# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
2. | Sonderjyske | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
3. | Silkeborg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
4. | Lyngby | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Horsens | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | |
2. | Randers FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Hobro | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 6 | |
4. | Esbjerg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 1 |
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Silkeborg | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 15 | |
2. | Odense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 15 | |
3. | Sonderjyske | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 13 | |
4. | Lyngby | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | 3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Horsens | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 21 | |
2. | Hobro | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 13 | |
3. | Randers FC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 11 | |
4. | Esbjerg | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 6 |
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Silkeborg | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:17 | 4 | 19 | |
2. | Sonderjyske | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | 19 | |
3. | Odense | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 17 | |
4. | Lyngby | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | 11 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Horsens | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:20 | 2 | 28 | |
2. | Randers FC | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:19 | 4 | 21 | |
3. | Hobro | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | 16 | |
4. | Esbjerg | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | 9 |
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Silkeborg | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 28:26 | 2 | 23 | |
2. | Odense | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 25:31 | -6 | 23 | |
3. | Sonderjyske | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22:37 | -15 | 20 | |
4. | Lyngby | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | 18 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Horsens | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | 35 | |
2. | Randers FC | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 31:33 | -2 | 25 | |
3. | Hobro | 20 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | 18 | |
4. | Esbjerg | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 23:39 | -16 | 13 |
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odense | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 33:33 | 0 | 33 | |
2. | Sonderjyske | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 27:40 | -13 | 29 | |
3. | Lyngby | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 27:43 | -16 | 25 | |
4. | Silkeborg | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 33:40 | -7 | 23 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Randers FC | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 43:34 | 9 | 40 | |
2. | Horsens | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 31:35 | -4 | 40 | |
3. | Hobro | 25 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 27:39 | -12 | 22 | |
4. | Esbjerg | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 28:47 | -19 | 17 |
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odense | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 37:38 | -1 | 40 | |
2. | Sonderjyske | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:47 | -13 | 34 | |
3. | Lyngby | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31:50 | -19 | 31 | |
4. | Silkeborg | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 43:53 | -10 | 26 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Randers FC | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 48:41 | 7 | 44 | |
2. | Horsens | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 33:47 | -14 | 43 | |
3. | Hobro | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 33:46 | -13 | 28 | |
4. | Esbjerg | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:56 | -25 | 21 |