England

FA Cup 2021/2022FA Cup

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Longlevens - Gloucester           Today 16:00
Chester - Darlington           21.09. 20:45
Chippenham - Poole           21.09. 20:45
Corinthian-Casuals - Leatherhead           21.09. 20:45
Farnborough - Met. Police           21.09. 20:45
Hadley - Enfield Town           21.09. 20:45
Handsworth - Halesowen           21.09. 20:45
Hemel Hempstead - Ware           21.09. 20:45
Hereford - Lymington           21.09. 20:45
Horsham FC - Kingstonian           21.09. 20:45
Jersey Bulls - Sutton Common Rovers           21.09. 20:45
Kettering - Spalding United           21.09. 20:45
Leiston - Kings Langley           21.09. 20:45
Needham Market - East Thurrock           21.09. 20:45
Southport - Chorley           21.09. 20:45
Spennymoor - AFC Fylde           21.09. 20:45
St. Albans - Concord           21.09. 20:45
Stowmarket Town - Sudbury           21.09. 20:45
FC United - Blyth           21.09. 20:45
  • Results
Quarter-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Abbey Rangers - Marlow0:2   Yesterday
AFC Fylde - Spennymoor1:1Yesterday
Ashford Town - Folkestone2:7   Yesterday
Atherton - Witton3:1Yesterday
Aylesbury Utd - Bishops5:1   Yesterday
Barking - Dunstable1:3   Yesterday
Basingstoke - Wimborne3:4   Yesterday
Beaconsfield Town - Havant & W3:5   Yesterday
Bedford - Welwyn Garden1:3   Yesterday
Bedworth United - Long Eaton1:3   Yesterday
Belper Town - Tamworth0:5   Yesterday
Blyth - FC United1:1   Yesterday
Boston Utd - Corby6:0   Yesterday
Brackley Town - Coalville4:2   Yesterday
Braintree - Billericay1:2   Yesterday
Broadfields United - Hastings2:3   Yesterday
Bromsgrove - Worksop6:0Yesterday
Burgess Hill - Dorking0:4Yesterday
Buxton - Rushall4:0Yesterday
Carshalton - Ebbsfleet1:2Yesterday
Chelmsford - Little Oakley2:1   Yesterday
Chertsey - Chesham1:0   Yesterday
Chichester - Maidstone1:3Yesterday
Chorley - Southport2:2Yesterday
Cirencester - Hamworthy3:1Yesterday
City Of Liverpool - Farsley3:0Yesterday
Cleethorpes - Alfreton1:0   Yesterday
Colne - Guiseley0:1Yesterday
Concord - St. Albans0:0Yesterday
Curzon Ashton - Stockton4:0Yesterday
Darlington - Chester0:0Yesterday
Dartford - Hythe5:1Yesterday
Dulwich Hamlet - Bedfont Sports0:1Yesterday
East Thurrock - Needham Market2:2Yesterday
Enfield Town - Hadley1:1   Yesterday
Frome - Oxford City2:1Yesterday
Gateshead - Bradford PA6:2Yesterday
Great Wakering - Peterborough Sports3:5   Yesterday
Halesowen - Handsworth1:3Yesterday
Hanley Town - Chasetown2:1   Yesterday
Hanwell Town - Eastbourne Boro0:2   Yesterday
Hayes & Yeading - Tonbridge5:0   Yesterday
Hitchin - Cheshunt0:3   Yesterday
Hornchurch - Walthamstow4:1   Yesterday
Hungerford - Truro1:0Yesterday
Kings Langley - Leiston1:1   Yesterday
Kingstonian - Horsham FC1:1   Yesterday
Leamington - Stone Old Alleynians3:1   Yesterday
Leatherhead - Corinthian-Casuals0:0   Yesterday
Lymington - Hereford2:2   Yesterday
Marine - Warrington3:0   Yesterday
Marske - South Shields3:0   Yesterday
Merstham - Margate4:1   Yesterday
Met. Police - Farnborough1:1   Yesterday
Mickleover - Basford1:3Yesterday
Morpeth - Lancaster4:1Yesterday
Mossley - Radcliffe1:2Yesterday
Nantwich - Banbury1:2   Yesterday
Norwich Utd - Mildenhall3:2   Yesterday
Phoenix - Redhill1:3   Yesterday
Poole - Chippenham1:1   Yesterday
Prescot - Whitby0:3   Yesterday
Runcorn Linnets - Bamber Bridge3:1   Yesterday
Shaftesbury Town - Bath0:1   Yesterday
Slough - Whitehawk1:3Yesterday
Spalding United - Kettering1:1Yesterday
Sporting Khalsa - Kidderminster1:3   Yesterday
Squires Gate - Pontefract2:3   Yesterday
Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea0:2Yesterday
Stratford - Nuneaton4:0Yesterday
Sudbury - Stowmarket Town0:0Yesterday
Sutton Common Rovers - Jersey Bulls2:2   Yesterday
AFC Telford - Stamford1:2Yesterday
Tiverton - Sholing1:3   Yesterday
Walton Casuals - Hampton & Richmond0:3   Yesterday
Ware - Hemel Hempstead2:2   Yesterday
Welling - Harrow0:2Yesterday
Weston-super-Mare - Taunton5:1   Yesterday
Wingate & Finchley - Baldock3:0Yesterday
Yate Town - Gosport2:0   Yesterday
York - Hebburn Town3:0Yesterday
1/8-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Aveley - Barking1:2 PEN.13.09.
Bedfont Sports - Spelthorne Sports2:008.09.
Enfield 1893 - Hadley2:3 ET08.09.
Kingstonian - Oxhey Jets8:108.09.
Sevenoaks - Redhill3:408.09.
Barton - Hornchurch1:4   07.09.
Basildon - Wingate & Finchley1:607.09.
Bridlington - Atherton1:307.09.
Buxton - Sherwood Colliery5:107.09.
Canvey - Bedford2:307.09.
Chesham - Uxbridge2:107.09.
Cleethorpes - Hednesford2:107.09.
Corinthian-Casuals - Worthing3:107.09.
Flackwell - Weston-super-Mare0:1   07.09.
Hamworthy - Merthyr Town2:007.09.
Hanley Town - Leicester Road2:1   07.09.
Horsham FC - Haywards2:007.09.
Leatherhead - Whitstable Town1:007.09.
Shaftesbury Town - Highworth4:2   07.09.
South Park - Broadfields United1:207.09.
Stafford - Rushall0:207.09.
Thame - Margate2:407.09.
FC United - Bootle3:207.09.
Walton & Hersham - Beaconsfield Town2:507.09.
Welwyn Garden - Mulbarton Wanderers2:1   07.09.
1/8-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Barking - Aveley1:107.09.
Baldock - Wisbech1:0   05.09.
Balham - Merstham0:2   05.09.
Biggleswade FC - Dunstable0:105.09.
Erith & Belvedere - Chertsey0:4   05.09.
Littlehampton - Whitehawk4:5   05.09.
Abbey Rangers - Chatham5:0   04.09.
Alton FC - Sholing1:3   04.09.
Anstey Nomads - Stone Old Alleynians0:1   04.09.
Arlesey - Bowers & Pitsea0:5   04.09.
Ashford Town - Tilbury2:1   04.09.
Ashton Utd - Hebburn Town0:104.09.
Atherton - Bridlington1:1   04.09.
Aylesbury Utd - Willand4:1   04.09.
Banbury - Ardley1:0   04.09.
Barnoldswick - Pontefract0:3   04.09.
Barnstaple - Lymington0:1   04.09.
Basford - Stourbridge1:0   04.09.
Basingstoke - Bridgwater4:1   04.09.
Beaconsfield Town - Walton & Hersham2:2   04.09.
Bedford - Canvey0:0   04.09.
Bedworth United - Winterton4:1   04.09.
Biggleswade Town - Hitchin0:3   04.09.
Blackfield & Langley - Wimborne0:3   04.09.
Bootle - FC United2:204.09.
Brentwood - Cheshunt0:2   04.09.
Broadfields United - South Park2:2   04.09.
Bromsgrove - Loughborough Uni.2:0   04.09.
Burgess Hill - Bracknell2:0   04.09.
Bury Town - Norwich Utd1:4   04.09.
Cambridge City - East Thurrock1:304.09.
Carlton Town - Stratford1:304.09.
Charnock Richard - Prescot2:3   04.09.
Chasetown - Barwell2:1   04.09.
Cirencester - Easington Sports3:0   04.09.
City Of Liverpool - Clitheroe1:0   04.09.
Coalville - AFC Rushden & Diamonds5:204.09.
Colney - Ware0:4   04.09.
Corby - Hendon1:0   04.09.
Corinthian - Folkestone2:3   04.09.
Cray - Sutton Common Rovers1:3   04.09.
Dorchester - Yate Town1:3   04.09.
Dunston - Marine1:2   04.09.
Enfield Town - Dereham2:104.09.
Farnborough - Peacehaven & Telscombe4:0   04.09.
Felixstowe & Walton - Great Wakering1:3   04.09.
Fleet Town - Hanwell Town0:2   04.09.
Frome - Mangotsfield1:0   04.09.
Gosport - Plymouth Parkway2:1   04.09.
Hadley - Enfield 18931:1   04.09.
Halesowen - Ilkeston2:1   04.09.
Handsworth - Coventry United2:0   04.09.
Harefield - Hastings0:4   04.09.
Harrow - Ramsgate4:2   04.09.
Hayes & Yeading - Bognor Regis4:3   04.09.
Haywards - Horsham FC1:1   04.09.
Hednesford - Cleethorpes1:1   04.09.
Highworth - Shaftesbury Town1:1   04.09.
Hornchurch - Barton1:1   04.09.
Hythe - Ascot1:0   04.09.
Jersey Bulls - VCD Athletic5:1   04.09.
Kendal - Warrington0:1   04.09.
Kennington - Carshalton0:3   04.09.
Kidlington - Bishops2:3   04.09.
Kings Langley - Romford3:2   04.09.
Lancaster - 1874 Northwich1:0   04.09.
Leek - Mickleover0:204.09.
Leicester Road - Hanley Town1:1   04.09.
Leiston - Brightlingsea3:2   04.09.
Lewes - Met. Police1:2   04.09.
Lichfield - Nuneaton1:304.09.
Little Oakley - Kirkley & Pakefield2:1   04.09.
Long Eaton - Coleshill2:1   04.09.
Longlevens - Alresford2:1   04.09.
Margate - Thame2:2   04.09.
Marske - Seaham6:0   04.09.
Matlock - Belper Town0:3   04.09.
Merthyr Town - Hamworthy0:0   04.09.
Morpeth - Hyde6:1   04.09.
Mossley - Newton Aycliffe1:0   04.09.
Mulbarton Wanderers - Welwyn Garden2:2   04.09.
Nantwich - Grantham2:0   04.09.
Needham Market - St. Ives1:0   04.09.
Northwood - Chichester2:3   04.09.
Oxhey Jets - Kingstonian2:2   04.09.
Peterborough Sports - Haringey2:1   04.09.
Phoenix - Chipstead2:1   04.09.
Poole - Swindon S5:0   04.09.
Potton United - Sudbury0:1   04.09.
Radcliffe - Skelmersdale2:0   04.09.
Redhill - Sevenoaks1:1   04.09.
Royston - Mildenhall1:2   04.09.
Runcorn Linnets - Liversedge2:0   04.09.
Rushall - Stafford2:2   04.09.
Salisbury - Tiverton0:2   04.09.
Scarborough - Witton0:2   04.09.
Sheppey United - Marlow0:1   04.09.
Shepton Mallet - Taunton1:8   04.09.
Sherwood Colliery - Buxton2:2   04.09.
Shildon - South Shields1:3   04.09.
Spelthorne Sports - Bedfont Sports1:1   04.09.
Sporting Khalsa - Gainsborough2:1   04.09.
Squires Gate - North Shields1:0   04.09.
Stalybridge - Colne0:1   04.09.
Stamford - Redditch2:0   04.09.
Bishop's Stortford - Lowestoft3:0   04.09.
Stowmarket Town - Potters Bar2:1   04.09.
Sunderland Ryhope - Stockton2:4   04.09.
Tamworth - Alvechurch3:104.09.
Tividale - Spalding United0:1   04.09.
Truro - Exmouth Town3:1   04.09.
Uxbridge - Chesham2:2   04.09.
Walthamstow - Berkhamsted1:0   04.09.
Walton Casuals - Hartley Wintney2:1   04.09.
Warrington Rylands - Whitby0:4   04.09.
West Allotment - Bamber Bridge2:7   04.09.
Weston-super-Mare - Flackwell2:2   04.09.
Whitstable Town - Leatherhead2:2   04.09.
Wingate & Finchley - Basildon1:1   04.09.
Worksop - Newport Pagnell3:004.09.
Worthing - Corinthian-Casuals1:104.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to FA Cup 2021/2022 which is sorted in England category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in FA Cup 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FA Cup 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from England category, including history results, tables and statistics.