Denmark

2nd Division West 2013/20142nd Division West

30. Round1X2 
Aarhus Fremad - Hellerup1:121.06.2014
Brabrand - Middelfart2:321.06.2014
Djursland - Jammerbugt2:421.06.2014
Naesby - Skive IK1:021.06.2014
Rishoj - Ringkobing0:121.06.2014
Svendborg - Skovbakken2:221.06.2014
Sydvest - Skanderborg4:221.06.2014
Thisted FC - Odder2:121.06.2014
29. Round1X2 
Hellerup - Thisted FC2:214.06.2014
Jammerbugt - Svendborg2:014.06.2014
Middelfart - Djursland3:014.06.2014
Odder - Rishoj3:014.06.2014
Ringkobing - Brabrand5:214.06.2014
Skanderborg - Naesby1:214.06.2014
Skive IK - Aarhus Fremad2:014.06.2014
Skovbakken - Sydvest5:214.06.2014
28. Round1X2 
Svendborg - Sydvest2:109.06.2014
Thisted FC - Skive IK1:209.06.2014
Djursland - Ringkobing0:307.06.2014
Jammerbugt - Middelfart3:007.06.2014
Naesby - Skovbakken2:207.06.2014
Rishoj - Hellerup1:407.06.2014
Aarhus Fremad - Skanderborg1:206.06.2014
Brabrand - Odder2:005.06.2014
27. Round1X2 
Hellerup - Brabrand1:101.06.2014
Odder - Djursland3:101.06.2014
Ringkobing - Jammerbugt0:001.06.2014
Skanderborg - Thisted FC2:101.06.2014
Skive IK - Rishoj0:201.06.2014
Skovbakken - Aarhus Fremad0:001.06.2014
Sydvest - Naesby1:301.06.2014
Middelfart - Svendborg1:231.05.2014
26. Round1X2 
Aarhus Fremad - Sydvest0:529.05.2014
Djursland - Hellerup0:129.05.2014
Rishoj - Skanderborg4:529.05.2014
Thisted FC - Skovbakken1:029.05.2014
Brabrand - Skive IK1:428.05.2014
Jammerbugt - Odder2:128.05.2014
Middelfart - Ringkobing1:028.05.2014
Svendborg - Naesby2:028.05.2014
25. Round1X2 
Ringkobing - Svendborg2:225.05.2014
Naesby - Aarhus Fremad3:324.05.2014
Odder - Middelfart3:224.05.2014
Skanderborg - Brabrand3:224.05.2014
Skovbakken - Rishoj3:224.05.2014
Sydvest - Thisted FC1:124.05.2014
Hellerup - Jammerbugt4:223.05.2014
Skive IK - Djursland4:022.05.2014
24. Round1X2 
Ringkobing - Odder1:118.05.2014
Svendborg - Aarhus Fremad3:018.05.2014
Thisted FC - Naesby0:318.05.2014
Djursland - Skanderborg0:117.05.2014
Jammerbugt - Skive IK3:117.05.2014
Middelfart - Hellerup1:317.05.2014
Rishoj - Sydvest3:217.05.2014
Brabrand - Skovbakken1:215.05.2014
23. Round1X2 
Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC1:210.05.2014
Hellerup - Ringkobing2:110.05.2014
Naesby - Rishoj2:210.05.2014
Odder - Svendborg1:110.05.2014
Skanderborg - Jammerbugt1:310.05.2014
Skovbakken - Djursland1:010.05.2014
Sydvest - Brabrand0:310.05.2014
Skive IK - Middelfart3:009.05.2014
22. Round1X2 
Odder - Hellerup0:104.05.2014
Ringkobing - Skive IK0:104.05.2014
Thisted FC - Svendborg0:204.05.2014
Brabrand - Naesby3:103.05.2014
Djursland - Sydvest1:203.05.2014
Jammerbugt - Skovbakken1:303.05.2014
Rishoj - Aarhus Fremad1:303.05.2014
Middelfart - Skanderborg2:202.05.2014
21. Round1X2 
Thisted FC - Rishoj1:227.04.2014
Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand0:026.04.2014
Naesby - Djursland3:126.04.2014
Skanderborg - Ringkobing1:226.04.2014
Skovbakken - Middelfart2:126.04.2014
Svendborg - Hellerup1:126.04.2014
Sydvest - Jammerbugt2:126.04.2014
Skive IK - Odder3:025.04.2014
20. Round1X2 
Brabrand - Thisted FC1:221.04.2014
Djursland - Aarhus Fremad0:121.04.2014
Hellerup - Skive IK3:521.04.2014
Jammerbugt - Naesby3:221.04.2014
Middelfart - Sydvest3:121.04.2014
Odder - Skanderborg3:221.04.2014
Ringkobing - Skovbakken3:221.04.2014
Rishoj - Svendborg0:021.04.2014
19. Round1X2 
Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt1:117.04.2014
Naesby - Middelfart1:217.04.2014
Rishoj - Brabrand2:217.04.2014
Skanderborg - Hellerup1:217.04.2014
Skovbakken - Odder0:017.04.2014
Svendborg - Skive IK1:217.04.2014
Sydvest - Ringkobing2:217.04.2014
Thisted FC - Djursland5:217.04.2014
18. Round1X2 
Ringkobing - Naesby4:113.04.2014
Brabrand - Svendborg1:012.04.2014
Djursland - Rishoj1:312.04.2014
Hellerup - Skovbakken1:012.04.2014
Jammerbugt - Thisted FC2:012.04.2014
Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad1:112.04.2014
Odder - Sydvest2:112.04.2014
Skive IK - Skanderborg2:111.04.2014
17. Round1X2 
Svendborg - Skanderborg2:206.04.2014
Thisted FC - Middelfart2:106.04.2014
Aarhus Fremad - Ringkobing2:005.04.2014
Brabrand - Djursland2:005.04.2014
Naesby - Odder1:105.04.2014
Rishoj - Jammerbugt3:005.04.2014
Skovbakken - Skive IK0:305.04.2014
Sydvest - Hellerup2:205.04.2014
16. Round1X2 
Ringkobing - Thisted FC2:030.03.2014
Djursland - Svendborg0:229.03.2014
Hellerup - Naesby0:229.03.2014
Jammerbugt - Brabrand1:129.03.2014
Middelfart - Rishoj0:229.03.2014
Odder - Aarhus Fremad5:229.03.2014
Skanderborg - Skovbakken2:129.03.2014
Skive IK - Sydvest3:029.03.2014
15. Round1X2 
Svendborg - Thisted FC1:110.11.2013
Aarhus Fremad - Rishoj0:209.11.2013
Hellerup - Odder0:009.11.2013
Naesby - Brabrand3:409.11.2013
Skanderborg - Middelfart1:309.11.2013
Skovbakken - Jammerbugt1:509.11.2013
Sydvest - Djursland2:109.11.2013
Skive IK - Ringkobing3:108.11.2013
14. Round1X2 
Ringkobing - Hellerup0:203.11.2013
Svendborg - Odder0:203.11.2013
Thisted FC - Aarhus Fremad2:103.11.2013
Brabrand - Sydvest5:202.11.2013
Djursland - Skovbakken1:302.11.2013
Jammerbugt - Skanderborg4:002.11.2013
Middelfart - Skive IK1:402.11.2013
Rishoj - Naesby3:302.11.2013
13. Round1X2 
Aarhus Fremad - Svendborg0:026.10.2013
Hellerup - Middelfart2:126.10.2013
Naesby - Thisted FC1:326.10.2013
Odder - Ringkobing1:326.10.2013
Skanderborg - Djursland4:326.10.2013
Skovbakken - Brabrand2:426.10.2013
Sydvest - Rishoj1:326.10.2013
Skive IK - Jammerbugt4:125.10.2013
12. Round1X2 
Svendborg - Ringkobing2:220.10.2013
Thisted FC - Sydvest2:220.10.2013
Aarhus Fremad - Naesby2:019.10.2013
Brabrand - Skanderborg3:219.10.2013
Djursland - Skive IK0:519.10.2013
Jammerbugt - Hellerup2:219.10.2013
Middelfart - Odder4:119.10.2013
Rishoj - Skovbakken3:119.10.2013
11. Round1X2 
Ringkobing - Middelfart0:113.10.2013
Hellerup - Djursland2:212.10.2013
Naesby - Svendborg0:012.10.2013
Odder - Jammerbugt1:112.10.2013
Skanderborg - Rishoj1:112.10.2013
Skive IK - Brabrand2:112.10.2013
Skovbakken - Thisted FC1:312.10.2013
Sydvest - Aarhus Fremad1:012.10.2013
10. Round1X2 
Svendborg - Middelfart3:206.10.2013
Thisted FC - Skanderborg1:106.10.2013
Aarhus Fremad - Skovbakken2:005.10.2013
Brabrand - Hellerup0:105.10.2013
Djursland - Odder1:005.10.2013
Jammerbugt - Ringkobing3:205.10.2013
Naesby - Sydvest1:205.10.2013
Rishoj - Skive IK1:205.10.2013
9. Round1X2 
Hellerup - Rishoj0:230.09.2013
Ringkobing - Djursland3:029.09.2013
Skive IK - Thisted FC3:129.09.2013
Middelfart - Jammerbugt1:228.09.2013
Odder - Brabrand3:028.09.2013
Skanderborg - Aarhus Fremad1:128.09.2013
Skovbakken - Naesby4:228.09.2013
Sydvest - Svendborg3:228.09.2013
8. Round1X2 
Svendborg - Jammerbugt0:222.09.2013
Thisted FC - Hellerup4:122.09.2013
Aarhus Fremad - Skive IK1:221.09.2013
Brabrand - Ringkobing5:221.09.2013
Djursland - Middelfart1:221.09.2013
Naesby - Skanderborg2:121.09.2013
Rishoj - Odder3:121.09.2013
Sydvest - Skovbakken1:621.09.2013
7. Round1X2 
Middelfart - Brabrand2:115.09.2013
Ringkobing - Rishoj1:315.09.2013
Hellerup - Aarhus Fremad4:014.09.2013
Jammerbugt - Djursland1:114.09.2013
Odder - Thisted FC1:014.09.2013
Skanderborg - Sydvest1:114.09.2013
Skovbakken - Svendborg2:114.09.2013
Skive IK - Naesby2:113.09.2013
6. Round1X2 
Svendborg - Djursland2:008.09.2013
Thisted FC - Ringkobing3:108.09.2013
Brabrand - Jammerbugt1:107.09.2013
Naesby - Hellerup0:007.09.2013
Rishoj - Middelfart3:007.09.2013
Skovbakken - Skanderborg3:207.09.2013
Sydvest - Skive IK1:407.09.2013
Aarhus Fremad - Odder1:106.09.2013
5. Round1X2 
Ringkobing - Aarhus Fremad0:201.09.2013
Skive IK - Skovbakken0:001.09.2013
Djursland - Brabrand0:031.08.2013
Hellerup - Sydvest2:131.08.2013
Jammerbugt - Rishoj0:231.08.2013
Middelfart - Thisted FC0:031.08.2013
Odder - Naesby0:031.08.2013
Skanderborg - Svendborg3:331.08.2013
4. Round1X2 
Svendborg - Brabrand1:225.08.2013
Thisted FC - Jammerbugt2:125.08.2013
Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart1:124.08.2013
Naesby - Ringkobing3:424.08.2013
Rishoj - Djursland2:224.08.2013
Skanderborg - Skive IK1:224.08.2013
Skovbakken - Hellerup0:024.08.2013
Sydvest - Odder2:224.08.2013
2. Round1X2 
Skanderborg - Odder1:020.08.2013
3. Round1X2 
Ringkobing - Sydvest3:218.08.2013
Skive IK - Svendborg2:218.08.2013
Brabrand - Rishoj0:017.08.2013
Djursland - Thisted FC1:317.08.2013
Hellerup - Skanderborg3:217.08.2013
Jammerbugt - Aarhus Fremad1:017.08.2013
Middelfart - Naesby1:117.08.2013
Odder - Skovbakken0:317.08.2013
2. Round1X2 
Svendborg - Rishoj1:111.08.2013
Thisted FC - Brabrand1:111.08.2013
Aarhus Fremad - Djursland2:110.08.2013
Naesby - Jammerbugt3:110.08.2013
Skive IK - Hellerup4:210.08.2013
Sydvest - Middelfart3:210.08.2013
Skovbakken - Ringkobing0:309.08.2013
1. Round1X2 
Ringkobing - Skanderborg4:204.08.2013
Brabrand - Aarhus Fremad0:003.08.2013
Djursland - Naesby0:203.08.2013
Hellerup - Svendborg2:103.08.2013
Jammerbugt - Sydvest3:103.08.2013
Middelfart - Skovbakken2:003.08.2013
Rishoj - Thisted FC1:003.08.2013
Odder - Skive IK1:402.08.2013
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for 2nd Division West 2013/2014 which is sorted in Soccer - Denmark category. Make use of complete results list in 2nd Division West 2013/2014 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in 2nd Division West 2013/2014.