#NorthMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Manchester Utd U1823150030210257
2.Manchester City U1822142032000155
3.Liverpool U1824130141100452
4.Middlesbrough U182380012131739
5.Wolverhampton U182331141331633
6.Everton U182260121221732
7.Derby U182370231101832
8.Blackburn U182350121122930
9.Burnley U182280202201727
10.Stoke City U182343122300823
11.Newcastle Utd U182140111302918
12.Leeds U1823313022101115
13.Sunderland U1822220004101311
#SouthMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Crystal Palace U1823102160110253
2.Fulham U1822110052100350
3.Brighton U1824102041300445
4.Tottenham U182283112112337
5.Aston Villa U182250044111635
6.Arsenal U182260024220634
7.Chelsea U182171121311433
8.West Brom U182361022310830
9.Norwich U182291300101729
10.West Ham U182341023402724
11.Reading U182331211312919
12.Leicester U1822310023021114
13.Southampton U1823200023021410