# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia U21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:0 | 16 | 13 | |
2. | Parnu | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 12 | |
3. | Lasnamae | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:2 | 12 | 12 | |
4. | Tervis Parnu | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Tallinna Kalev | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:14 | -7 | 7 | |
6. | Lelle | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 | |
7. | JK Jalgpallihaigla | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | 3 | |
8. | Elva | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 | |
9. | TVMK Tallinn II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | 2 | |
10. | Merkuur-Juunior | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:18 | -16 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parnu | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 29:10 | 19 | 25 | |
2. | Lasnamae | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 36:6 | 30 | 25 | |
3. | Tallinna Kalev | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 20 | |
4. | Levadia U21 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30:8 | 22 | 20 | |
5. | Tervis Parnu | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 19 | |
6. | Elva | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 10 | |
7. | JK Jalgpallihaigla | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | 9 | |
8. | TVMK Tallinn II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 9 | |
9. | Lelle | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | 3 | |
10. | Merkuur-Juunior | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:29 | -26 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parnu | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 46:16 | 30 | 38 | |
2. | Lasnamae | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 58:12 | 46 | 38 | |
3. | Levadia U21 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 45:9 | 36 | 33 | |
4. | Tallinna Kalev | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36:26 | 10 | 27 | |
5. | Tervis Parnu | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 37:21 | 16 | 27 | |
6. | Elva | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 17 | |
7. | TVMK Tallinn II | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22:33 | -11 | 13 | |
8. | Lelle | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 21:40 | -19 | 12 | |
9. | JK Jalgpallihaigla | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15:40 | -25 | 10 | |
10. | Merkuur-Juunior | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7:43 | -36 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parnu | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 55:18 | 37 | 47 | |
2. | Lasnamae | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 64:16 | 48 | 42 | |
3. | Levadia U21 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 54:10 | 44 | 42 | |
4. | Tallinna Kalev | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 43:32 | 11 | 32 | |
5. | Tervis Parnu | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44:26 | 18 | 31 | |
6. | TVMK Tallinn II | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 27:35 | -8 | 22 | |
7. | Elva | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | 17 | |
8. | JK Jalgpallihaigla | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 16:44 | -28 | 13 | |
9. | Lelle | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 24:50 | -26 | 12 | |
10. | Merkuur-Juunior | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 11:53 | -42 | 2 |