#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Asyut Petroleum730021100016
2.La Viena730011200013
3.El Gouna821002111013
4.Nasr Taadeen910130101213
5.Fayoum910022300111
6.Kima Aswan700032000211
7.Misr Lel Makkasa81101210029
8.Assiut Cement90002310039
9.Al Aluminium82200030018
10.El Minya91020500018
11.Shoban Moslemen Qena80102120028
12.Dayrout70200310015
13.Tamya71100120025
14.Mallawi70101120025
15.Telephonaat Beni Suef90001220045
16.El Madina El Monowara90011230025