# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuressaare | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | 18 | 15 | |
2. | Levadia U21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | Lasnamae | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:6 | 9 | 11 | |
4. | Paide | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
5. | Valga Warrior | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 8 | |
6. | Tammeka U21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | TVMK Tallinn II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:18 | -7 | 7 | |
8. | Rakvere | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:14 | -7 | 5 | |
9. | Kivioli Irbis | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:15 | -11 | 4 | |
10. | Flora II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia U21 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 21:5 | 16 | 22 | |
2. | Kuressaare | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:11 | 13 | 19 | |
3. | Valga Warrior | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 18 | |
4. | Lasnamae | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 18 | |
5. | Tammeka U21 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 17 | |
6. | Flora II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 17 | |
7. | Rakvere | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:21 | -7 | 13 | |
8. | TVMK Tallinn II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | 13 | |
9. | Paide | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 11 | |
10. | Kivioli Irbis | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia U21 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 36:10 | 26 | 34 | |
2. | Kuressaare | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:14 | 17 | 29 | |
3. | Flora II | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:24 | 9 | 26 | |
4. | Valga Warrior | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 23 | |
5. | Paide | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 22 | |
6. | Tammeka U21 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 22 | |
7. | Lasnamae | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 28:29 | -1 | 20 | |
8. | TVMK Tallinn II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 30:42 | -12 | 19 | |
9. | Kivioli Irbis | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:26 | -10 | 18 | |
10. | Rakvere | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:35 | -18 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia U21 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 49:15 | 34 | 40 | |
2. | Kuressaare | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 41:17 | 24 | 36 | |
3. | Flora II | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 36:26 | 10 | 32 | |
4. | Valga Warrior | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 29 | |
5. | Tammeka U21 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 31:25 | 6 | 27 | |
6. | Paide | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25:19 | 6 | 26 | |
7. | TVMK Tallinn II | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 35:51 | -16 | 22 | |
8. | Kivioli Irbis | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20:32 | -12 | 21 | |
9. | Lasnamae | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 30:39 | -9 | 20 | |
10. | Rakvere | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21:45 | -24 | 17 |