# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clan Juvenil | 36 | 34 | 2 | 12:89 | 2.8 | |
2. | Orense | 36 | 33 | 3 | 57:26 | 2.3 | |
3. | LDU Loja | 36 | 32 | 4 | 32:63 | 2.6 | |
4. | Manta | 36 | 30 | 6 | 48:31 | 2.2 | |
5. | Ind. Juniors | 36 | 30 | 6 | 48:29 | 2.1 | |
6. | Atl. Porteno | 36 | 30 | 6 | 35:36 | 2 | |
7. | Santo Domingo | 36 | 29 | 7 | 32:41 | 2 | |
8. | LDU Portoviejo | 36 | 28 | 8 | 49:23 | 2 | |
9. | Gualaceo | 36 | 27 | 9 | 35:27 | 1.7 | |
10. | Santa Rita | 36 | 27 | 9 | 39:22 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clan Juvenil | 36 | 29 | 7 | 12:89 | 2.8 | |
2. | LDU Loja | 36 | 27 | 9 | 32:63 | 2.6 | |
3. | Orense | 36 | 25 | 11 | 57:26 | 2.3 | |
4. | Manta | 36 | 23 | 13 | 48:31 | 2.2 | |
5. | LDU Portoviejo | 36 | 23 | 13 | 49:23 | 2 | |
6. | Santo Domingo | 36 | 23 | 13 | 32:41 | 2 | |
7. | Atl. Porteno | 36 | 22 | 14 | 35:36 | 2 | |
8. | Ind. Juniors | 36 | 20 | 16 | 48:29 | 2.1 | |
9. | Gualaceo | 36 | 20 | 16 | 35:27 | 1.7 | |
10. | Santa Rita | 36 | 20 | 16 | 39:22 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clan Juvenil | 36 | 22 | 14 | 12:89 | 2.8 | |
2. | LDU Loja | 36 | 21 | 15 | 32:63 | 2.6 | |
3. | Manta | 36 | 16 | 20 | 48:31 | 2.2 | |
4. | Ind. Juniors | 36 | 15 | 21 | 48:29 | 2.1 | |
5. | Orense | 36 | 14 | 22 | 57:26 | 2.3 | |
6. | Santo Domingo | 36 | 14 | 22 | 32:41 | 2 | |
7. | Atl. Porteno | 36 | 13 | 23 | 35:36 | 2 | |
8. | LDU Portoviejo | 36 | 12 | 24 | 49:23 | 2 | |
9. | Gualaceo | 36 | 12 | 24 | 35:27 | 1.7 | |
10. | Santa Rita | 36 | 9 | 27 | 39:22 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clan Juvenil | 36 | 9 | 27 | 12:89 | 2.8 | |
2. | LDU Loja | 36 | 8 | 28 | 32:63 | 2.6 | |
3. | Orense | 36 | 8 | 28 | 57:26 | 2.3 | |
4. | Ind. Juniors | 36 | 8 | 28 | 48:29 | 2.1 | |
5. | LDU Portoviejo | 36 | 6 | 30 | 49:23 | 2 | |
6. | Manta | 36 | 5 | 31 | 48:31 | 2.2 | |
7. | Santo Domingo | 36 | 4 | 32 | 32:41 | 2 | |
8. | Atl. Porteno | 36 | 3 | 33 | 35:36 | 2 | |
9. | Santa Rita | 36 | 3 | 33 | 39:22 | 1.7 | |
10. | Gualaceo | 36 | 2 | 34 | 35:27 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clan Juvenil | 36 | 4 | 32 | 12:89 | 2.8 | |
2. | LDU Loja | 36 | 4 | 32 | 32:63 | 2.6 | |
3. | Manta | 36 | 4 | 32 | 48:31 | 2.2 | |
4. | Orense | 36 | 3 | 33 | 57:26 | 2.3 | |
5. | Santo Domingo | 36 | 3 | 33 | 32:41 | 2 | |
6. | Ind. Juniors | 36 | 2 | 34 | 48:29 | 2.1 | |
7. | Atl. Porteno | 36 | 2 | 34 | 35:36 | 2 | |
8. | Santa Rita | 36 | 2 | 34 | 39:22 | 1.7 | |
9. | LDU Portoviejo | 36 | 1 | 35 | 49:23 | 2 | |
10. | Gualaceo | 36 | 1 | 35 | 35:27 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clan Juvenil | 36 | 2 | 34 | 12:89 | 2.8 | |
2. | LDU Loja | 36 | 2 | 34 | 32:63 | 2.6 | |
3. | Manta | 36 | 1 | 35 | 48:31 | 2.2 | |
4. | Ind. Juniors | 36 | 1 | 35 | 48:29 | 2.1 | |
5. | LDU Portoviejo | 36 | 1 | 35 | 49:23 | 2 | |
6. | Atl. Porteno | 36 | 1 | 35 | 35:36 | 2 | |
7. | Orense | 36 | 0 | 36 | 57:26 | 2.3 | |
8. | Santo Domingo | 36 | 0 | 36 | 32:41 | 2 | |
9. | Gualaceo | 36 | 0 | 36 | 35:27 | 1.7 | |
10. | Santa Rita | 36 | 0 | 36 | 39:22 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clan Juvenil | 36 | 1 | 35 | 12:89 | 2.8 | |
2. | LDU Loja | 36 | 1 | 35 | 32:63 | 2.6 | |
3. | Ind. Juniors | 36 | 1 | 35 | 48:29 | 2.1 | |
4. | LDU Portoviejo | 36 | 1 | 35 | 49:23 | 2 | |
5. | Orense | 36 | 0 | 36 | 57:26 | 2.3 | |
6. | Manta | 36 | 0 | 36 | 48:31 | 2.2 | |
7. | Santo Domingo | 36 | 0 | 36 | 32:41 | 2 | |
8. | Atl. Porteno | 36 | 0 | 36 | 35:36 | 2 | |
9. | Gualaceo | 36 | 0 | 36 | 35:27 | 1.7 | |
10. | Santa Rita | 36 | 0 | 36 | 39:22 | 1.7 |