England

FA Trophy 2010/2011FA Trophy

Final1X2 
Darlington - Mansfield1:0 ET07.05.2011
Semi-finals1X2 
Gateshead - Darlington0:019.03.2011
Luton - Mansfield1:1 ET19.03.2011
Mansfield - Luton1:013.03.2011
Darlington - Gateshead3:212.03.2011
Quarter-finals1X2 
Mansfield - Chasetown3:108.03.2011
Chasetown - Mansfield2:201.03.2011
Blyth - Gateshead0:226.02.2011
Darlington - Salisbury2:126.02.2011
Guiseley - Luton0:126.02.2011
1/8-finals1X2 
Alfreton - Mansfield1:208.02.2011
Guiseley - Eastbourne Boro2:108.02.2011
Droylsden - Blyth0:407.02.2011
AFC Telford - Darlington0:305.02.2011
Blyth - Droylsden2:205.02.2011
Eastbourne Boro - Guiseley1:105.02.2011
Eastleigh - Chasetown1:305.02.2011
Gateshead - Dartford3:005.02.2011
Mansfield - Alfreton1:105.02.2011
Woking - Salisbury0:205.02.2011
Luton - Gloucester1:004.02.2011
1/16-finals1X2 
Cambridge Utd - Alfreton3:618.01.2011
Eastbourne Boro - Dorchester1:018.01.2011
Worcester - Eastleigh1:4   17.01.2011
AFC Telford - Eastwood1:015.01.2011
AFC Wimbledon - Woking2:315.01.2011
Alfreton - Cambridge Utd3:315.01.2011
Ashford Town - Dartford0:115.01.2011
Blyth - Altrincham2:115.01.2011
Boston Utd - Gloucester0:115.01.2011
Chasetown - Grimsby2:115.01.2011
Darlington - Bath4:115.01.2011
Dorchester - Eastbourne Boro3:315.01.2011
Droylsden - Ebbsfleet1:015.01.2011
Eastleigh - Worcester3:315.01.2011
Gateshead - Hampton & Richmond6:015.01.2011
Guiseley - Stalybridge2:115.01.2011
Luton - Uxbridge4:015.01.2011
Mansfield - Newport4:215.01.2011
Salisbury - Wrexham1:015.01.2011
1/32-finals - 1. Round1X2 
Eastwood - Rushden4:311.01.2011
Southport - Gateshead0:111.01.2011
Gloucester - Cirencester3:015.12.2010
Dartford - Crawley1:014.12.2010
Kettering - Chasetown1:2 ET14.12.2010
Sutton - Eastleigh0:414.12.2010
Welling - Luton1:214.12.2010
1/32-finals1X2 
Alfreton - Hyde3:014.12.2010
Blyth - Fleetwood2:014.12.2010
Curzon Ashton - Altrincham0:214.12.2010
Darlington - Tamworth3:214.12.2010
Gateshead - Southport2:214.12.2010
Worksop - Mansfield0:514.12.2010
1/32-finals - 1. Round1X2 
Wealdstone - Newport0:1 ET13.12.2010
1/32-finals1X2 
Luton - Welling0:012.12.2010
AFC Wimbledon - Braintree3:011.12.2010
Ashford Town - Hornchurch1:011.12.2010
Barrow - Guiseley2:311.12.2010
Basingstoke - Salisbury0:211.12.2010
Cambridge Utd - Forest Green2:111.12.2010
Chasetown - Kettering3:311.12.2010
Cirencester - Gloucester1:111.12.2010
Crawley - Dartford3:311.12.2010
Dorchester - St. Albans3:011.12.2010
Droylsden - Hinckley4:311.12.2010
Eastbourne Boro - Boreham Wood3:1   11.12.2010
Eastleigh - Sutton1:111.12.2010
Ebbsfleet - Hayes & Yeading3:111.12.2010
Grimsby - Redditch3:011.12.2010
Harlow - Woking0:2   11.12.2010
Harrogate - AFC Telford0:311.12.2010
Histon - Bath2:311.12.2010
Lowestoft - Uxbridge2:311.12.2010
Newport - Wealdstone0:011.12.2010
Rushden - Eastwood1:111.12.2010
Stalybridge - Nantwich2:111.12.2010
Sudbury - Hampton & Richmond1:411.12.2010
Worcester - Northwich Victoria1:011.12.2010
Wrexham - Kidderminster2:011.12.2010
York - Boston Utd0:111.12.2010
1/64-finals1X2 
Witton - Harrogate1:2   24.11.2010
Chasetown - Workington4:0   23.11.2010
Ebbsfleet - Bromley4:023.11.2010
Grays - Cirencester0:1   23.11.2010
Hampton & Richmond - Bognor Regis2:0   23.11.2010
Northwich Victoria - Whitby1:0   23.11.2010
Havant & W - Basingstoke1:2   22.11.2010
Gloucester - Chelmsford1:0   21.11.2010
Worksop - Stocksbridge4:1   21.11.2010
AFC Telford - Corby2:1   20.11.2010
Alfreton - Kendal4:0   20.11.2010
Basingstoke - Havant & W2:2   20.11.2010
Bideford - Hornchurch0:3   20.11.2010
Bishop's Stortford - Ashford Town1:2   20.11.2010
Blyth - Stafford1:0   20.11.2010
Bognor Regis - Hampton & Richmond2:2   20.11.2010
Boreham Wood - Romford3:0   20.11.2010
Boston Utd - Gainsborough2:1   20.11.2010
Brackley Town - Wealdstone0:1   20.11.2010
Braintree - Farnborough2:0   20.11.2010
Chorley - Guiseley0:1   20.11.2010
Cirencester - Grays2:2   20.11.2010
Curzon Ashton - Solihull Moors2:1   20.11.2010
Dover - Woking1:2   20.11.2010
Droylsden - Stourbridge3:2   20.11.2010
Eastleigh - Folkestone2:1   20.11.2010
Eastwood - Cambridge City2:0   20.11.2010
FC United - Hinckley1:2   20.11.2010
Harlow - Maidstone3:0   20.11.2010
Harrogate - Witton1:1   20.11.2010
Harrogate Railway - Nantwich3:4   20.11.2010
Leamington - Hyde1:2   20.11.2010
Lewes - Salisbury1:3   20.11.2010
Lowestoft - Swindon S2:1   20.11.2010
Maidenhead - Uxbridge2:4   20.11.2010
Nuneaton - Worcester1:2   20.11.2010
St. Albans - Staines3:1   20.11.2010
Sutton - Billericay4:2   20.11.2010
Thurrock - Dartford0:2   20.11.2010
Truro - Sudbury1:2   20.11.2010
Vauxhall - Stalybridge1:3   20.11.2010
Welling - Tonbridge1:0   20.11.2010
Weston-super-Mare - Dorchester1:3   20.11.2010
Whitby - Northwich Victoria2:2   20.11.2010
Workington - Chasetown0:0   20.11.2010
1/128-finals1X2 
Witton - Radcliffe3:1   03.11.2010
Godalming Town - Bognor Regis2:5   02.11.2010
Lowestoft - Chippenham3:1   02.11.2010
Matlock - Kendal1:2   02.11.2010
Thamesmead - Folkestone1:3   02.11.2010
Uxbridge - Arlesey4:2   02.11.2010
Grays - Cinderford2:1   31.10.2010
Kingstonian - Wealdstone3:5   31.10.2010
Arlesey - Uxbridge2:2   30.10.2010
Ashford Town - Bury Town2:1   30.10.2010
Bideford - Dulwich Hamlet1:0   30.10.2010
Billericay - Banbury2:1   30.10.2010
Bognor Regis - Godalming Town1:1   30.10.2010
Brackley Town - Windsor & Eton4:0   30.10.2010
Chippenham - Lowestoft1:1   30.10.2010
Chorley - Marine3:1   30.10.2010
Cirencester - Weymouth2:1   30.10.2010
Cray - Maidstone1:2   30.10.2010
Curzon Ashton - FC Halifax2:1   30.10.2010
Daventry - Cambridge City1:2   30.10.2010
Evesham - Sutton0:1   30.10.2010
FC United - Colwyn Bay2:1   30.10.2010
Folkestone - Thamesmead0:0   30.10.2010
Harlow - Carshalton2:0   30.10.2010
Kendal - Matlock1:1   30.10.2010
Leamington - Bamber Bridge3:0   30.10.2010
Margate - Hornchurch1:2   30.10.2010
Mickleover - Chasetown2:5   30.10.2010
Mossley - Nantwich2:3   30.10.2010
Northwich Victoria - Glapwell4:0   30.10.2010
Paulton Rovers - Swindon S4:5   30.10.2010
Radcliffe - Witton1:1   30.10.2010
Romulus - Harrogate Railway1:2   30.10.2010
Rushall - Stourbridge0:1   30.10.2010
Salisbury - Almondsbury Town2:1   30.10.2010
Stocksbridge - Rugby3:2   30.10.2010
Sudbury - Hendon5:1   30.10.2010
Tonbridge - Enfield Town2:0   30.10.2010
Totton & Eling - Romford1:3   30.10.2010
Truro - Horsham FC2:0   30.10.2010
Whitby - Clitheroe3:1   30.10.2010
Worksop - Lancaster2:1   30.10.2010
1X2 
Worksop - Market Drayton1:0   20.10.2010
Aylesbury Utd - Windsor & Eton1:2   19.10.2010
Brackley Town - Burnham FC4:0   19.10.2010
Chasetown - Sheffield FC3:1   19.10.2010
Chippenham - Slough4:1   19.10.2010
Garforth - Radcliffe1:2   19.10.2010
Hastings - Dulwich Hamlet1:2   19.10.2010
Hungerford - Cinderford1:1   19.10.2010
Lincoln Utd. - Northwich Victoria2:3   19.10.2010
Lowestoft - Needham Market6:2   19.10.2010
North Leigh - Paulton Rovers1:2   19.10.2010
Potters Bar - Wealdstone1:3   19.10.2010
Ramsgate - Arlesey2:2   19.10.2010
Romulus - Retford2:1   19.10.2010
Rushall - Carlton Town4:1   19.10.2010
Salisbury - Chesham2:1   19.10.2010
Wimborne - Banbury1:1   19.10.2010
Ashton Utd - Marine1:3   18.10.2010
Glapwell - Stamford2:0   17.10.2010
1/64-finals1X2 
Totton & Eling - AFC Hayes5:0   16.10.2010
1X2 
Almondsbury Town - Didcot1:0   16.10.2010
Arlesey - Ramsgate0:0   16.10.2010
Ashford Town - North Greenford Utd.6:2   16.10.2010
Banbury - Wimborne1:1   16.10.2010
Bideford - Tiverton4:2   16.10.2010
Biggleswade Town - Billericay0:1   16.10.2010
Bognor Regis - Croydon Ath.1:0   16.10.2010
Bridgwater - Stourbridge1:3   16.10.2010
Burnham FC - Brackley Town0:0   16.10.2010
Burscough - Clitheroe0:2   16.10.2010
Bury Town - Barton2:0   16.10.2010
Buxton - Stocksbridge1:2   16.10.2010
Cambridge City - Aveley1:0   16.10.2010
Cammell Laird - Witton1:2   16.10.2010
Canvey - Sudbury1:2   16.10.2010
Carlton Town - Rushall1:1   16.10.2010
Carshalton - Ilford2:0   16.10.2010
Chesham - Salisbury1:1   16.10.2010
Chorley - Quorn1:0   16.10.2010
Cinderford - Hungerford2:2   16.10.2010
Cirencester - Halesowen3:0   16.10.2010
Colwyn Bay - Bradford PA2:0   16.10.2010
Cray - Wingate & Finchley2:1   16.10.2010
Curzon Ashton - Skelmersdale3:1   16.10.2010
Dulwich Hamlet - Hastings2:2   16.10.2010
Durham - FC Halifax0:2   16.10.2010
Enfield Town - Walton Casuals2:1   16.10.2010
Evesham - Frome1:0   16.10.2010
Faversham - Kingstonian1:2   16.10.2010
FC United - Newcastle Town5:0   16.10.2010
Fleet Town - Godalming Town0:2   16.10.2010
Folkestone - Worthing4:2   16.10.2010
Great Wakering - Thamesmead1:2   16.10.2010
Harlow - Bedford3:2   16.10.2010
Harrogate Railway - Ossett Albion2:1   16.10.2010
Harrow - Hendon0:1   16.10.2010
Hednesford - Whitby1:2   16.10.2010
Hemel Hempstead - Rugby2:3   16.10.2010
Hornchurch - Brentwood2:1   16.10.2010
Horsham FC - Redbridge3:0   16.10.2010
Kendal - Frickley3:0   16.10.2010
Lancaster - Ossett Town4:2   16.10.2010
Maidstone - Burgess Hill2:0   16.10.2010
Margate - Whitehawk5:1   16.10.2010
Marine - Ashton Utd2:2   16.10.2010
Market Drayton - Worksop1:1   16.10.2010
Matlock - Bedworth United10:0   16.10.2010
Mickleover - Hucknall2:1   16.10.2010
Nantwich - Prescot6:2   16.10.2010
Needham Market - Lowestoft2:2   16.10.2010
North Ferriby - Bamber Bridge0:2   16.10.2010
Northwich Victoria - Lincoln Utd.0:0   16.10.2010
Oxford City - Daventry1:4   16.10.2010
Paulton Rovers - North Leigh3:3   16.10.2010
Radcliffe - Garforth1:1   16.10.2010
Retford - Romulus2:2   16.10.2010
Sheffield FC - Chasetown1:1   16.10.2010
Shepshed - Mossley1:4   16.10.2010
Slough - Chippenham1:1   16.10.2010
Soham - Grays1:2   16.10.2010
Sutton - Tooting & Mitcham3:1   16.10.2010
Swindon S - Beaconsfield Town4:2   16.10.2010
Tonbridge - Concord3:2   16.10.2010
Truro - Bishops1:0   16.10.2010
Uxbridge - Abingdon4:1   16.10.2010
Walthamstow - Romford0:2   16.10.2010
Wealdstone - Potters Bar2:2   16.10.2010
Weymouth - Bashley2:1   16.10.2010
Windsor & Eton - Aylesbury Utd1:1   16.10.2010
Woodford - Leamington1:3   16.10.2010
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for FA Trophy 2010/2011 which is sorted in Soccer - England category. Make use of complete results list in FA Trophy 2010/2011 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in FA Trophy 2010/2011.