# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naesby | 11 | 11 | 0 | 23:27 | 4.5 | |
2. | Hillerod | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
3. | Lyseng | 11 | 11 | 0 | 9:31 | 3.6 | |
4. | B.93 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
5. | VSK Aarhus | 11 | 11 | 0 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
6. | Bronshoj | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:18 | 3.1 | |
7. | Dalum IF | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
8. | AB Copenhagen | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:13 | 2.9 | |
9. | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11:18 | 2.6 | |
10. | Odder | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
11. | Hellerup | 11 | 10 | 1 | 22:17 | 3.5 | |
12. | Greve IF | 11 | 8 | 3 | 7:28 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hillerod | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
2. | Lyseng | 11 | 11 | 0 | 9:31 | 3.6 | |
3. | B.93 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
4. | Naesby | 11 | 10 | 1 | 23:27 | 4.5 | |
5. | Odder | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
6. | Hellerup | 11 | 9 | 2 | 22:17 | 3.5 | |
7. | VSK Aarhus | 11 | 9 | 2 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
8. | Bronshoj | 11 | 9 | 2 | 16:18 | 3.1 | |
9. | Dalum IF | 11 | 9 | 2 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
10. | AB Copenhagen | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:13 | 2.9 | |
11. | Greve IF | 11 | 6 | 5 | 7:28 | 3.2 | |
12. | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11:18 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naesby | 11 | 10 | 1 | 23:27 | 4.5 | |
2. | Hillerod | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
3. | Odder | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
4. | Lyseng | 11 | 9 | 2 | 9:31 | 3.6 | |
5. | B.93 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
6. | Hellerup | 11 | 7 | 4 | 22:17 | 3.5 | |
7. | Bronshoj | 11 | 7 | 4 | 16:18 | 3.1 | |
8. | Dalum IF | 11 | 7 | 4 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
9. | Greve IF | 11 | 6 | 5 | 7:28 | 3.2 | |
10. | AB Copenhagen | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19:13 | 2.9 | |
11. | VSK Aarhus | 11 | 4 | 7 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
12. | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11:18 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naesby | 11 | 7 | 4 | 23:27 | 4.5 | |
2. | Odder | 11 | 7 | 4 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
3. | Hillerod | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
4. | Hellerup | 11 | 6 | 5 | 22:17 | 3.5 | |
5. | Lyseng | 11 | 5 | 6 | 9:31 | 3.6 | |
6. | B.93 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
7. | Bronshoj | 11 | 5 | 6 | 16:18 | 3.1 | |
8. | Greve IF | 11 | 4 | 7 | 7:28 | 3.2 | |
9. | Dalum IF | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
10. | VSK Aarhus | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
11. | AB Copenhagen | 11 | 3 | 8 | 19:13 | 2.9 | |
12. | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11:18 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naesby | 11 | 6 | 5 | 23:27 | 4.5 | |
2. | Odder | 11 | 4 | 7 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
3. | Lyseng | 11 | 4 | 7 | 9:31 | 3.6 | |
4. | Hellerup | 11 | 4 | 7 | 22:17 | 3.5 | |
5. | Greve IF | 11 | 4 | 7 | 7:28 | 3.2 | |
6. | Hillerod | 11 | 3 | 8 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
7. | VSK Aarhus | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
8. | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11:18 | 2.6 | |
9. | B.93 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
10. | Dalum IF | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
11. | Bronshoj | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:18 | 3.1 | |
12. | AB Copenhagen | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:13 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Greve IF | 11 | 4 | 7 | 7:28 | 3.2 | |
2. | Naesby | 11 | 3 | 8 | 23:27 | 4.5 | |
3. | VSK Aarhus | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
4. | Hillerod | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
5. | Hellerup | 11 | 2 | 9 | 22:17 | 3.5 | |
6. | Odder | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
7. | Bronshoj | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:18 | 3.1 | |
8. | Dalum IF | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
9. | AB Copenhagen | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:13 | 2.9 | |
10. | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:18 | 2.6 | |
11. | Lyseng | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:31 | 3.6 | |
12. | B.93 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18:19 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naesby | 11 | 3 | 8 | 23:27 | 4.5 | |
2. | Greve IF | 11 | 2 | 9 | 7:28 | 3.2 | |
3. | Hillerod | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
4. | Hellerup | 11 | 1 | 10 | 22:17 | 3.5 | |
5. | VSK Aarhus | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
6. | AB Copenhagen | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:13 | 2.9 | |
7. | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:18 | 2.6 | |
8. | Odder | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
9. | Lyseng | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:31 | 3.6 | |
10. | B.93 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
11. | Bronshoj | 11 | 0 | 11 | 16:18 | 3.1 | |
12. | Dalum IF | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:21 | 3.1 |