
8. | Tulevik Viljandi II | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 24:41 | -17 | 18 | |
9. | Flora II | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 17:37 | -20 | 17 | |
10. | Rakvere | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 26:58 | -32 | 11 |