Denmark

Superliga 2021/2022Superliga

  • Sort by:
1. Round B's1X2
16.07. 19:00 Midtjylland - Odense 7
18.07. 14:00 Nordsjaelland - Viborg 7
  Vejle - Randers FC 7
18.07. 16:00 FC Copenhagen - Aalborg 7
18.07. 19:00 Aarhus - Brondby 7
19.07. 19:00 Silkeborg - Sonderjyske 7
2. Round B's1X2
24.07. 18:00 Aalborg - Midtjylland        
25.07. 14:00 Nordsjaelland - Aarhus        
  Randers FC - Odense        
25.07. 16:00 FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg        
25.07. 18:00 Brondby - Viborg        
26.07. 19:00 Sonderjyske - Vejle        
3. Round B's1X2
01.08. 14:00 Aarhus - Randers FC        
01.08. 15:00 Silkeborg - Aalborg        
  Viborg - Midtjylland        
01.08. 16:00 Vejle - Brondby        
01.08. 18:00 Odense - FC Copenhagen        
02.08. 19:00 Sonderjyske - Nordsjaelland        
4. Round B's1X2
06.08. 18:30 Silkeborg - Viborg        
08.08. 14:00 Randers FC - Sonderjyske        
08.08. 15:00 Midtjylland - Vejle        
08.08. 16:00 FC Copenhagen - Brondby        
08.08. 18:00 Aalborg - Aarhus        
09.08. 19:00 Nordsjaelland - Odense        
5. Round B's1X2
13.08. 19:00 Viborg - Randers FC        
13.08. 21:00 Brondby - Nordsjaelland        
15.08. 15:00 Sonderjyske - Midtjylland        
15.08. 16:00 Odense - Silkeborg        
15.08. 18:00 Aarhus - FC Copenhagen        
16.08. 19:00 Vejle - Aalborg        
6. Round B's1X2
21.08. 18:00 Odense - Brondby        
22.08. 14:00 Randers FC - Aalborg        
22.08. 15:00 Midtjylland - Silkeborg        
22.08. 16:00 FC Copenhagen - Sonderjyske        
22.08. 18:00 Viborg - Aarhus        
23.08. 19:00 Nordsjaelland - Vejle        
7. Round B's1X2
27.08. 19:00 Aalborg - Nordsjaelland        
29.08. 14:00 Silkeborg - Randers FC        
  Sonderjyske - Viborg        
29.08. 16:00 Vejle - FC Copenhagen        
29.08. 18:00 Aarhus - Odense        
29.08. 20:00 Brondby - Midtjylland        
8. Round B's1X2
12.09. 15:00 Aarhus - Vejle        
  Brondby - Silkeborg        
  Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland        
  Odense - Sonderjyske        
  Randers FC - FC Copenhagen        
  Viborg - Aalborg        
9. Round B's1X2
19.09. 15:00 Aalborg - Odense        
  FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland        
  Randers FC - Nordsjaelland        
  Silkeborg - Aarhus        
  Sonderjyske - Brondby        
  Vejle - Viborg        
10. Round B's1X2
26.09. 15:00 Aarhus - Sonderjyske        
  Brondby - Aalborg        
  Midtjylland - Randers FC        
  Nordsjaelland - FC Copenhagen        
  Vejle - Silkeborg        
  Viborg - Odense        
11. Round B's1X2
03.10. 15:00 Aalborg - Sonderjyske        
  FC Copenhagen - Viborg        
  Midtjylland - Aarhus        
  Odense - Vejle        
  Randers FC - Brondby        
  Silkeborg - Nordsjaelland        
12. Round B's1X2
17.10. 15:00 Aarhus - Aalborg        
  Brondby - Vejle        
  Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland        
  Odense - Randers FC        
  Sonderjyske - FC Copenhagen        
  Viborg - Silkeborg        
13. Round B's1X2
24.10. 15:00 Aalborg - Viborg        
  Brondby - FC Copenhagen        
  Midtjylland - Sonderjyske        
  Randers FC - Aarhus        
  Silkeborg - Odense        
  Vejle - Nordsjaelland        
14. Round B's1X2
31.10. 15:00 FC Copenhagen - Vejle        
  Nordsjaelland - Aalborg        
  Odense - Aarhus        
  Randers FC - Midtjylland        
  Sonderjyske - Silkeborg        
  Viborg - Brondby        
15. Round B's1X2
07.11. 15:00 Aalborg - Randers FC        
  Aarhus - Midtjylland        
  Brondby - Odense        
  Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen        
  Vejle - Sonderjyske        
  Viborg - Nordsjaelland        
16. Round B's1X2
21.11. 15:00 FC Copenhagen - Aarhus        
  Midtjylland - Brondby        
  Nordsjaelland - Silkeborg        
  Odense - Viborg        
  Randers FC - Vejle        
  Sonderjyske - Aalborg        
17. Round B's1X2
28.11. 15:00 Aalborg - FC Copenhagen        
  Aarhus - Silkeborg        
  Brondby - Randers FC        
  Odense - Nordsjaelland        
  Vejle - Midtjylland        
  Viborg - Sonderjyske        
18. Round B's1X2
20.02.2022 15:00 FC Copenhagen - Odense        
  Midtjylland - Aalborg        
  Nordsjaelland - Brondby        
  Randers FC - Viborg        
  Silkeborg - Vejle        
  Sonderjyske - Aarhus        
19. Round B's1X2
27.02.2022 15:00 Aalborg - Silkeborg        
  Brondby - Sonderjyske        
  Nordsjaelland - Randers FC        
  Odense - Midtjylland        
  Vejle - Aarhus        
  Viborg - FC Copenhagen        
20. Round B's1X2
06.03.2022 15:00 Aalborg - Vejle        
  Aarhus - Nordsjaelland        
  FC Copenhagen - Randers FC        
  Midtjylland - Viborg        
  Silkeborg - Brondby        
  Sonderjyske - Odense        
21. Round B's1X2
13.03.2022 15:00 Brondby - Aarhus        
  Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen        
  Nordsjaelland - Sonderjyske        
  Odense - Aalborg        
  Randers FC - Silkeborg        
  Viborg - Vejle        
22. Round B's1X2
20.03.2022 15:00 Aalborg - Brondby        
  Aarhus - Viborg        
  FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland        
  Silkeborg - Midtjylland        
  Sonderjyske - Randers FC        
  Vejle - Odense        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com