# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mazembe | 9 | 9 | 0 | 19:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Motema Pembe | 9 | 8 | 1 | 5:16 | 2.3 | |
3. | Groupe Bazano | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10:11 | 2.3 | |
4. | AS Vita Club | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16:4 | 2.2 | |
5. | Sanga Balende | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8:8 | 1.8 | |
6. | MK Etancheite | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2:19 | 2.3 | |
7. | Lubumbashi Sport | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8:9 | 1.9 | |
8. | St Eloi Lupopo | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
9. | Don Bosco | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10:5 | 1.7 | |
10. | Shark XI | 9 | 7 | 2 | 6:7 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mazembe | 9 | 8 | 1 | 19:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Motema Pembe | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5:16 | 2.3 | |
3. | MK Etancheite | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2:19 | 2.3 | |
4. | Groupe Bazano | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10:11 | 2.3 | |
5. | AS Vita Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 16:4 | 2.2 | |
6. | Lubumbashi Sport | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8:9 | 1.9 | |
7. | Sanga Balende | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8:8 | 1.8 | |
8. | St Eloi Lupopo | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
9. | Don Bosco | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10:5 | 1.7 | |
10. | Shark XI | 9 | 4 | 5 | 6:7 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Groupe Bazano | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10:11 | 2.3 | |
2. | Mazembe | 9 | 5 | 4 | 19:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | MK Etancheite | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2:19 | 2.3 | |
4. | Motema Pembe | 9 | 4 | 5 | 5:16 | 2.3 | |
5. | AS Vita Club | 9 | 4 | 5 | 16:4 | 2.2 | |
6. | Lubumbashi Sport | 9 | 3 | 6 | 8:9 | 1.9 | |
7. | Sanga Balende | 9 | 3 | 6 | 8:8 | 1.8 | |
8. | St Eloi Lupopo | 9 | 3 | 6 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
9. | Don Bosco | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:5 | 1.7 | |
10. | Shark XI | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6:7 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mazembe | 9 | 2 | 7 | 19:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Lubumbashi Sport | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8:9 | 1.9 | |
3. | Motema Pembe | 9 | 1 | 8 | 5:16 | 2.3 | |
4. | MK Etancheite | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2:19 | 2.3 | |
5. | Groupe Bazano | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:11 | 2.3 | |
6. | AS Vita Club | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:4 | 2.2 | |
7. | Sanga Balende | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:8 | 1.8 | |
8. | St Eloi Lupopo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
9. | Don Bosco | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:5 | 1.7 | |
10. | Shark XI | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:7 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mazembe | 9 | 1 | 8 | 19:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Motema Pembe | 9 | 1 | 8 | 5:16 | 2.3 | |
3. | MK Etancheite | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2:19 | 2.3 | |
4. | AS Vita Club | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:4 | 2.2 | |
5. | Groupe Bazano | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:11 | 2.3 | |
6. | Lubumbashi Sport | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:9 | 1.9 | |
7. | Sanga Balende | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:8 | 1.8 | |
8. | St Eloi Lupopo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
9. | Don Bosco | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:5 | 1.7 | |
10. | Shark XI | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:7 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mazembe | 9 | 0 | 9 | 19:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Motema Pembe | 9 | 0 | 9 | 5:16 | 2.3 | |
3. | MK Etancheite | 9 | 0 | 9 | 2:19 | 2.3 | |
4. | Groupe Bazano | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:11 | 2.3 | |
5. | AS Vita Club | 9 | 0 | 9 | 16:4 | 2.2 | |
6. | Lubumbashi Sport | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:9 | 1.9 | |
7. | Sanga Balende | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:8 | 1.8 | |
8. | St Eloi Lupopo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
9. | Don Bosco | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:5 | 1.7 | |
10. | Shark XI | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:7 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mazembe | 9 | 0 | 9 | 19:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Motema Pembe | 9 | 0 | 9 | 5:16 | 2.3 | |
3. | MK Etancheite | 9 | 0 | 9 | 2:19 | 2.3 | |
4. | Groupe Bazano | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:11 | 2.3 | |
5. | AS Vita Club | 9 | 0 | 9 | 16:4 | 2.2 | |
6. | Lubumbashi Sport | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:9 | 1.9 | |
7. | Sanga Balende | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:8 | 1.8 | |
8. | St Eloi Lupopo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
9. | Don Bosco | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:5 | 1.7 | |
10. | Shark XI | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:7 | 1.4 |