# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarhus | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | Vejle | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | |
3. | Sonderjyske | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
4. | Horsens | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | 1 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Randers FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 8 | |
2. | Aalborg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
3. | Vendsyssel | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
4. | Hobro | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 |
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarhus | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 17 | |
2. | Sonderjyske | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | 13 | |
3. | Vejle | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | 9 | |
4. | Horsens | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3:18 | -15 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Aalborg | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 14 | |
2. | Randers FC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 14 | |
3. | Vendsyssel | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | 10 | |
4. | Hobro | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 10 |
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarhus | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 29 | |
2. | Sonderjyske | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:23 | -8 | 14 | |
3. | Vejle | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | 12 | |
4. | Horsens | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 | 9 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Randers FC | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16:15 | 1 | 23 | |
2. | Aalborg | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 20 | |
3. | Vendsyssel | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 13 | |
4. | Hobro | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | 12 |
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarhus | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 32:29 | 3 | 30 | |
2. | Sonderjyske | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20:29 | -9 | 20 | |
3. | Horsens | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | 17 | |
4. | Vejle | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 24:37 | -13 | 16 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Randers FC | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 21:19 | 2 | 31 | |
2. | Aalborg | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 30:28 | 2 | 24 | |
3. | Hobro | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 17:24 | -7 | 18 | |
4. | Vendsyssel | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | 17 |
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarhus | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 40:37 | 3 | 36 | |
2. | Sonderjyske | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 29:36 | -7 | 28 | |
3. | Horsens | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 26:46 | -20 | 24 | |
4. | Vejle | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 27:42 | -15 | 22 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Randers FC | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | 36 | |
2. | Aalborg | 25 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 39:35 | 4 | 29 | |
3. | Hobro | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 24:38 | -14 | 23 | |
4. | Vendsyssel | 25 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | 22 |
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarhus | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45:39 | 6 | 45 | |
2. | Sonderjyske | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 35:42 | -7 | 34 | |
3. | Horsens | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 29:53 | -24 | 29 | |
4. | Vejle | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 30:51 | -21 | 24 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Randers FC | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | 44 | |
2. | Aalborg | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 41:40 | 1 | 36 | |
3. | Hobro | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 30:49 | -19 | 27 | |
4. | Vendsyssel | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 26:45 | -19 | 23 |