# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarhus Fremad | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 15 | |
2. | Thisted FC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 15 | |
3. | Esbjerg II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:7 | 6 | 13 | |
4. | Varde | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 12 | |
5. | Silkeborg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 11 | |
6. | B 1913 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 10 | |
7. | Holstebro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 10 | |
8. | Hobro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
9. | Jammerbugt | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 8 | |
10. | Kalundborg GB | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | 8 | |
11. | Vendsyssel | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:11 | -3 | 8 | |
12. | Naesby | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
13. | Dalum IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 7 | |
14. | B 1909 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Esbjerg II | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32:11 | 21 | 28 | |
2. | Thisted FC | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 25:6 | 19 | 27 | |
3. | Aarhus Fremad | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23:7 | 16 | 26 | |
4. | B 1913 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 20 | |
5. | Jammerbugt | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25:15 | 10 | 19 | |
6. | Silkeborg | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 18 | |
7. | Holstebro | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 17 | |
8. | Varde | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 22:15 | 7 | 15 | |
9. | Hobro | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 15 | |
10. | Vendsyssel | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:21 | -3 | 15 | |
11. | Kalundborg GB | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:23 | -5 | 14 | |
12. | Naesby | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 13 | |
13. | Dalum IF | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 13 | |
14. | B 1909 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Esbjerg II | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 36:12 | 24 | 35 | |
2. | Thisted FC | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:10 | 20 | 32 | |
3. | Aarhus Fremad | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 25:8 | 17 | 31 | |
4. | B 1913 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:18 | 13 | 26 | |
5. | Silkeborg | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23:13 | 10 | 25 | |
6. | Jammerbugt | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 31:19 | 12 | 24 | |
7. | Hobro | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 24 | |
8. | Holstebro | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 21 | |
9. | Varde | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:20 | 5 | 19 | |
10. | Vendsyssel | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | 18 | |
11. | Kalundborg GB | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:31 | -6 | 18 | |
12. | B 1909 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 28:27 | 1 | 16 | |
13. | Naesby | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 15 | |
14. | Dalum IF | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | 15 |