# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horsens | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | FC Copenhagen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Nordsjaelland | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 13 | |
4. | Midtjylland | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | |
5. | Sonderjyske | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13:7 | 6 | 9 | |
6. | Aalborg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
7. | Aarhus | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Silkeborg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
9. | Brondby | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Lyngby | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 6 | |
11. | Odense | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 4 | |
12. | Koge | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Copenhagen | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18:5 | 13 | 24 | |
2. | Horsens | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 20 | |
3. | Nordsjaelland | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 20 | |
4. | Brondby | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 17 | |
5. | Sonderjyske | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:17 | 3 | 16 | |
6. | Aalborg | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 16 | |
7. | Silkeborg | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 15 | |
8. | Midtjylland | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 15 | |
9. | Aarhus | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
10. | Lyngby | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | 11 | |
11. | Koge | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:22 | -13 | 7 | |
12. | Odense | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nordsjaelland | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26:7 | 19 | 35 | |
2. | FC Copenhagen | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26:10 | 16 | 34 | |
3. | Midtjylland | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 30 | |
4. | Horsens | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 27 | |
5. | Brondby | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 25 | |
6. | Aalborg | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 18:16 | 2 | 25 | |
7. | Silkeborg | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 21 | |
8. | Aarhus | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 21 | |
9. | Sonderjyske | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 | 21 | |
10. | Lyngby | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | 15 | |
11. | Odense | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | 12 | |
12. | Koge | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nordsjaelland | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 29:9 | 20 | 39 | |
2. | FC Copenhagen | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 30:12 | 18 | 38 | |
3. | Midtjylland | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 33 | |
4. | Horsens | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28:17 | 11 | 30 | |
5. | Aalborg | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 20:17 | 3 | 28 | |
6. | Brondby | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23:20 | 3 | 26 | |
7. | Aarhus | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 24 | |
8. | Silkeborg | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 22 | |
9. | Sonderjyske | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 25:27 | -2 | 21 | |
10. | Odense | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | 18 | |
11. | Lyngby | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 15 | |
12. | Koge | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 18:38 | -20 | 10 |