#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Bristol City23100053202150
2.Wigan23103034010249
3.Tranmere2382141222147
4.QPR2390053401146
5.Cardiff2382044400142
6.Oldham2371045200439
7.Plymouth2342074400239
8.Blackpool2352035221338
9.Crewe2373042300438
10.Notts Co2321051335337
11.Chesterfield2360044110737
12.Swindon2372032301535
13.Brentford2321265202332
14.Luton2322055211532
15.Port Vale2351044200732
16.Stockport2343224121432
17.Peterborough2341046400431
18.Wycombe2353033301531
19.Colchester2331154302431
20.Huddersfield2341036302430
21.Barnsley2321157400329
22.Mansfield2340022530729
23.Cheltenham2340227202427
24.Northampton2351021602625