England

FA Trophy 2022/2023FA Trophy

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Tamworth           08.10. 16:00
Ashford U. - Kings Langley           08.10. 16:00
Ashton Utd - Dunston           08.10. 16:00
Atherton - Leek           08.10. 16:00
Basford - Harborough           08.10. 16:00
Beaconsfield Town - Hartley Wintney           08.10. 16:00
Bedford - Alvechurch           08.10. 16:00
Belper Town - St. Ives           08.10. 16:00
Billericay - Margate           08.10. 16:00
Bognor Regis - Bowers & Pitsea           08.10. 16:00
Bristol MF - Gosport           08.10. 16:00
Bromsgrove - Chasetown           08.10. 16:00
Burgess Hill - Hanworth           08.10. 16:00
Canvey - Bracknell           08.10. 16:00
Carshalton - Cray Valley PM           08.10. 16:00
Clitheroe - Marske           08.10. 16:00
Coalville - Ilkeston           08.10. 16:00
Corinthian-Casuals - Harrow           08.10. 16:00
Enfield Town - Chesham           08.10. 16:00
Witham - Dunstable           08.10. 16:00
Folkestone - Whitehawk           08.10. 16:00
Gainsborough - Barwell           08.10. 16:00
Grays - Faversham           08.10. 16:00
Guiseley - Whitby           08.10. 16:00
Hanwell Town - Cray Wanderers           08.10. 16:00
Haringey - Brightlingsea           08.10. 16:00
Harlow - Hornchurch           08.10. 16:00
Hayes & Yeading - New Salamis           08.10. 16:00
Hebburn Town - Warrington           08.10. 16:00
Hendon - Binfield           08.10. 16:00
Herne Bay - Bishop's Stortford           08.10. 16:00
Hitchin - Redditch           08.10. 16:00
Horsham FC - Aveley           08.10. 16:00
Hyde - Colne           08.10. 16:00
Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley           08.10. 16:00
Leiston - Evesham           08.10. 16:00
Lewes - Sevenoaks           08.10. 16:00
Lincoln Utd. - Wroxham           08.10. 16:00
Loughborough Dyn. - Worksop           08.10. 16:00
Macclesfield - Bamber Bridge           08.10. 16:00
Marine - Radcliffe           08.10. 16:00
Matlock - Sutton Coldfield           08.10. 16:00
Merthyr Town - AFC Totton           08.10. 16:00
Met. Police - Hastings           08.10. 16:00
Morpeth - Lancaster           08.10. 16:00
Nantwich - Warrington Rylands           08.10. 16:00
Needham Market - Stourbridge           08.10. 16:00
North Leigh - Tiverton           08.10. 16:00
Nuneaton - Hinckley           08.10. 16:00
Plymouth Parkway - Dorchester           08.10. 16:00
Potters Bar - Heybridge           08.10. 16:00
Runcorn Linnets - Ossett United           08.10. 16:00
Rushall - Hednesford           08.10. 16:00
Spalding United - Stafford           08.10. 16:00
Stalybridge - South Shields           08.10. 16:00
Stowmarket Town - Mickleover           08.10. 16:00
Stratford - Royston           08.10. 16:00
Swindon S - Cirencester           08.10. 16:00
Tavistock - Melksham           08.10. 16:00
FC United - Liversedge           08.10. 16:00
Uxbridge - Walton & Hersham           08.10. 16:00
Winchester - Poole           08.10. 16:00
Yate Town - Weston-super-Mare           08.10. 16:00
Truro - Salisbury           09.10. 14:00
  • Results
Semi-finals1X2 
Grays - Merstham4:125.09.
Romania - Faversham2:325.09.
AFC Totton - Berkhamsted2:1   24.09.
Ashford U. - Three Bridges2:0   24.09.
Bashley - Melksham2:3 PEN.   24.09.
Boldmere - Chasetown1:2 PEN.   24.09.
Bootle - Dunston0:3   24.09.
Bristol MF - Bideford3:2 PEN.   24.09.
Chatham - Stowmarket Town0:1   24.09.
Cirencester - Paulton Rovers3:2   24.09.
Coleshill - Leek4:5 PEN.   24.09.
Colne - Consett1:0   24.09.
Corinthian - Whitehawk2:4   24.09.
Cray Valley PM - East Thurrock5:3   24.09.
Dereham - Spalding United0:1   24.09.
Evesham - Lymington1:0   24.09.
Witham - Ware2:1   24.09.
Hanworth - Littlehampton3:2   24.09.
Harborough - Shepshed2:1   24.09.
Harlow - Ashford Town4:1   24.09.
Heybridge - Chipstead2:1   24.09.
Hinckley - Cambridge City1:0 PEN.   24.09.
Lincoln Utd. - Carlton Town2:1 PEN.   24.09.
Long Eaton - Loughborough Dyn.0:1 PEN.   24.09.
Macclesfield - Widnes5:1   24.09.
New Salamis - Coggeshall Town3:0   24.09.
North Shields - Runcorn Linnets1:2   24.09.
Prescot - Worksop1:3   24.09.
Ramsbottom - Clitheroe1:4   24.09.
Sevenoaks - Hertford3:2 PEN.   24.09.
Sheffield FC - Ossett United1:2 PEN.   24.09.
Sittingbourne - Burgess Hill1:2 PEN.   24.09.
Sutton Coldfield - Halesowen2:0   24.09.
Tavistock - Didcot1:0   24.09.
Thame - Binfield1:2   24.09.
Thatcham - Dunstable0:3   24.09.
Uxbridge - Bedfont Sports2:0   24.09.
Walton & Hersham - Southall FC4:0   24.09.
Wroxham - Lowestoft5:1   24.09.
Hebburn Town - Stockton3:1   23.09.
Quarter-finals1X2 
Gorleston - Coggeshall Town1:2 PEN.   20.09.
Aylesbury Utd - Evesham0:3   14.09.
Cambridge City - Yaxley4:114.09.
City Of Liverpool - Sheffield FC0:1 PEN.14.09.
Hadley - Sevenoaks1:214.09.
Larkhall - Melksham0:214.09.
South Park - Sittingbourne1:214.09.
Widnes - Skelmersdale2:1 PEN.   14.09.
AFC Totton - Slimbridge2:1 PEN.   13.09.
Ashford U. - Sudbury4:3 PEN.   13.09.
Barton - Chatham0:1   13.09.
Bashley - Frome4:1   13.09.
Basildon - Lowestoft0:2   13.09.
Basingstoke - Cirencester3:5   13.09.
Beckenham - Heybridge1:2 PEN.   13.09.
Bedfont Sports - Hashtag3:2 PEN.   13.09.
Bedworth United - Harborough0:1   13.09.
Berkhamsted - Exmouth Town5:0   13.09.
Bishops Cleeve - Dunstable2:3   13.09.
Boldmere - Sporting Khalsa4:313.09.
Bootle - Grimsby BoroughWO.   13.09.
Bridlington - Colne1:2   13.09.
Bury Town - Stowmarket Town1:213.09.
Carlton Town - Hanley Town2:0   13.09.
Chertsey - Uxbridge1:3   13.09.
Chichester - Faversham0:1   13.09.
Chipstead - Waltham Abbey4:2   13.09.
Cinderford - Thatcham0:1   13.09.
Clitheroe - 1874 Northwich2:1   13.09.
Coleshill - St. Neots3:2   13.09.
Daventry - Lincoln Utd.2:3   13.09.
Didcot - Hamworthy2:1 PEN.   13.09.
East Thurrock - Sutton Common Rovers3:1   13.09.
Witham - Brentwood1:0   13.09.
Felixstowe & Walton - Burgess Hill2:3 PEN.   13.09.
Great Wakering - Harlow1:2   13.09.
Halesowen - Biggleswade FC5:2   13.09.
Haywards - Southall FC0:1 PEN.   13.09.
Highworth - Paulton Rovers1:2   13.09.
Kempston - Dereham0:1   13.09.
Kidlington - Tavistock0:1 PEN.   13.09.
Kidsgrove - Hinckley3:4   13.09.
Lancing - Cray Valley PM1:4   13.09.
Littlehampton - Ramsgate1:0   13.09.
Long Eaton - Gresley2:0   13.09.
Loughborough Dyn. - Corby3:1   13.09.
Macclesfield - Tadcaster7:0   13.09.
Maldon & Tiptree - Ware0:3   13.09.
Marlow - Binfield0:4   13.09.
Mossley - Dunston1:2   13.09.
Newcastle Town - Spalding United0:2   13.09.
North Shields - Pontefract3:1   13.09.
Northwood - Hanworth0:3   13.09.
Prescot - Cleethorpes2:1 PEN.   13.09.
Ramsbottom - Glossop2:1   13.09.
Romania - Westfield2:1 PEN.13.09.
Sheppey United - Hertford3:4 PEN.   13.09.
Shepshed - Biggleswade Town1:0   13.09.
Shildon - Consett1:213.09.
Sholing - Lymington0:1   13.09.
Stamford - Chasetown1:2   13.09.
Stocksbridge - Ossett United2:3 PEN.   13.09.
Thame - Westbury United2:0   13.09.
Three Bridges - Hullbridge3:2   13.09.
Tilbury - Whitehawk1:2   13.09.
Tooting & Mitcham - Corinthian0:1 PEN.   13.09.
Trafford - Hebburn Town1:2   13.09.
VCD Athletic - Grays0:3   13.09.
Walthamstow - Ashford Town1:3   13.09.
Walton & Hersham - Leatherhead3:1   13.09.
Welwyn Garden - New Salamis1:2   13.09.
Willand - Bideford0:3   13.09.
Wimborne - Bristol MF2:3   13.09.
Witton - Stockton3:4   13.09.
Workington - Runcorn Linnets1:213.09.
Wroxham - East Grinstead4:1   13.09.
Brighouse Town - Worksop0:212.09.
Grantham - Sutton Coldfield1:2   12.09.
Merstham - Hythe3:0   12.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to FA Trophy 2022/2023 which is sorted in England category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in FA Trophy 2022/2023. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FA Trophy 2022/2023, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from England category, including history results, tables and statistics.