England

FA Trophy 2019/2020FA Trophy

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Basingstoke - North Leigh           28.09. 16:00
Biggleswade FC - Bedford           28.09. 16:00
Bracknell - Coggeshall Town           28.09. 16:00
Bristol MF - Moneyfields           28.09. 16:00
Carlton Town - St. Neots           28.09. 16:00
Chalfont St Peter - Whitstable Town           28.09. 16:00
Chasetown - Spalding United           28.09. 16:00
Chichester - Three Bridges           28.09. 16:00
City Of Liverpool - Tadcaster           28.09. 16:00
Cleethorpes - Frickley           28.09. 16:00
Clitheroe - Sheffield FC           28.09. 16:00
Colne - Marske           28.09. 16:00
Daventry - Kidsgrove Athletic           28.09. 16:00
Dereham - Halesowen           28.09. 16:00
Faversham - Chertsey           28.09. 16:00
Harlow - Hanwell Town           28.09. 16:00
Heybridge - Hertford           28.09. 16:00
Hullbridge - Barton           28.09. 16:00
Kempston - Wisbech           28.09. 16:00
Lincoln Utd. - Bury Town           28.09. 16:00
Maldon & Tiptree - Felixstowe & Walton           28.09. 16:00
Mangotsfield - Slimbridge           28.09. 16:00
Ossett United - Widnes           28.09. 16:00
Ramsgate - Haywards           28.09. 16:00
Runcorn Linnets - Marine           28.09. 16:00
Stamford - Loughborough Dyn.           28.09. 16:00
Thame - Kidlington           28.09. 16:00
Welwyn Garden - Canvey           28.09. 16:00
Ashford U. - Witham           12.10. 16:00
Aylesbury Utd - Sevenoaks           12.10. 16:00
Barking - Guernsey F.           12.10. 16:00
Barnstaple - Thatcham           12.10. 16:00
Bedworth United - Ilkeston           12.10. 16:00
Berkhamsted - Herne Bay           12.10. 16:00
Brentwood - Basildon           12.10. 16:00
Burgess Hill - Phoenix           12.10. 16:00
Cambridge City - Market Drayton           12.10. 16:00
Chipstead - Romania           12.10. 16:00
Didcot - Larkhall           12.10. 16:00
Droylsden - Workington           12.10. 16:00
East Grinstead - Aveley           12.10. 16:00
Frome - Bideford           12.10. 16:00
Grays - Bedfont Sports           12.10. 16:00
Great Wakering - Westfield           12.10. 16:00
Highworth - Cinderford           12.10. 16:00
Histon - Corby           12.10. 16:00
Hythe - Hastings           12.10. 16:00
Melksham - Wantage           12.10. 16:00
Newcastle Town - Leek           12.10. 16:00
Paulton Rovers - Willand           12.10. 16:00
Pickering Town - Stocksbridge           12.10. 16:00
Pontefract - Glossop           12.10. 16:00
Sittingbourne - South Park           12.10. 16:00
Sutton Coldfield - Yaxley           12.10. 16:00
Tilbury - Waltham Abbey           12.10. 16:00
Uxbridge - Northwood           12.10. 16:00
VCD Athletic - Sudbury           12.10. 16:00
Whitehawk - Romford           12.10. 16:00
Whyteleafe - Tooting & Mitcham           12.10. 16:00
Worksop - Kendal           12.10. 16:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
No matches found
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to FA Trophy 2019/2020 which is sorted in England category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in FA Trophy 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FA Trophy 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from England category, including history results, tables and statistics.