England

FA Cup 2022/2023FA Cup

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
AFC Fylde - Congleton   13 Today 20:45
Ashington - Stocksbridge           Today 20:45
Biggleswade Town - Billericay   13 Today 20:45
Boston Utd - Basford   13 Today 20:45
Curzon Ashton - Scarborough   13 Today 20:45
Hanley Town - Chester   13 Today 20:45
Plymouth Parkway - Oxford City   13 Today 20:45
Bury AFC - Clitheroe   6 Tomorrow 20:45
  • Results
Semi-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Alvechurch - Nuneaton4:001.10.
Anstey Nomads - Shefford5:0   01.10.
Bamber Bridge - Buxton0:3   01.10.
Banbury - Berkhamsted2:0   01.10.
Basford - Boston Utd1:1   01.10.
Bath - Sevenoaks0:1   01.10.
Beckenham - Binfield5:3   01.10.
Billericay - Biggleswade Town3:301.10.
Carshalton - Havant & W0:201.10.
Cheshunt - Kidderminster1:2   01.10.
Chester - Hanley Town0:0   01.10.
Chorley - Blyth0:101.10.
Clitheroe - Bury AFC1:1   01.10.
Coalville - Sudbury3:001.10.
Dulwich Hamlet - Folkestone0:101.10.
Congleton - AFC Fylde1:101.10.
Gainsborough - Worksop0:101.10.
Gloucester - Merthyr Town0:101.10.
Hampton & Richmond - Paulton Rovers6:1   01.10.
Hanwell Town - Ebbsfleet1:2   01.10.
Hendon - Herne Bay3:2   01.10.
Hornchurch - Braintree3:001.10.
Hyde - Darlington1:001.10.
King’s Lynn - Kettering6:101.10.
Met. Police - Chippenham1:201.10.
Oxford City - Plymouth Parkway1:101.10.
Peterborough Sports - Hemel Hempstead3:1   01.10.
Romford - Chelmsford0:5   01.10.
Scarborough - Curzon Ashton2:201.10.
South Shields - Marske5:201.10.
St. Ives - Chasetown3:1   01.10.
Stocksbridge - Ashington2:201.10.
Swindon S - Farnborough1:501.10.
Taunton - Walton & Hersham1:0   01.10.
Three Bridges - Hereford0:3   01.10.
Weston-super-Mare - Helston Athletic7:2   01.10.
Weymouth - Welling3:001.10.
Worthing - Eastbourne Boro1:201.10.
Yate Town - Bracknell0:301.10.
Needham Market - Brightlingsea2:030.09.
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Bury AFC - Lancaster5:321.09.
Paulton Rovers - Gosport2:121.09.
Bedford - King’s Lynn0:3   20.09.
Bracknell - Chesham3:020.09.
Braintree - Heybridge2:120.09.
Chatham - Walton & Hersham1:320.09.
Chorley - Liversedge9:020.09.
Cirencester - Merthyr Town1:220.09.
Farsley - AFC Fylde0:320.09.
Congleton - Newcastle Town3:220.09.
Fisher - Welling0:3   20.09.
Gainsborough - Long Eaton4:2 ET20.09.
Hartley Wintney - Bath0:1 ET20.09.
Hayes & Yeading - Farnborough0:220.09.
Helston Athletic - Bishops Cleeve4:3   20.09.
Ilkeston - Anstey Nomads3:4 PEN.20.09.
Peterborough Sports - Redditch1:020.09.
Sudbury - St. Albans2:120.09.
Three Bridges - Lewes4:0   20.09.
Quarter-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Stratford - Banbury0:120.09.
Herne Bay - Ashford U.2:0   18.09.
AFC Fylde - Farsley1:1   17.09.
Alvechurch - Harborough4:0   17.09.
Anstey Nomads - Ilkeston1:1   17.09.
Ashington - Bradford PA2:1   17.09.
Barwell - Kettering1:417.09.
Basford - Rugby2:017.09.
Bath - Hartley Wintney2:217.09.
Berkhamsted - Concord2:0   17.09.
Binfield - Tonbridge4:0   17.09.
Bishops Cleeve - Helston Athletic3:3   17.09.
Blyth - Guiseley2:017.09.
Bognor Regis - Hampton & Richmond0:217.09.
Brackley Town - Worksop0:2   17.09.
Buxton - Alfreton2:1   17.09.
Canvey - St. Ives0:3   17.09.
Chelmsford - Kings Langley6:117.09.
Cheshunt - St. Neots3:117.09.
Chester - Pontefract2:0   17.09.
Chippenham - Sholing3:0   17.09.
Clitheroe - Spennymoor2:0   17.09.
Coalville - Macclesfield1:017.09.
Cray Valley PM - Hanwell Town1:2   17.09.
Darlington - Southport3:2   17.09.
Dartford - Beckenham1:2   17.09.
Dulwich Hamlet - Margate2:117.09.
Eastbourne Boro - Uxbridge2:017.09.
East Thurrock - Biggleswade Town0:317.09.
Ebbsfleet - Dover2:017.09.
Enfield 1893 - Billericay0:4   17.09.
Farnborough - Hayes & Yeading1:1   17.09.
Folkestone - Chichester3:0   17.09.
Gosport - Paulton Rovers1:117.09.
Grays - Shefford1:3   17.09.
Hanley Town - Atherstone4:117.09.
Havant & W - AFC Totton1:0   17.09.
Hemel Hempstead - Royston3:017.09.
Hendon - Wingate & Finchley3:1   17.09.
Hereford - Bromsgrove1:0   17.09.
Heybridge - Braintree1:1   17.09.
Hungerford - Gloucester1:317.09.
Hyde - Warrington1:017.09.
Kidderminster - Tamworth1:017.09.
King’s Lynn - Bedford1:1   17.09.
Lancaster - Bury AFC1:1   17.09.
Leamington - Nuneaton0:117.09.
Lewes - Three Bridges1:1   17.09.
Lichfield - Boston Utd0:4   17.09.
Liversedge - Chorley1:117.09.
Long Eaton - Gainsborough1:1   17.09.
Maldon & Tiptree - Hornchurch0:3   17.09.
Merthyr Town - Cirencester1:1   17.09.
Met. Police - Burgess Hill3:117.09.
Needham Market - Sheringham2:0   17.09.
Newcastle Town - Congleton1:1   17.09.
North Leigh - Plymouth Parkway2:317.09.
Phoenix - Sevenoaks0:1   17.09.
Potters Bar - Romford1:2   17.09.
Prescot - Bamber Bridge1:2   17.09.
Redditch - Peterborough Sports2:217.09.
Salisbury - Oxford City1:2   17.09.
Scarborough - Dunston3:217.09.
Shildon - South Shields0:5   17.09.
Slough - Worthing1:317.09.
St. Albans - Sudbury1:1   17.09.
Stocksbridge - Marine2:117.09.
Swindon S - Dorchester1:017.09.
Taunton - Laverstock & Ford1:0   17.09.
AFC Telford - Chasetown2:417.09.
FC United - Curzon Ashton2:317.09.
Waltham Abbey - Brightlingsea2:3   17.09.
Walton & Hersham - Chatham2:2   17.09.
Welling - Fisher0:0   17.09.
Westfield - Carshalton1:2   17.09.
Weston-super-Mare - Shepton Mallet1:0   17.09.
Whitby - Marske0:1   17.09.
Winchester - Weymouth1:3   17.09.
Yate Town - Tiverton2:1   17.09.
Chesham - Bracknell2:216.09.
1/8-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Cray Wanderers - Bognor Regis0:407.09.
Gosport - Hamworthy4:007.09.
Heaton Stannington - Clitheroe1:207.09.
Swindon S - Willand1:007.09.
AFC Stoneham - North Leigh1:306.09.
Ashington - Ashton Utd3:006.09.
Beckenham - East Grinstead3:106.09.
Coalville - Shepshed2:006.09.
Corinthian - Met. Police1:2 ET06.09.
Dorchester - Wimborne1:0   06.09.
Hanley Town - Stourbridge2:106.09.
Highgate - Barwell0:3   06.09.
Lancaster - Stalybridge1:0 ET   06.09.
Lewes - Sheppey United8:0   06.09.
Plymouth Parkway - Didcot3:206.09.
Pontefract - Charnock Richard2:106.09.
Potters Bar - Aveley2:1   06.09.
Rugby - Grantham1:0 ET   06.09.
Shepton Mallet - Blackfield & Langley3:2   06.09.
Sholing - Slimbridge5:2 ET06.09.
Spelthorne Sports - Fisher0:406.09.
Stourport - Lichfield0:106.09.
Warrington - Morpeth2:106.09.
Beaconsfield Town - Walton & Hersham0:1 ET05.09.
1/8-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Enfield 1893 - AFC Rushden & Diamonds2:104.09.
Holyport - Binfield0:104.09.
Anstey Nomads - Whitchurch Alport3:1   03.09.
Ashford Town - Westfield2:4   03.09.
Ashford U. - Hanworth2:1   03.09.
Ashton Utd - Ashington0:003.09.
Atherstone - Kimberley Miners Welfare3:1   03.09.
Aveley - Potters Bar1:1   03.09.
Bamber Bridge - Whickham1:003.09.
Barwell - Highgate1:1   03.09.
Basford - Romulus5:0   03.09.
Basingstoke - Weston-super-Mare2:4   03.09.
Berkhamsted - Witham2:1   03.09.
Billericay - Leverstock Green4:1   03.09.
Bishops Cleeve - Westbury United3:1   03.09.
Blackfield & Langley - Shepton Mallet0:0   03.09.
Bognor Regis - Cray Wanderers2:203.09.
Bracknell - Harrow4:1   03.09.
Brightlingsea - Mildenhall3:0   03.09.
Bromsgrove - Stamford4:303.09.
Bury AFC - North Shields2:103.09.
Bury Town - Sudbury0:3   03.09.
Canvey - Enfield Town5:1   03.09.
Carshalton - VCD Athletic5:1   03.09.
Charnock Richard - Pontefract2:2   03.09.
Chesham - Peacehaven & Telscombe5:2   03.09.
Cinderford - Laverstock & Ford2:3   03.09.
Cleethorpes - Stratford0:403.09.
Clitheroe - Heaton Stannington1:1   03.09.
Corinthian-Casuals - Burgess Hill1:2   03.09.
Cray Valley PM - Hastings3:0   03.09.
Dereham - Biggleswade Town0:103.09.
Didcot - Plymouth Parkway1:1   03.09.
Dunstable Town - Shefford0:2   03.09.
Dunston - City Of Liverpool3:0   03.09.
Eastbourne - Hanwell Town0:2   03.09.
East Grinstead - Beckenham2:2   03.09.
East Thurrock - Biggleswade FC2:1   03.09.
Edgware Town - Grays1:4   03.09.
Fisher - Spelthorne Sports1:1   03.09.
Folkestone - North Greenford Utd.3:1   03.09.
Frome - Tiverton0:1   03.09.
Gainsborough - Loughborough Uni.3:1   03.09.
Goole - Prescot0:1   03.09.
Grantham - Rugby3:3   03.09.
Guiseley - Avro2:1   03.09.
Hamworthy - Gosport0:0   03.09.
Harlow - Kings Langley0:2   03.09.
Hednesford - Long Eaton1:3   03.09.
Herne Bay - Horsham FC2:1   03.09.
Hertford - Royston0:3   03.09.
Hitchin - Heybridge0:3   03.09.
Hythe - Hayes & Yeading0:2   03.09.
Ipswich Wanderers - Hornchurch1:3   03.09.
Kempston - Bedford1:2   03.09.
Larkhall - Cirencester0:2   03.09.
Leatherhead - Chichester1:2   03.09.
Lichfield - Stourport2:2   03.09.
Liversedge - Glossop2:1   03.09.
Lowestoft - Sheringham0:1   03.09.
Lye - Harborough1:2   03.09.
Maldon & Tiptree - Haringey2:1   03.09.
Marine - Radcliffe2:1   03.09.
Marlow - Uxbridge0:1   03.09.
Marske - Runcorn Linnets2:1   03.09.
Matlock - Ilkeston0:2   03.09.
Merthyr Town - Truro5:2   03.09.
Met. Police - Corinthian2:2   03.09.
Mickleover - Alvechurch2:3   03.09.
Midhurst & Easebourne - Chatham0:6   03.09.
Morpeth - Warrington2:2   03.09.
Nantwich - Congleton0:2   03.09.
Needham Market - Leiston3:1   03.09.
North Leigh - AFC Stoneham2:2   03.09.
Nuneaton - Belper Town3:103.09.
Phoenix - Rusthall4:1   03.09.
Poole - Salisbury0:2   03.09.
Potton United - Hendon1:5   03.09.
Roman Glass St George - Hartley Wintney0:4   03.09.
Romford - Hashtag3:2   03.09.
Royal Wootton - Paulton Rovers2:4   03.09.
Rushall - Redditch1:4   03.09.
Sevenoaks - Kingstonian2:1   03.09.
Sheppey United - Lewes2:2   03.09.
Shepshed - Coalville1:103.09.
Shildon - Penistone Church2:1   03.09.
Slimbridge - Sholing0:0   03.09.
South Shields - Workington3:2   03.09.
Stafford - Newcastle Town0:2   03.09.
Stalybridge - Lancaster0:003.09.
St. Ives - Barking4:0   03.09.
Stocksbridge - Atherton2:1   03.09.
Stone Old Alleynians - Chasetown0:1   03.09.
Bishop's Stortford - St. Neots0:2   03.09.
Tamworth - Boldmere6:003.09.
Torpoint - Helston Athletic1:2   03.09.
Waltham Abbey - Buckhurst Hill7:2   03.09.
Walton & Hersham - Beaconsfield Town2:2   03.09.
Warrington Rylands - Hyde0:403.09.
West D. & C. - Macclesfield0:1   03.09.
Whitby - Bishop Auckland5:0   03.09.
Willand - Swindon S1:1   03.09.
Wimborne - Dorchester0:0   03.09.
Wincanton Town - AFC Totton2:9   03.09.
Wingate & Finchley - Bowers & Pitsea1:003.09.
Witton - FC United0:1   03.09.
Worksop - Worcester Raiders5:0   03.09.
Yate Town - Aylesbury FC4:3   03.09.
Aylesbury Utd - Margate0:102.09.
Baffins Milton Rovers - Winchester1:502.09.
Stourbridge - Hanley Town2:202.09.
Three Bridges - Erith Town2:102.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to FA Cup 2022/2023 which is sorted in England category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in FA Cup 2022/2023. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FA Cup 2022/2023, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from England category, including history results, tables and statistics.