# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Middelfart | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | SfB-Oure | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Lyseng | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 8 | |
4. | VSK Aarhus | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 7 | |
5. | Ishoj | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 7 | |
6. | Vanlose | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | Holstebro | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
8. | Naesby | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 6 | |
9. | FA 2000 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
10. | Young Boys | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
11. | Tarnby | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 3 | |
12. | Dalum IF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:23 | -22 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FA 2000 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 20 | |
2. | Middelfart | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 20 | |
3. | VSK Aarhus | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 18 | |
4. | Ishoj | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 17 | |
5. | Vanlose | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 16 | |
6. | SfB-Oure | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:15 | 3 | 16 | |
7. | Naesby | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:8 | 10 | 15 | |
8. | Lyseng | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 14 | |
9. | Young Boys | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 12 | |
10. | Holstebro | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 10 | |
11. | Tarnby | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 9 | |
12. | Dalum IF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1:43 | -42 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Middelfart | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31:12 | 19 | 35 | |
2. | FA 2000 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:14 | 14 | 29 | |
3. | VSK Aarhus | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 35:15 | 20 | 27 | |
4. | Ishoj | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 34:25 | 9 | 23 | |
5. | Vanlose | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:24 | 1 | 23 | |
6. | SfB-Oure | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:24 | 1 | 23 | |
7. | Naesby | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:15 | 13 | 22 | |
8. | Young Boys | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 22 | |
9. | Lyseng | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | 20 | |
10. | Holstebro | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 19 | |
11. | Tarnby | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 22:37 | -15 | 12 | |
12. | Dalum IF | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5:64 | -59 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Middelfart | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 40:15 | 25 | 48 | |
2. | FA 2000 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 40:18 | 22 | 39 | |
3. | Ishoj | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 53:28 | 25 | 36 | |
4. | Naesby | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 39:17 | 22 | 35 | |
5. | VSK Aarhus | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 43:24 | 19 | 34 | |
6. | Vanlose | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 31:27 | 4 | 32 | |
7. | Young Boys | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 31:22 | 9 | 29 | |
8. | SfB-Oure | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 29:45 | -16 | 26 | |
9. | Lyseng | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:38 | -11 | 25 | |
10. | Holstebro | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 | 20 | |
11. | Tarnby | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 25:47 | -22 | 14 | |
12. | Dalum IF | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5:75 | -70 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Middelfart | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 48:15 | 33 | 54 | |
2. | FA 2000 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 42:23 | 19 | 42 | |
3. | Vanlose | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 37:30 | 7 | 38 | |
4. | Ishoj | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 55:31 | 24 | 37 | |
5. | VSK Aarhus | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 44:25 | 19 | 36 | |
6. | Naesby | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 40:22 | 18 | 36 | |
7. | Young Boys | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 37:23 | 14 | 35 | |
8. | SfB-Oure | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 31:48 | -17 | 27 | |
9. | Lyseng | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 29:42 | -13 | 26 | |
10. | Holstebro | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 26:32 | -6 | 23 | |
11. | Tarnby | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 27:50 | -23 | 17 | |
12. | Dalum IF | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6:81 | -75 | 0 |