England

Nationwide Conference 2003/2004Nationwide Conference

42. Round1X2 
AFC Telford - Farnborough2:424.04.2004
Aldershot - Tamworth1:124.04.2004
Barnet - Leigh Genesis2:124.04.2004
Burton - Dag & Red0:124.04.2004
Ebbsfleet - Northwich Victoria2:224.04.2004
Exeter - Accrington3:224.04.2004
FC Halifax - Woking2:224.04.2004
Hereford - Chester2:124.04.2004
Morecambe - Shrewsbury3:324.04.2004
Stevenage - Forest Green2:124.04.2004
15. Round1X2 
Margate - Scarborough FC0:224.04.2004
38. Round1X2 
Northwich Victoria - AFC Telford1:021.04.2004
36. Round1X2 
Shrewsbury - Ebbsfleet1:120.04.2004
41. Round1X2 
Margate - Morecambe1:118.04.2004
Accrington - Ebbsfleet3:317.04.2004
Chester - Scarborough FC1:017.04.2004
Dag & Red - FC Halifax0:117.04.2004
Farnborough - Burton2:117.04.2004
Forest Green - Aldershot3:117.04.2004
Leigh Genesis - Hereford0:517.04.2004
Northwich Victoria - Barnet1:117.04.2004
Shrewsbury - Stevenage3:117.04.2004
Tamworth - Exeter2:117.04.2004
Woking - AFC Telford3:117.04.2004
27. Round1X2 
AFC Telford - Scarborough FC2:114.04.2004
40. Round1X2 
Shrewsbury - Chester0:013.04.2004
Aldershot - Hereford1:212.04.2004
Barnet - Burton2:112.04.2004
Ebbsfleet - Farnborough2:012.04.2004
Exeter - Woking1:212.04.2004
Forest Green - Dag & Red1:312.04.2004
Leigh Genesis - Northwich Victoria1:012.04.2004
Morecambe - AFC Telford1:012.04.2004
Scarborough FC - Accrington2:112.04.2004
Stevenage - Margate2:112.04.2004
Tamworth - FC Halifax2:012.04.2004
39. Round1X2 
Accrington - Forest Green4:110.04.2004
AFC Telford - Ebbsfleet1:110.04.2004
Burton - Scarborough FC2:010.04.2004
Chester - Exeter3:210.04.2004
Dag & Red - Morecambe1:310.04.2004
Farnborough - Shrewsbury1:310.04.2004
Hereford - Barnet2:010.04.2004
Margate - Tamworth3:210.04.2004
Northwich Victoria - Stevenage1:210.04.2004
Woking - Aldershot2:210.04.2004
FC Halifax - Leigh Genesis2:109.04.2004
37. Round1X2 
AFC Telford - Accrington1:008.04.2004
Chester - Aldershot4:206.04.2004
33. Round1X2 
AFC Telford - Shrewsbury1:006.04.2004
Scarborough FC - Stevenage2:206.04.2004
38. Round1X2 
Accrington - Chester0:203.04.2004
Barnet - Scarborough FC0:003.04.2004
Dag & Red - Ebbsfleet0:403.04.2004
FC Halifax - Hereford1:203.04.2004
Leigh Genesis - Burton0:103.04.2004
Margate - Farnborough3:003.04.2004
Morecambe - Forest Green4:003.04.2004
Shrewsbury - Exeter2:203.04.2004
Tamworth - Woking2:003.04.2004
Aldershot - Stevenage2:030.03.2004
36. Round1X2 
FC Halifax - Burton1:430.03.2004
31. Round1X2 
AFC Telford - Chester0:230.03.2004
Barnet - Shrewsbury0:130.03.2004
22. Round1X2 
Leigh Genesis - Ebbsfleet1:230.03.2004
37. Round1X2 
Burton - Margate0:127.03.2004
Ebbsfleet - Tamworth2:027.03.2004
Exeter - Leigh Genesis3:227.03.2004
Farnborough - FC Halifax1:027.03.2004
Forest Green - Barnet1:127.03.2004
Hereford - Shrewsbury2:127.03.2004
Scarborough FC - Dag & Red0:027.03.2004
Stevenage - Morecambe0:127.03.2004
Woking - Northwich Victoria3:027.03.2004
26. Round1X2 
Scarborough FC - FC Halifax1:025.03.2004
31. Round1X2 
Scarborough FC - Exeter2:323.03.2004
25. Round1X2 
AFC Telford - Forest Green0:223.03.2004
22. Round1X2 
Shrewsbury - Aldershot1:223.03.2004
36. Round1X2 
Accrington - Stevenage2:120.03.2004
Aldershot - Scarborough FC1:220.03.2004
Barnet - Chester0:020.03.2004
Dag & Red - Woking1:020.03.2004
Leigh Genesis - AFC Telford1:120.03.2004
Margate - Hereford1:320.03.2004
Morecambe - Exeter0:320.03.2004
Northwich Victoria - Farnborough1:120.03.2004
Tamworth - Forest Green1:020.03.2004
33. Round1X2 
Northwich Victoria - Exeter1:116.03.2004
31. Round1X2 
Burton - Aldershot1:416.03.2004
29. Round1X2 
Scarborough FC - Tamworth0:116.03.2004
22. Round1X2 
Margate - Accrington3:116.03.2004
35. Round1X2 
AFC Telford - FC Halifax2:113.03.2004
Burton - Northwich Victoria0:113.03.2004
Chester - Morecambe2:113.03.2004
Ebbsfleet - Barnet1:113.03.2004
Exeter - Aldershot2:113.03.2004
Farnborough - Dag & Red2:213.03.2004
Forest Green - Shrewsbury1:113.03.2004
Hereford - Accrington1:013.03.2004
Scarborough FC - Leigh Genesis4:113.03.2004
Stevenage - Tamworth3:113.03.2004
Woking - Margate0:013.03.2004
31. Round1X2 
Dag & Red - Tamworth0:009.03.2004
FC Halifax - Forest Green0:109.03.2004
22. Round1X2 
Barnet - Stevenage0:009.03.2004
Burton - AFC Telford2:109.03.2004
34. Round1X2 
Shrewsbury - Leigh Genesis3:108.03.2004
Accrington - FC Halifax2:106.03.2004
Aldershot - Ebbsfleet2:206.03.2004
Chester - Burton3:106.03.2004
Exeter - Barnet1:106.03.2004
Forest Green - Farnborough1:106.03.2004
Hereford - Northwich Victoria1:006.03.2004
Margate - Dag & Red3:306.03.2004
Morecambe - Scarborough FC2:106.03.2004
Stevenage - Woking1:106.03.2004
Tamworth - AFC Telford0:106.03.2004
30. Round1X2 
Shrewsbury - Woking1:002.03.2004
29. Round1X2 
AFC Telford - Hereford0:302.03.2004
33. Round1X2 
Barnet - Tamworth1:028.02.2004
Burton - Forest Green2:328.02.2004
Ebbsfleet - Morecambe6:028.02.2004
Farnborough - Accrington1:128.02.2004
Leigh Genesis - Margate4:228.02.2004
Woking - Chester1:228.02.2004
Dag & Red - Hereford0:927.02.2004
FC Halifax - Aldershot1:224.02.2004
24. Round1X2 
Shrewsbury - Burton1:024.02.2004
32. Round1X2 
Accrington - Northwich Victoria2:221.02.2004
Aldershot - Leigh Genesis2:021.02.2004
Chester - Dag & Red2:121.02.2004
Exeter - Burton2:021.02.2004
Forest Green - Ebbsfleet1:221.02.2004
Hereford - Woking0:121.02.2004
Margate - AFC Telford1:021.02.2004
Morecambe - Barnet1:321.02.2004
Shrewsbury - Scarborough FC4:121.02.2004
Stevenage - FC Halifax1:021.02.2004
Tamworth - Farnborough2:121.02.2004
31. Round1X2 
Ebbsfleet - Hereford2:514.02.2004
Farnborough - Morecambe2:414.02.2004
Leigh Genesis - Stevenage1:314.02.2004
Northwich Victoria - Margate0:314.02.2004
Woking - Accrington2:214.02.2004
30. Round1X2 
Margate - FC Halifax2:008.02.2004
Accrington - Dag & Red2:307.02.2004
Chester - Farnborough3:207.02.2004
Exeter - Ebbsfleet0:107.02.2004
Forest Green - Scarborough FC4:007.02.2004
Hereford - Burton1:207.02.2004
Morecambe - Northwich Victoria3:007.02.2004
Stevenage - AFC Telford0:107.02.2004
Tamworth - Leigh Genesis4:307.02.2004
Aldershot - Barnet1:106.02.2004
22. Round1X2 
Scarborough FC - Hereford3:303.02.2004
29. Round1X2 
Barnet - Margate3:124.01.2004
Burton - Accrington1:124.01.2004
Dag & Red - Exeter0:224.01.2004
Ebbsfleet - Stevenage2:324.01.2004
Farnborough - Aldershot4:024.01.2004
FC Halifax - Shrewsbury0:024.01.2004
Leigh Genesis - Morecambe3:124.01.2004
Northwich Victoria - Chester0:424.01.2004
Woking - Forest Green1:124.01.2004
27. Round1X2 
Accrington - Tamworth3:020.01.2004
28. Round1X2 
Aldershot - AFC Telford3:117.01.2004
Barnet - Dag & Red2:417.01.2004
Ebbsfleet - FC Halifax1:017.01.2004
Exeter - Margate1:117.01.2004
Forest Green - Chester2:117.01.2004
Leigh Genesis - Farnborough0:217.01.2004
Morecambe - Hereford2:217.01.2004
Scarborough FC - Woking2:217.01.2004
Shrewsbury - Accrington0:017.01.2004
Stevenage - Burton1:017.01.2004
Tamworth - Northwich Victoria2:117.01.2004
27. Round1X2 
Margate - Forest Green2:004.01.2004
Burton - Morecambe0:103.01.2004
Chester - Ebbsfleet2:203.01.2004
Dag & Red - Shrewsbury5:003.01.2004
Farnborough - Exeter1:203.01.2004
FC Halifax - Barnet1:203.01.2004
Hereford - Stevenage1:003.01.2004
Northwich Victoria - Aldershot1:103.01.2004
Woking - Leigh Genesis2:003.01.2004
26. Round1X2 
Aldershot - Dag & Red2:101.01.2004
Barnet - Woking0:001.01.2004
Ebbsfleet - Margate2:101.01.2004
Exeter - Hereford0:101.01.2004
Forest Green - AFC Telford0:001.01.2004
Leigh Genesis - Chester2:601.01.2004
Morecambe - Accrington1:001.01.2004
Stevenage - Farnborough3:201.01.2004
Tamworth - Burton1:101.01.2004
25. Round1X2 
Northwich Victoria - Shrewsbury0:201.01.2004
Margate - Ebbsfleet1:327.12.2003
26. Round1X2 
Shrewsbury - Northwich Victoria3:126.12.2003
25. Round1X2 
Accrington - Morecambe1:026.12.2003
Burton - Tamworth0:126.12.2003
Chester - Leigh Genesis5:026.12.2003
Dag & Red - Aldershot2:326.12.2003
Farnborough - Stevenage2:026.12.2003
FC Halifax - Scarborough FC1:026.12.2003
Hereford - Exeter1:126.12.2003
Woking - Barnet2:226.12.2003
24. Round1X2 
Aldershot - Margate0:220.12.2003
Barnet - Farnborough0:220.12.2003
Ebbsfleet - Woking2:220.12.2003
Exeter - AFC Telford0:320.12.2003
Leigh Genesis - Accrington1:220.12.2003
Morecambe - FC Halifax2:020.12.2003
Scarborough FC - Northwich Victoria1:020.12.2003
Stevenage - Dag & Red0:220.12.2003
Tamworth - Chester1:520.12.2003
Forest Green - Hereford1:719.12.2003
20. Round1X2 
Stevenage - Aldershot0:116.12.2003
23. Round1X2 
Margate - Shrewsbury0:214.12.2003
Accrington - Aldershot4:213.12.2003
AFC Telford - Barnet1:213.12.2003
Burton - Ebbsfleet3:013.12.2003
Chester - Stevenage1:213.12.2003
Dag & Red - Leigh Genesis1:213.12.2003
Farnborough - Scarborough FC1:213.12.2003
FC Halifax - Exeter2:013.12.2003
Hereford - Tamworth0:113.12.2003
Northwich Victoria - Forest Green0:413.12.2003
Woking - Morecambe4:113.12.2003
22. Round1X2 
Farnborough - Woking1:009.12.2003
14. Round1X2 
Shrewsbury - AFC Telford0:009.12.2003
22. Round1X2 
Dag & Red - Northwich Victoria2:006.12.2003
Exeter - Forest Green2:206.12.2003
FC Halifax - Chester0:306.12.2003
Morecambe - Tamworth4:006.12.2003
20. Round1X2 
Farnborough - Margate1:106.12.2003
17. Round1X2 
Northwich Victoria - Burton1:202.12.2003
21. Round1X2 
Accrington - Barnet2:029.11.2003
AFC Telford - Dag & Red1:029.11.2003
Aldershot - Morecambe2:229.11.2003
Chester - Margate3:029.11.2003
Ebbsfleet - Scarborough FC1:129.11.2003
Forest Green - Leigh Genesis2:229.11.2003
Hereford - Farnborough2:029.11.2003
Northwich Victoria - FC Halifax0:129.11.2003
Stevenage - Exeter2:229.11.2003
Tamworth - Shrewsbury1:129.11.2003
Woking - Burton1:029.11.2003
20. Round1X2 
AFC Telford - Northwich Victoria0:125.11.2003
Burton - Leigh Genesis3:225.11.2003
Chester - Accrington3:325.11.2003
Ebbsfleet - Dag & Red1:225.11.2003
Exeter - Shrewsbury3:225.11.2003
Forest Green - Morecambe1:225.11.2003
Hereford - FC Halifax7:125.11.2003
Scarborough FC - Barnet2:225.11.2003
Woking - Tamworth4:025.11.2003
19. Round1X2 
Accrington - AFC Telford1:522.11.2003
Aldershot - Chester1:122.11.2003
Barnet - Forest Green5:022.11.2003
Dag & Red - Scarborough FC1:022.11.2003
FC Halifax - Farnborough2:022.11.2003
Leigh Genesis - Exeter1:122.11.2003
Margate - Burton1:222.11.2003
Morecambe - Stevenage2:122.11.2003
Northwich Victoria - Woking1:422.11.2003
Shrewsbury - Hereford4:122.11.2003
Tamworth - Ebbsfleet1:322.11.2003
13. Round1X2 
Leigh Genesis - Shrewsbury2:218.11.2003
18. Round1X2 
AFC Telford - Leigh Genesis5:015.11.2003
Chester - Barnet1:015.11.2003
Ebbsfleet - Shrewsbury0:315.11.2003
Exeter - Morecambe4:015.11.2003
Farnborough - Northwich Victoria2:015.11.2003
Forest Green - Tamworth2:115.11.2003
Hereford - Margate2:115.11.2003
Scarborough FC - Aldershot1:015.11.2003
Stevenage - Accrington2:115.11.2003
Woking - Dag & Red0:015.11.2003
Burton - FC Halifax2:214.11.2003
17. Round1X2 
Accrington - Hereford2:011.11.2003
Aldershot - Exeter2:111.11.2003
Barnet - Ebbsfleet1:011.11.2003
Dag & Red - Farnborough1:011.11.2003
FC Halifax - AFC Telford1:111.11.2003
Leigh Genesis - Scarborough FC1:411.11.2003
Margate - Woking1:211.11.2003
Morecambe - Chester0:111.11.2003
Shrewsbury - Forest Green2:011.11.2003
Tamworth - Stevenage1:211.11.2003
16. Round1X2 
AFC Telford - Woking1:001.11.2003
Aldershot - Forest Green3:001.11.2003
Barnet - Northwich Victoria1:001.11.2003
Burton - Farnborough1:001.11.2003
Ebbsfleet - Accrington0:001.11.2003
Exeter - Tamworth3:201.11.2003
FC Halifax - Dag & Red3:001.11.2003
Hereford - Leigh Genesis0:101.11.2003
Morecambe - Margate3:301.11.2003
Scarborough FC - Chester2:201.11.2003
Stevenage - Shrewsbury2:001.11.2003
42. Round1X2 
Scarborough FC - Margate0:118.10.2003
15. Round1X2 
Accrington - Exeter1:218.10.2003
Chester - Hereford0:018.10.2003
Dag & Red - Burton0:218.10.2003
Farnborough - AFC Telford2:118.10.2003
Forest Green - Stevenage3:118.10.2003
Leigh Genesis - Barnet1:418.10.2003
Northwich Victoria - Ebbsfleet0:018.10.2003
Shrewsbury - Morecambe2:018.10.2003
Tamworth - Aldershot3:318.10.2003
Woking - FC Halifax2:218.10.2003
14. Round1X2 
Hereford - Dag & Red1:113.10.2003
Accrington - Farnborough3:111.10.2003
Aldershot - FC Halifax3:111.10.2003
Chester - Woking2:111.10.2003
Exeter - Northwich Victoria2:011.10.2003
Forest Green - Burton1:111.10.2003
Margate - Leigh Genesis2:011.10.2003
Morecambe - Ebbsfleet2:211.10.2003
Stevenage - Scarborough FC2:211.10.2003
Tamworth - Barnet2:011.10.2003
13. Round1X2 
Burton - Chester1:108.10.2003
AFC Telford - Tamworth2:007.10.2003
Barnet - Exeter2:307.10.2003
Dag & Red - Margate4:007.10.2003
Ebbsfleet - Aldershot1:307.10.2003
Farnborough - Forest Green1:307.10.2003
FC Halifax - Accrington1:107.10.2003
Northwich Victoria - Hereford1:507.10.2003
Scarborough FC - Morecambe1:007.10.2003
Woking - Stevenage1:107.10.2003
12. Round1X2 
AFC Telford - Margate1:104.10.2003
Barnet - Morecambe2:104.10.2003
Dag & Red - Chester0:004.10.2003
Ebbsfleet - Forest Green1:104.10.2003
Farnborough - Tamworth3:304.10.2003
FC Halifax - Stevenage2:104.10.2003
Leigh Genesis - Aldershot2:204.10.2003
Northwich Victoria - Accrington3:304.10.2003
Scarborough FC - Shrewsbury1:104.10.2003
Woking - Hereford0:104.10.2003
Burton - Exeter3:403.10.2003
11. Round1X2 
Accrington - Woking3:327.09.2003
Aldershot - Burton3:127.09.2003
Chester - AFC Telford0:027.09.2003
Exeter - Scarborough FC0:027.09.2003
Forest Green - FC Halifax1:227.09.2003
Hereford - Ebbsfleet3:327.09.2003
Margate - Northwich Victoria3:127.09.2003
Morecambe - Farnborough3:227.09.2003
Shrewsbury - Barnet0:127.09.2003
Stevenage - Leigh Genesis4:027.09.2003
Tamworth - Dag & Red2:027.09.2003
10. Round1X2 
Accrington - Burton3:123.09.2003
Aldershot - Farnborough2:023.09.2003
Chester - Northwich Victoria4:023.09.2003
Forest Green - Woking2:223.09.2003
Hereford - AFC Telford2:123.09.2003
Margate - Barnet0:123.09.2003
Morecambe - Leigh Genesis1:023.09.2003
Shrewsbury - FC Halifax2:023.09.2003
Stevenage - Ebbsfleet2:223.09.2003
Tamworth - Scarborough FC0:023.09.2003
Exeter - Dag & Red1:122.09.2003
9. Round1X2 
AFC Telford - Stevenage0:220.09.2003
Barnet - Aldershot2:120.09.2003
Dag & Red - Accrington0:120.09.2003
Ebbsfleet - Exeter3:220.09.2003
Farnborough - Chester1:220.09.2003
FC Halifax - Margate0:120.09.2003
Leigh Genesis - Tamworth1:120.09.2003
Northwich Victoria - Morecambe1:120.09.2003
Scarborough FC - Forest Green2:220.09.2003
Woking - Shrewsbury3:320.09.2003
Burton - Hereford4:119.09.2003
8. Round1X2 
Accrington - Margate3:213.09.2003
AFC Telford - Burton2:213.09.2003
Aldershot - Shrewsbury1:113.09.2003
Chester - FC Halifax2:013.09.2003
Ebbsfleet - Leigh Genesis3:113.09.2003
Forest Green - Exeter2:513.09.2003
Hereford - Scarborough FC2:113.09.2003
Northwich Victoria - Dag & Red0:113.09.2003
Stevenage - Barnet1:213.09.2003
Tamworth - Morecambe2:313.09.2003
Woking - Farnborough3:213.09.2003
7. Round1X2 
Shrewsbury - Tamworth3:107.09.2003
Barnet - Accrington0:006.09.2003
Burton - Woking2:006.09.2003
Dag & Red - AFC Telford1:106.09.2003
Exeter - Stevenage1:006.09.2003
Farnborough - Hereford0:506.09.2003
FC Halifax - Northwich Victoria5:306.09.2003
Leigh Genesis - Forest Green1:206.09.2003
Margate - Chester1:206.09.2003
Morecambe - Aldershot2:006.09.2003
Scarborough FC - Ebbsfleet2:006.09.2003
6. Round1X2 
Aldershot - Northwich Victoria4:330.08.2003
Barnet - FC Halifax4:130.08.2003
Ebbsfleet - Chester0:430.08.2003
Exeter - Farnborough1:130.08.2003
Forest Green - Margate1:230.08.2003
Leigh Genesis - Woking0:130.08.2003
Morecambe - Burton2:130.08.2003
Scarborough FC - AFC Telford1:130.08.2003
Shrewsbury - Dag & Red2:130.08.2003
Stevenage - Hereford0:230.08.2003
Tamworth - Accrington1:130.08.2003
5. Round1X2 
Chester - Shrewsbury2:126.08.2003
Accrington - Scarborough FC1:025.08.2003
AFC Telford - Morecambe2:125.08.2003
Burton - Barnet2:325.08.2003
Dag & Red - Forest Green5:225.08.2003
Farnborough - Ebbsfleet1:225.08.2003
FC Halifax - Tamworth1:225.08.2003
Hereford - Aldershot4:325.08.2003
Margate - Stevenage1:425.08.2003
Northwich Victoria - Leigh Genesis0:125.08.2003
Woking - Exeter1:025.08.2003
4. Round1X2 
Aldershot - Woking2:123.08.2003
Barnet - Hereford1:123.08.2003
Ebbsfleet - AFC Telford1:223.08.2003
Exeter - Chester2:123.08.2003
Forest Green - Accrington2:123.08.2003
Leigh Genesis - FC Halifax1:123.08.2003
Morecambe - Dag & Red3:223.08.2003
Scarborough FC - Burton1:223.08.2003
Shrewsbury - Farnborough3:023.08.2003
Stevenage - Northwich Victoria1:023.08.2003
Tamworth - Margate1:123.08.2003
3. Round1X2 
Accrington - Shrewsbury0:116.08.2003
AFC Telford - Aldershot2:516.08.2003
Burton - Stevenage1:116.08.2003
Chester - Forest Green1:016.08.2003
Dag & Red - Barnet5:216.08.2003
Farnborough - Leigh Genesis1:116.08.2003
FC Halifax - Ebbsfleet1:016.08.2003
Hereford - Morecambe3:016.08.2003
Margate - Exeter0:116.08.2003
Northwich Victoria - Tamworth1:016.08.2003
Woking - Scarborough FC2:116.08.2003
2. Round1X2 
Accrington - Leigh Genesis4:113.08.2003
AFC Telford - Exeter2:012.08.2003
Burton - Shrewsbury0:112.08.2003
Chester - Tamworth1:012.08.2003
Dag & Red - Stevenage1:212.08.2003
Farnborough - Barnet1:112.08.2003
FC Halifax - Morecambe1:012.08.2003
Hereford - Forest Green5:112.08.2003
Margate - Aldershot1:212.08.2003
Northwich Victoria - Scarborough FC1:112.08.2003
Woking - Ebbsfleet3:212.08.2003
1. Round1X2 
Aldershot - Accrington2:110.08.2003
Barnet - AFC Telford2:009.08.2003
Ebbsfleet - Burton1:209.08.2003
Exeter - FC Halifax1:109.08.2003
Forest Green - Northwich Victoria0:009.08.2003
Leigh Genesis - Dag & Red2:109.08.2003
Morecambe - Woking2:109.08.2003
Scarborough FC - Farnborough2:109.08.2003
Shrewsbury - Margate1:109.08.2003
Stevenage - Chester0:009.08.2003
Tamworth - Hereford1:309.08.2003
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Nationwide Conference 2003/2004 which is sorted in Soccer - England category. Make use of complete results list in Nationwide Conference 2003/2004 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Nationwide Conference 2003/2004.